Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Spain - Laliga - R20
Standings

15:00
SCH
PD
MALLORCA
10
 
 
REAL MADRID
2
 
 

4.50

3.40

1.80

17:15
SCH
PD
GIRONA
13
 
 
VALENCIA
16
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.50

19:30
SCH
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
 
 
VALLADOLID
17
 
 

1.40

4.33

8.50

22:00
SCH
PD
BARCELONA
1
 
 
SEVILLA
14
 
 

1.30

5.50

9.00

Spain - Laliga2 - R26
Standings

15:00
SCH
SD
VILLARREAL B
12
 
 
GRANADA CF
6
 
 

3.40

3.30

2.15

17:15
SCH
SD
FC ANDORRA
14
 
 
ZARAGOZA
17
 
 

2.15

3.25

3.60

19:30
SCH
SD
CARTAGENA
10
 
 
LEVANTE
4
 
 

3.60

3.30

2.10

19:30
SCH
SD
PONFERRADINA
19
 
 
RACING SANTANDER
18
 
 

2.38

3.10

3.30

22:00
SCH
SD
LUGO
21
 
 
UD IBIZA
22
 
 

2.50

3.00

3.10

Spain - Primera Division Rfef-group 1 - R22
Standings

13:00
SCH
PDR1
AD CEUTA FC
20
 
 
FUENLABRADA
17
 
 
 

2.88

3.00

2.30

13:00
SCH
PDR1
CULTURAL LEONESA
8
 
 
RACING DE FERROL
5
 
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.00

13:00
SCH
PDR1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
3
 
 
ALCORCON
1
 
 
 

2.05

2.88

3.60

13:00
SCH
PDR1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
13
 
 
CORDOBA
4
 
 
 

3.30

2.88

2.25

18:00
SCH
PDR1
CELTA VIGO B
7
 
 
PONTEVEDRA
19
 
 
 

1.85

3.25

4.00

19:00
SCH
PDR1
BADAJOZ
11
 
 
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
14
 
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.00

19:00
CANC
PDR1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
18
 
 
ALGECIRAS
15
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PDR1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
12
 
 
SAN FERNANDO
18
 
 
 

2.30

3.00

2.90

Spain - Primera Division Rfef-group 2 - R22
Standings

13:00
SCH
PDR2
AMOREBIETA
5
 
 
SABADELL
15
 
 
 

1.91

3.10

4.00

13:00
SCH
PDR2
CD ELDENSE
1
 
 
ATLETICO BALEARES
16
 
 
 

1.85

3.00

4.20

13:00
SCH
PDR2
LA NUCIA
14
 
 
CASTELLON
2
 
 
 

3.30

2.90

2.10

17:00
SCH
PDR2
UD LOGRONES
18
 
 
ALCOYANO
13
 
 
 

2.30

2.80

3.00

18:00
SCH
PDR2
GIMNASTIC
9
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
19
 
 
 

1.80

3.10

4.50

19:00
SCH
PDR2
NUMANCIA
11
 
 
CD CALAHORRA
20
 
 
 

1.65

3.30

5.00

19:00
SCH
PDR2
OSASUNA B
7
 
 
SD LOGRONES
10
 
 
 

2.20

2.90

3.20

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 1 - R20
Standings

13:00
SCH
SDR1
CD ARENTEIRO
1
 
 
RS GIMNASTICA
11
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR1
REAL AVILES
5
 
 
BERGANTINOS
16
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
SDR1
RACING SANTANDER B
13
 
 
ZAMORA
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR1
CF CRISTO ATLETICO
10
 
 
CORUXO
12
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR1
MARINO DE LUANCO
8
 
 
UP LANGREO
14
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SDR1
CD LAREDO
15
 
 
GUIJUELO
3
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SDR1
COMPOSTELA
4
 
 
OURENSE
9
 
 
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 2 - R20
Standings

13:00
SCH
SDR2
UD LOGRONES B
14
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD C
11
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR2
UTEBO
2
 
 
TUDELANO
3
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
SDR2
ALAVES B
6
 
 
CD BREA
10
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SDR2
ALFARO
17
 
 
SESTAO RIVER
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR2
ARENAS CLUB
8
 
 
RACING RIOJA
15
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR2
GERNIKA
4
 
 
ARNEDO
18
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR2
TARAZONA
7
 
 
CD IZARRA
5
 
 
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 3 - R20
Standings

12:00
SCH
SDR3
MALLORCA B
16
 
 
ATLETICO SAGUNTINO
15
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
SDR3
DEPORTIVO ARAGON
9
 
 
TERUEL
1
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
CE MANRESA
6
 
 
FORMENTERA
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
HERCULES
8
 
 
AE PRAT
11
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
IBIZA ISLAS PITIUSAS
14
 
 
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
12
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
13
 
 
VALENCIA MESTALLA
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
TERRASSA
5
 
 
PENA DEPORTIVA
3
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SDR3
UE OLOT
17
 
 
EBRO
18
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR3
ALZIRA
10
 
 
ESPANYOL B
4
 
 
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 4 - R20
Standings

13:00
SCH
SDR4
ATLETICO MANCHA
10
 
 
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS CF
15
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR4
CADIZ B
14
 
 
CARTAGENA B
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR4
UCAM MURCIA
5
 
 
VELEZ CF
4
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
SDR4
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
3
 
 
MAR MENOR
7
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SDR4
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE
11
 
 
RECREATIVO HUELVA
2
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
SDR4
CD SAN ROQUE DE LEPE
12
 
 
SEVILLA ATLETICO
17
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR4
ANTEQUERA CF
1
 
 
GRANADA CF B
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR4
CD EL EJIDO 2012
16
 
 
UTRERA
18
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR4
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
8
 
 
XEREZ DEPORTIVO
13
 
 
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 5 - R20
Standings

13:00
SCH
SDR5
ATLETICO MADRID B
2
 
 
CD CORIA
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
CACERENO
4
 
 
MELILLA
1
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
ESTEPONA
6
 
 
DON BENITO
18
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
GUADALAJARA
9
 
 
CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES FC
15
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
SOCUELLAMOS
14
 
 
ALCORCON B
16
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
UNION ADARVE
11
 
 
UD MONTIJO
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
VILLANOVENSE
7
 
 
CD ATLETICO PASO
13
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR5
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
5
 
 
LEGANES B
12
 
 
 

19:00
CANC
SDR5
GUADALAJARA
9
 
 
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
19
 
 
 

Spain - Primera Division Femenina Women - R18
Standings

13:00
SCH
PDFW
MADRID CFF (W)
5
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDFW
SEVILLA (W)
8
 
 
VILLARREAL (W)
13
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDFW
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
11
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PDFW
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 
BETIS (W)
14
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score