Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

DENMARK - Danmarksserien Group 1 - R16
Standings

14:00
FIN
DS1
KOGE NORD FC
6
 
 
KFUM BK
4
 
 
1
1
5
2

15:00
FIN
DS1
BK UNION
5
 
 
BSF
8
 
 
0
0
1
2

15:00
FIN
DS1
HUSUM
10
 
 
KARLSLUNDE IF
1
 
 
0
0
3
12

15:00
FIN
DS1
ISHOJ IF
3
 
 
TARNBY FF
7
 
 
0
0
2
3

DENMARK - Danmarksserien Group 2 - R16
Standings

13:00
FIN
DS2
B 1908
6
 
 
LEDOJE-SMORUM
3
 
 
0
2
1
3

13:00
FIN
DS2
GVI
4
 
 
HERLEV
1
 
 
3
1
3
1

13:00
FIN
DS2
TAASTRUP FC
7
 
 
GREVE
5
 
 
0
0
0
2

13:00
FIN
DS2
VORDINGBORG
10
 
 
OTTERUP
9
 
 
0
0
1
7

DENMARK - Danmarksserien Group 3 - R16
Standings

12:00
POST
DS3
HEDENSTED
2
 
 
KOLDING BK
11
 
 

14:00
FIN
DS3
OKS
4
 
 
MARIENLYST
1
 
 
2
2
5
3

14:00
POST
DS3
TARUP-PAARUP
8
 
 
VIBY
9
 
 

16:00
FIN
DS3
VARDE IF
5
 
 
B 1913
6
 
 
0
0
2
1

17:00
FTR
DS3
HORSENS FS
10
 
 
ODDER IGF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
DENMARK - Danmarksserien Group 4 - R16
Standings

14:00
FIN
DS4
VEJGAARD
3
 
 
IF LYSENG
1
 
 
0
0
2
3

15:00
FIN
DS4
HERNING FREMAD
10
 
 
AARHUS FREMAD 2
5
 
 
0
0
1
4

16:00
FIN
DS4
TJOERRING IF
11
 
 
FC DJURSLAND
9
 
 
0
0
4
0

16:30
FTR
DS4
KJELLERUP
6
 
 
IF SKJOLD SAEBY
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
DS4
SILKEBORG KFUM
2
 
 
VEJLBY-RISSKOV
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
DENMARK - Ligaen U17 - R14
Standings

14:00
FIN
U17
BRONDBY (U17)
2
 
 
VEJLE (U17)
11
 
 
1
0
5
0
 

14:00
FIN
U17
LYNGBY (U17)
10
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U17)
3
 
 
0
0
1
5
 

16:15
POST
U17
AALBORG (U17)
12
 
 
AARHUS (U17)
13
 
 
 

DENMARK - Fa Cup - FINAL - (FINAL)

16:00
FIN
FINAL
RANDERS FC
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
 
2
0
4
0

2.20

3.30

3.30

DENMARK - Kvindeligaen Championship Group Women - R6
Standings

15:00
FIN
ED
BRONDBY (W)
2
 
 
KOLDINGQ (W)
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:15
FIN
ED
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
5
 
 
FC THY-THISTED (W)
6
 
 
3
1
5
1
 

17:00
FIN
ED
HB KOGE (W)
1
 
 
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
3
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

DENMARK - Kvindeligaen Qualification - R6
Standings

13:00
FIN
EDR
SUNDBY BK (W)
6
 
 
ODENSE (W)
3
 
 
0
1
0
6
 

15:00
FIN
EDR
AALBORG (W)
2
 
 
B93 COPENHAGEN (W)
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

DENMARK - 1. Division Relegation Playoff Group 1 Women - R8
Standings

12:00
FIN
D1WR1
BSF (W)
4
 
 
HERLUFSHOLM GF (W)
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

12:30
FIN
D1WR1
SOLROED FC (W)
5
 
 
FB (W)
8
 
 
0
0
5
0
 

17:00
FTR
D1WR1
OSTERBRO (W)
3
 
 
NAESBY (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
DENMARK - 1. Division Relegation Playoff Group 2 Women - R8
Standings

13:00
FIN
D1WR2
IF LYSENG (W)
2
 
 
ROMALT IF (W)
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

13:00
FIN
D1WR2
VARDE (W)
3
 
 
FORTUNA HJORRING II (W)
6
 
 
0
0
5
3
 

13:45
FIN
D1WR2
VILDBJERG (W)
1
 
 
JAI AARHUS (W)
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score