Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:30
FIN
FRC
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
 
 
FC EINDHOVEN
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
19:30
FIN
FRC
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
 
 
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
 
 
 
1
0
1
2

19:30
FIN
FRC
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
 
 
HERACLES
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
19:30
FIN
FRC
STADE BRESTOIS 29
 
 
LORIENT
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
19:30
FIN
FRC
WILLEM II
 
 
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
 
 
 
0
2
0
3
 
19:00
FIN
1QR
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
3
 
FOLA ESCH
 
1
1
1
0
2
1
TV
19:00
FIN
KGC
GBK
5
 
 
PK-37
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
19:00
CANC
FRC
ACADEMICO VISEU
 
 
AROUCA
 
 
 
 

19:00
FIN
FRC
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
 
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
 
 
 
3
1
5
1
19:00
FIN
FRC
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN
 
 
 
3
0
4
1
 
19:00
FIN
FRC
FEIRENSE
 
 
AROUCA
 
 
 
2
0
3
1
 
19:00
FIN
FRC
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
 
 
FC BADEN
 
 
 
2
1
6
1
 
19:00
FIN
FRC
OLIVEIRENSE
 
 
TONDELA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
FRC
RIO AVE
 
 
GUIMARAES
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
18:30
FIN
FRC
BESIKTAS
 
 
PENDIKSPOR
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 
18:30
FIN
FRC
CHIEVO
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
 
18:00
FIN
FRC
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
 
 
CONCORDIA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
18:00
FIN
FRC
CAEN
 
 
QUEVILLY
 
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

18:00
CANC
FRC
FIORENTINA
 
 
BARI
 
 
 
 
18:00
FIN
FRC
FSV MAINZ 05
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
18:00
FIN
FRC
GLORIA BUZAU
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
 
 
 
0
1
1
3
18:00
FIN
FRC
KISVARDA FC
 
 
KAPOSVAR
 
 
 
0
1
3
2
18:00
FIN
FRC
MTK BUDAPEST
 
 
DIOSGYORI VTK
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
18:00
FIN
FRC
POGON SIEDLCE
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
18:00
FIN
FRC
SPAL
 
 
ND GORICA
 
 
 
0
0
3
1
18:00
FIN
FRC
SV SANDHAUSEN
 
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
 
 
 
3
1
4
3
 
18:00
FIN
4R
FK KAROSTA
 
 
LDZ CARGO
 
 
1
2
0
4
1

17:45
FIN
GS
PORTUGAL (U19)
2
 
 
SPAIN (U19)
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
TV
 
17:30
FIN
FRC
WIGRY SUWALKI
 
 
OLIMPIA ZAMBROW
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 
17:00
FIN
FRC
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
 
 
TRIGLAV KRANJ
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 
17:00
FIN
FRC
VORSKLA POLTAVA
 
 
INGULETS PETROVE
 
 
 
0
3
2
3
 
17:00
FIN
WST
KAZANKA MOSCOW
4
 
 
KOLOMNA
11
 
 
1
1
2
1

16:30
FIN
FRC
1899 HOFFENHEIM
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
 
 
 
0
2
3
2
16:00
FIN
FRC
GAZIANTEP FK
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

16:00
FIN
MSL
PAHANG
2
 
 
FELDA UNITED FC
11
 
 
1
1
3
1

15:30
FIN
SF
MANCHESTER CITY
 
 
WEST HAM
 
 
 
2
1
4
1
TV
15:00
FIN
3R
BANGKOK UNITED
 
 
POLICE TERO
 
 
 
1
1
3
1

15:00
FIN
3R
MUANGTHONG UNITED
 
 
PORT FC
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

15:00
FIN
VL1
HANOI FC
2
 
 
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
13
 
 
1
0
1
1

14:35
FIN
CSL
BEIJING GUOAN
1
 
 
BEIJIN RENHE FC
16
 
 
1
0
2
1
TV
14:35
FIN
CSL
SHANDONG LUNENG
4
 
 
TIANJIN TIANHAI
15
 
 
2
0
2
1
TV
14:35
FIN
CSL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
2
 
 
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
12
 
 
1
0
3
0
TV
14:35
FIN
CSL
SHENZHEN FC
14
 
 
CHONGQING LIFAN
5
 
 
0
0
0
2
TV
14:35
FIN
CSL
WUHAN ZALL
6
 
 
JIANGSU SUNING
8
 
1
0
1
1
1
TV
14:30
FIN
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
6
 
 
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
7
 
 
1
1
2
1

14:00
FIN
FRC
MANCHESTER UTD
 
 
LEEDS
 
 
 
2
0
4
0

14:00
FIN
3R
BURIRAM UNITED
 
 
RAYONG FC
 
 
 
2
0
5
0

14:00
FIN
3R
CUSTOMS UNITED
 
 
CHIANGRAI UNITED
 
 
 
1
3
1
4

14:00
FIN
3R
NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
 
 
SURAT THANI CITY
 
 
 
0
0
4
0

14:00
FIN
3R
THAI HONDA FC
 
 
SAMUT PRAKAN CITY
 
 
 
1
0
3
2

14:00
FIN
VL1
THAN QUANG NINH
3
 
 
VIETTEL
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
QSL
BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH
8
 
 
SWQ THUNDER
14
 
 
5
1
7
2
13:00
FIN
SF
NEWCASTLE
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON
 
 
 
0
3
0
4
TV
13:00
FIN
VL1
HO CHI MINH CITY
1
 
 
SHB DA NANG
8
 
 
2
2
3
2
 

13:00
FIN
VL1
NAM DINH
6
 
 
THANH HOA
4
 
 
3
1
4
2
 

13:00
FIN
VL1
QNK QUANG NAM
12
 
 
HAI PHONG
11
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

13:00
FIN
VL1
SANNA KHANH HOA
14
 
 
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

12:00
FIN
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
10
 
 
CHARLESTOWN CITY
5
 
 
0
2
0
3

11:30
FIN
L1
PSS SLEMAN
8
 
 
PSIS SEMARANG
4
 
 
1
3
1
3

11:30
FIN
L1
SEMEN PADANG
18
 
 
BHAYANGKARA FC
3
 
 
1
1
2
3

11:30
FIN
3R
BANKHAI UNITED
 
 
TRAT FC
 
 
 
0
0
1
4

11:30
FIN
3R
NAKHON SI UNITED
 
1
RATCHABURI
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

11:00
FIN
FRC
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
 
 
CSM LUGOJ
 
 
 
0
1
1
3
 
10:30
POST
PFL
CERES-NEGROS FC
1
 
 
GLOBAL MAKATI
6
 
 
 

10:30
FIN
PFL
STALLION LAGUNA FC
3
 
 
PHILIPPINE AIR FORCE
7
 
 
5
2
6
2
 

05:15
FIN
FRC
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
 
 
VALLADOLID
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
04:00
FIN
ICC
FIORENTINA
1
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
13
 
 
1
1
2
1
TV
03:45
FIN
CL
BUCARAMANGA
17
 
 
DEPORTIVO CALI
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
TV
03:30
FIN
B
PONTE PRETA
2
 
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
03:30
FIN
R16
LA EQUIDAD
1
 
ROYAL PARI FC
 
3
 
0
1
2
1
TV
03:10
FIN
R32
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
 
 
RIVER PLATE
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
4-5
TV
01:15
FIN
B
CORITIBA
9
 
 
SAO BENTO
17
 
 
0
1
2
1
00:00
FIN
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
7
 
1
SANTA RITA
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score