Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FRIENDLY GAMES - Friendly Clubs - Jul
05:15
FIN
FRC
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
 
 
VALLADOLID
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
11:00
FIN
FRC
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
 
 
CSM LUGOJ
 
 
 
0
1
1
3
 
14:00
FIN
FRC
MANCHESTER UTD
 
 
LEEDS
 
 
 
2
0
4
0

16:00
FIN
FRC
GAZIANTEP FK
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

16:30
FIN
FRC
1899 HOFFENHEIM
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
 
 
 
0
2
3
2
17:00
FIN
FRC
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
 
 
TRIGLAV KRANJ
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 
17:00
FIN
FRC
VORSKLA POLTAVA
 
 
INGULETS PETROVE
 
 
 
0
3
2
3
 
17:30
FIN
FRC
WIGRY SUWALKI
 
 
OLIMPIA ZAMBROW
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 
18:00
FIN
FRC
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
 
 
CONCORDIA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
18:00
FIN
FRC
CAEN
 
 
QUEVILLY
 
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

18:00
CANC
FRC
FIORENTINA
 
 
BARI
 
 
 
 
18:00
FIN
FRC
FSV MAINZ 05
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
18:00
FIN
FRC
GLORIA BUZAU
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
 
 
 
0
1
1
3
18:00
FIN
FRC
KISVARDA FC
 
 
KAPOSVAR
 
 
 
0
1
3
2
18:00
FIN
FRC
MTK BUDAPEST
 
 
DIOSGYORI VTK
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
18:00
FIN
FRC
POGON SIEDLCE
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
18:00
FIN
FRC
SPAL
 
 
ND GORICA
 
 
 
0
0
3
1
18:00
FIN
FRC
SV SANDHAUSEN
 
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
 
 
 
3
1
4
3
 
18:30
FIN
FRC
BESIKTAS
 
 
PENDIKSPOR
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 
18:30
FIN
FRC
CHIEVO
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
 
19:00
CANC
FRC
ACADEMICO VISEU
 
 
AROUCA
 
 
 
 

19:00
FIN
FRC
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
 
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
 
 
 
3
1
5
1
19:00
FIN
FRC
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN
 
 
 
3
0
4
1
 
19:00
FIN
FRC
FEIRENSE
 
 
AROUCA
 
 
 
2
0
3
1
 
19:00
FIN
FRC
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
 
 
FC BADEN
 
 
 
2
1
6
1
 
19:00
FIN
FRC
OLIVEIRENSE
 
 
TONDELA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
FRC
RIO AVE
 
 
GUIMARAES
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
19:30
FIN
FRC
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
 
 
FC EINDHOVEN
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 
19:30
FIN
FRC
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
 
 
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
 
 
 
1
0
1
2

19:30
FIN
FRC
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
 
 
HERACLES
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 
19:30
FIN
FRC
STADE BRESTOIS 29
 
 
LORIENT
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 
19:30
FIN
FRC
WILLEM II
 
 
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
 
 
 
0
2
0
3
 
20:00
FIN
FRC
AMOREBIETA
 
 
EIBAR
 
 
 
0
2
1
3
 
20:00
2 HF
89'
FRC
BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
 
 
PANACHAIKI 1891
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 
20:00
2 HF
82'
FRC
FIRST VIENNA FC 1894
 
 
UNION BERLIN
 
 
 
0
3
1
4
20:00
FIN
FRC
LENS
 
 
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
 
 
 
2
0
3
0
 
20:00
2 HF
90+
FRC
NAC BREDA
 
 
LOKEREN
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
20:00
2 HF
87'
FRC
ORLEANS
 
 
ANGERS
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
20:00
2 HF
87'
FRC
PACOS FERREIRA
 
 
PENAFIEL
 
 
 
2
1
2
2
20:00
2 HF
84'
FRC
PSV
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
20:00
2 HF
88'
FRC
ST TRUIDEN
 
 
LOMMEL UNITED
 
 
 
0
2
1
2
 
20:00
FIN
FRC
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
BARNSLEY
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
 
20:30
2 HF
64'
FRC
K.S.K. HEIST
 
 
KVC WESTERLO
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
20:30
2 HF
61'
FRC
ROESELARE
 
 
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
21:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
FEYENOORD
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
 
21:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
LLANELLI TOWN AFC
 
 
PORT TALBOT TOWN
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
21:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
SHREWSBURY
 
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
21:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
WREXHAM
 
 
STOKE CITY
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 
21:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
YORK
 
 
HARTLEPOOL
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 
21:30
1 HF
19'
FRC
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
 
 
ROTHERHAM
 
 
 
0
2
 
21:30
1 HF
15'
FRC
CHAVES
 
 
COMPOSTELA
 
 
 
0
0
 
21:30
1 HF
19'
FRC
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
 
 
CHARLTON
 
 
 
0
2
 
21:30
1 HF
15'
FRC
GENT
 
 
AZ ALKMAAR
 
 
 
1
0
 
21:30
1 HF
21'
FRC
LARNE
 
 
ARDS
 
 
 
1
0
 
21:30
1 HF
17'
FRC
MANSFIELD
 
 
BLACKBURN
 
 
 
0
1
 
21:30
1 HF
19'
FRC
PORT VALE
 
 
FLEETWOOD TOWN
 
 
 
0
0
 
21:30
1 HF
17'
FRC
YATE TOWN
 
 
FOREST GREEN
 
 
 
1
1
 
21:45
SCH
FRC
AFC HORNCHURCH
 
 
LEYTON ORIENT
 
 
 
 
21:45
1 HF
3'
FRC
ROCHDALE
 
 
HUDDERSFIELD
 
 
 
0
0
 
21:45
1 HF
4'
FRC
STALYBRIDGE
 
 
BURNLEY (U23)
 
 
 
0
0
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score