Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
FTR
CGC
ITUANO
4
 
 
VILA NOVA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
CGC
SANTA CRUZ
3
 
 
BRUSQUE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
AP2
QUINDIO
14
 
 
VALLEDUPAR
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
CL2
FUTBOL CONSULTANTS
4
 
 
TURRIALBA FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
LPA1
GAVILANES FC MATAMOROS
4
 
 
COLIMA FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:10
FTR
PC2A
CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO
4
 
 
ITUZAINGO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:10
FTR
PC2A
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
2
 
 
BERAZATEGUI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:10
FTR
PC2A
VICTORIANO ARENAS
6
 
 
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:10
FTR
PC2B
CLUB LUJAN
1
 
 
EL PORVENIR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:10
FTR
PC2B
LEANDRO N. ALEM
3
 
 
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:10
FTR
PC2B
MIDLAND
5
 
 
EXCURSIONISTAS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
AP2
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
13
 
 
ATLETICO CALI
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
CL2
PUERTO GOLFITO
2
 
 
AD ASERRI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
SF
MIRASSOL
 
 
ALTOS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
CL2
AD SANTA ROSA
3
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
CL
VITTORIOSA STARS
5
 
 
MARSA FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
CLW
PUEBLA (W)
12
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
PL
TALABA
13
 
 
AL SHORTA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CL
NAXXAR LIONS
10
 
 
QORMI FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FIN
CL
CS CARTAGINES
2
 
 
GUADALUPE FC
9
 
 
0
1
2
1

1.75

3.40

5.25

19:00
FIN
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
7
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04
18
1
 
1
1
3
1

1.50

4.50

6.50

19:00
FIN
GF
CD MARATHON
 
1
CD OLIMPIA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
A
ATALANTA
6
1
 
GENOA
16
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.20

7.00

13.00

19:00
FIN
LP
VARZIM
18
3
 
CASA PIA
9
1
 
0
1
0
1

2.80

3.25

2.40

19:00
FIN
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
5
2
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT
13
3
 
0
0
0
0

2.15

3.30

3.10

19:00
FIN
SBG3A
CE LHOSPITALET
5
 
 
BADALONA
4
 
 
0
1
0
2

19:00
FIN
3R
ALCORCON
 
 
VALENCIA
 
 
 
0
1
0
2

3.50

3.20

2.00

19:00
FIN
3R
TENERIFE
 
 
VILLARREAL
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

3.80

3.40

1.85

18:30
FIN
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
2
 
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
9
2
 
1
0
2
1

1.33

4.50

8.00

18:30
FIN
EPL
LIVERPOOL
3
2
 
MANCHESTER UTD
1
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.95

3.80

3.60

18:30
FIN
CGB
CARPI
12
 
 
RAVENNA
19
 
 
0
1
4
2

1.75

3.30

4.00

18:30
FIN
CGB
MODENA
3
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
9
 
 
0
0
0
1

1.65

3.10

5.50

18:30
FIN
CGC
BISCEGLIE
17
 
 
BARI
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

7.00

3.80

1.40

18:30
FIN
CGC
JUVE STABIA
10
 
 
TERNANA
1
 
 
0
2
0
3

2.87

3.00

2.37

18:30
FIN
CGC
PAGANESE
18
 
 
CASERTANA
14
 
 
1
0
1
3

2.15

2.70

3.50

18:30
FIN
CGC
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
13
 
 
TERAMO
5
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.30

2.90

2.90

18:15
FIN
BP2
WYDAD FES
13
 
 
STADE MAROCAIN
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
GS
LIBYA
2
 
 
NIGER
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.05

3.10

3.75

18:00
FIN
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
6
4
 
STURM GRAZ
2
1
1
0
0
0
0

2.62

3.25

2.62

18:00
FIN
L1
LILLE
2
2
 
REIMS
15
1
 
0
1
2
1

1.66

3.75

5.25

18:00
FIN
OPL
AL-ITTIHAD SALALAH
8
 
 
AL-NASR SALALAH
6
 
 
0
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
OPL
AL-SUWAIQ SC
2
 
 
SAHAM
14
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
SBG1A
PONTEVEDRA
6
 
 
RACING DE FERROL
4
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
FIN
SBG2B
CD IZARRA
8
 
 
U. MUTILVERA
4
 
 
0
2
0
4

18:00
FIN
SBG2B
SD LOGRONES
2
 
 
EBRO
3
 
 
2
0
3
0

18:00
FIN
SBG3A
FC ANDORRA
2
 
 
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
5
 
 
2
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
SBG4A
MARBELLA FC
7
 
1
ALGECIRAS
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
SBG4B
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
9
 
 
LINARES DEPORTIVO
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
SBG5B
VILLANOVENSE
2
 
 
VILLARRUBIA CF
7
 
 
0
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
SL
BESIKTAS
1
2
 
GALATASARAY
4
2
1
0
0
2
0

2.62

3.40

2.55

17:45
FIN
ERE
AJAX
1
 
 
FEYENOORD
4
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.36

5.25

7.00

17:30
FIN
PD
UE SANT JULIA
4
 
 
FC SANTA COLOMA
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:30
FIN
SBG1A
ZAMORA
2
 
 
CORUXO
8
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:30
FIN
SBG1B
UP LANGREO
3
 
 
OVIEDO B
7
 
 
2
1
2
2

17:30
FIN
SBG2B
CD CALAHORRA
1
 
 
HARO DEPORTIVO
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:30
FIN
SBG2B
OSASUNA B
5
 
 
TARAZONA
4
 
 
2
1
3
1

17:30
FIN
SBG3A
UE OLOT
10
 
 
UE CORNELLA
7
 
 
1
1
2
2

17:15
FIN
SL1
OFI
9
 
1
PAOK
2
2
 
0
0
0
3

5.75

4.00

1.60

17:15
FIN
SL1
VOLOS NPS
8
3
 
LAMIA
14
2
1
0
0
1
1

2.10

3.10

3.75

17:15
FIN
PL
NAFT AL-WASAT
2
 
 
AL-ZAWRAA
3
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
17
1
 
STANDARD LIEGE
8
1
 
0
1
0
1

3.30

3.50

2.10

17:00
FIN
D1
FK PRIBRAM
17
1
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
9
2
 
0
0
0
0

11.00

5.00

1.30

17:00
FIN
D1
NATIONAL BANK
10
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

26.00

4.20

1.18

17:00
FIN
WSL
WEST HAM (W)
10
2
 
TOTTENHAM (W)
8
1
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
PL
ADUANA STARS
7
 
 
LEGON CITIES FC
18
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
PL
ASHANTI GOLD SC
2
 
 
MEDEAMA SC
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
BECHEM UNITED
2
 
 
DREAMS FC
14
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
PL
KARELA
1
 
 
BEREKUM CHELSEA
15
 
 
1
1
4
1
 

17:00
FIN
PL
KING FAISAL BABES
17
 
 
ELMINA SHARKS
10
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
PL
WAFA
5
 
 
ASANTE KOTOKO
6
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
PL
ENYIMBA
5
 
 
KANO PILLARS
6
 
 
2
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
PL
IFEANYI UBA
17
 
 
ABIA WARRIORS
20
 
1
0
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
PL
JIGAWA STARS
10
 
 
KWARA UNITED
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
PL
LOBI STARS
3
 
 
DAKKADA FC
7
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
PL
MFM FC
8
 
 
ENUGU RANGERS
4
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
PL
NASARAWA UNITED
2
 
 
KATSINA UNITED
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
PL
PLATEAU UNITED
9
 
 
ADAMAWA UNITED
19
 
 
1
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
PL
RIVERS UNITED
1
 
 
HEARTLAND
18
 
 
1
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
PL
SUNSHINE STARS
11
 
 
WARRI WOLVES
12
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
PL
NACIONAL
12
4
 
MOREIRENSE
7
5
 
0
0
0
1

2.45

3.10

3.00

17:00
FIN
CPA
AGUIA VIMIOSO
12
 
 
VIDAGO FC
7
 
 
0
2
0
5
 

17:00
FIN
CPA
BRAGANCA
11
 
 
SC BRAGA B
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPA
MARIA DA FONTE
4
 
 
MERELINENSE
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPA
MONTALEGRE
3
 
 
PEDRAS SALGADAS
10
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPB
BRITO FC
9
 
 
RIO AVE B
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPB
SAO MARTINHO
7
 
 
TIRSENSE
8
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPC
AMARANTE
4
 
 
PEDRAS RUBRAS
6
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPD
AGUEDA
7
 
 
VILA CORTEZ
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPD
SANJOANENSE
4
 
 
S. JOAO VER
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPE
BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO
3
 
 
ALCAINS
11
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPE
CARAPINHEIRENSE
9
 
 
U. LEIRIA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPE
GRAP
12
 
 
MARINHENSE
2
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

17:00
FIN
CPF
LOURES
8
 
 
TORREENSE
1
 
 
0
1
2
3
 

17:00
FIN
CPF
LOURINHANENSE
11
 
 
ALVERCA
2
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

17:00
FIN
CPF
SINTRENSE
5
 
 
PERO PINHEIRO
6
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
CPG
BELENENSES SAD B
9
 
 
ORIENTAL DRAGON
3
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
CPG
ESTRELA DA AMADORA
1
 
 
FONTINHAS
6
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPG
SPORTING CP B
2
 
 
ORIENTAL LISBOA
11
 
 
1
0
3
2
 

17:00
FIN
CPH
ALJUSTRELENSE
10
 
 
JUV. EVORA
9
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
CPH
VITORIA SETUBAL
1
 
 
MOURA
11
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
SBG1A
SALAMANCA CF UDS
10
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
3R
NAVALCARNERO
 
 
EIBAR
 
 
 
1
1
3
1

6.50

3.75

1.50

17:00
FIN
3R
SPORTING GIJON
 
1
BETIS
 
 
 
0
2
0
2

3.80

3.20

2.00

17:00
FIN
SL
FC SION
9
3
 
FC LUGANO
3
3
 
0
0
1
1

3.75

3.30

2.00

16:45
FIN
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
4
3
1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
2
 
0
0
0
1

3.40

3.00

2.25

16:30
FIN
WSL
CHELSEA (W)
1
1
 
MANCHESTER UTD (W)
2
1
 
1
0
2
1

16:30
FIN
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
1
1
 
SC FREIBURG
8
2
 
1
0
2
1

1.22

7.00

11.00

16:00
FIN
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
6
 
 
PETRO ATLETICO
1
 
 
1
1
2
1

16:00
FIN
D1
WILIETE SC
9
 
 
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
5
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
D1
PAFOS FC
7
2
 
APOEL
10
1
 
1
1
2
3

2.62

3.25

2.50

16:00
FIN
EPL
SHEFFIELD UTD
20
4
 
TOTTENHAM
4
 
 
0
2
1
3

4.50

3.60

1.83

16:00
FIN
WSL
BIRMINGHAM (W)
7
 
 
BRIGHTON (W)
9
1
 
0
0
0
0

16:00
FIN
WSL
READING (W)
6
1
 
ARSENAL (W)
2
2
 
1
1
1
1

16:00
FIN
L1
NANTES
17
3
 
LENS
8
3
 
1
0
1
1

2.70

3.30

2.62

16:00
FIN
L1
NICE
14
 
 
BORDEAUX
8
1
 
0
0
0
3

2.30

3.30

3.20

16:00
FIN
L1
STRASBOURG
13
2
 
ST ETIENNE
16
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.66

3.90

5.00

16:00
FIN
FRC
ARSENAL TULA
 
 
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
FRC
BALTIKA
 
 
CUKARICKI
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
FRC
DINAMO MOSCOW
 
 
LECH POZNAN
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

16:00
FIN
FRC
JAGIELLONIA
 
 
RADNICKI NIS
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
WST
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
2
 
 
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
12
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.55

4.33

5.25

16:00
FIN
ISL
FC GOA
3
2
 
ATK MOHUN BAGAN FC
2
1
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.15

3.10

3.25

16:00
FIN
A
CROTONE
20
1
 
BENEVENTO
11
3
1
2
0
4
1

2.62

3.40

2.62

16:00
FIN
A
SASSUOLO
8
3
 
PARMA
19
2
 
0
1
1
1

1.72

4.00

4.50

16:00
FIN
B
PESCARA
17
1
 
CREMONESE
14
1
 
0
0
0
2

3.30

2.90

2.40

16:00
FIN
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
9
 
 
LECCO
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.70

2.87

2.55

16:00
FIN
CGA
COMO
2
 
 
NOVARA
16
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.00

3.10

3.50

16:00
FIN
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
13
 
 
PONTEDERA
11
 
 
1
0
2
0

2.25

3.00

2.90

16:00
FIN
CGA
PRO SESTO
12
 
 
LIVORNO
19
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.05

3.10

3.40

16:00
FIN
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
3
 
 
CARRARESE
8
 
 
3
1
3
1

2.30

3.00

2.90

16:00
FIN
CGB
PERUGIA
4
 
 
FERALPISALO
9
 
 
1
1
3
2

1.70

3.25

4.50

16:00
FIN
CGB
SAMBENEDETTESE
6
 
 
PADOVA
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.70

2.87

2.55

16:00
FIN
CGB
SUDTIROL
1
 
1
VIS PESARO
16
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.44

3.75

6.50

16:00
FIN
CGC
CATANIA
4
 
 
FOGGIA
6
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

1.83

3.20

4.20

16:00
FIN
CGC
MONOPOLI
13
 
 
CATANZARO
6
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.30

3.00

2.87

16:00
FIN
DGA
ASD IMPERIA
7
 
 
SANREMESE
9
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
CL
MQABBA FC
11
 
 
ZEBBUG RANGERS
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
BP2
US TOUARGA
11
 
 
CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA
2
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

16:00
FIN
BP2
WYDAD TEMARA
14
 
 
JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
LP
AROUCA
7
1
 
MAFRA
8
3
 
0
0
0
0

2.00

3.40

3.75

15:30
FIN
FRC
CSKA-SOFIA
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

15:30
FIN
DGA
CARONNESE
4
 
 
LEGNANO
13
 
 
2
1
5
3
 

15:30
FIN
DGA
CITTA DI VARESE
20
 
 
GOZZANO
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGA
DERTHONA
12
 
 
CASTELLANZESE
8
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGA
FOLGORE CARATESE
10
 
 
CASALE
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGA
P.D.H.A.E.
3
 
 
LAVAGNESE
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGB
AS VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
13
 
 
CASATESEROGOREDO
3
 
 
1
1
2
4
 

15:30
FIN
DGB
BRENO
15
 
 
VILLA D ALME
12
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGB
CARAVAGGIO
14
 
 
CALVINA
7
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

15:30
FIN
DGB
NIBIONNOGGIONO
4
 
 
FANFULLA
9
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGB
PONTISOLA
18
 
 
VIRTUS BERGAMO 1909
11
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGB
REAL CALEPINA
6
 
 
SEREGNO
1
 
 
2
1
2
4
 

15:30
FIN
DGB
SONA
10
 
 
SCANZOROSCIATE
16
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGB
TRITIUM
17
 
 
BRUSAPORTO
5
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGC
ADRIESE
9
 
 
UNION FELTRE
17
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGC
ASD MANZANESE
1
 
 
UNION SAN GIORGIO-SEDICO
18
 
 
2
0
4
4
 

15:30
FIN
DGC
CARTIGLIANO
14
 
 
BELLUNO
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGD
CORREGGESE
6
 
 
CORTICELLA
18
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGD
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
17
 
 
AGLIANESE
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGD
LENTIGIONE
4
 
 
FORLI
12
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGD
MEZZOLARA
7
 
 
GS BAGNOLESE
10
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGD
PRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTI
3
 
 
PRATO
5
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGD
PROGRESSO CALCIO
11
 
 
FIORENZUOLA
2
 
 
0
1
1
4
 

15:30
FIN
DGD
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
9
 
 
SERAVEZZA
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGD
SASSO MARCONI
16
 
 
SSDRL MARIGNANESE CALCIO
14
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

15:30
FIN
DGE
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
5
 
 
PIANESE
16
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGE
CANNARA
2
 
 
SANGIOVANNESE
9
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGE
GAVORRANO
6
 
 
OSTIA MARE
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGE
LORNANO BADESSE
12
 
 
FLAMINIA
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGE
SCANDICCI
18
 
 
GRASSINA
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGE
TRESTINA
4
 
 
SINALUNGHESE
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGF
CYNTHIALBALONGA
5
 
 
SAN NICOLO
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGF
GIULIANOVA
16
 
 
APRILIA
12
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGF
PINETO
7
 
 
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI
10
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGF
RECANATESE
8
 
 
CASTELFIDARDO
11
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGF
RIETI
4
 
 
OLYMPIA AGNONESE
17
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGG
AFRAGOLESE
11
 
 
VIS ARTENA
5
 
 
0
4
1
5
 

15:30
FIN
DGG
ARZACHENA
13
 
 
CARBONIA
9
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGG
ASD GLADIATOR
12
 
 
NOLA
18
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGG
CASSINO
8
 
 
SAVOIA
3
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGG
LATTE DOLCE
14
 
 
LANUSEI
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGG
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
15
 
 
LATINA
2
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGH
AUDACE CERIGNOLA
9
 
 
BRINDISI
11
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGH
FIDELIS ANDRIA
8
 
 
ACD NARDO
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGH
FRANCAVILLA
14
 
 
AVERSA NORMANNA
12
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGH
LAVELLO
5
 
 
CASARANO
1
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGH
SPORTING FULGOR MOLFETTA
10
 
 
GRAVINA
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGH
TEAM ALTAMURA
2
 
 
CITTA DI FASANO
17
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGI
ACR MESSINA
1
 
 
SAN LUCA
2
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGI
LICATA
5
 
 
TROINA
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGI
MARINA DI RAGUSA
17
 
 
PATERNO
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGI
SANTAGATA
16
 
 
DATTILO NOIR
8
 
 
1
2
1
6
 

15:30
FIN
AW
AS ROMA (W)
6
2
 
NAPOLI (W)
12
1
 
2
1
3
2

15:30
FIN
AW
FIORENTINA (W)
5
2
 
SAN MARINO ACADEMY (W)
10
 
 
0
0
3
1

15:30
FIN
ERE
GRONINGEN
6
1
 
TWENTE
7
2
 
0
2
2
2

2.20

3.30

3.40

15:30
FIN
ERE
VVV VENLO
14
2
 
HEERENVEEN
8
1
 
0
0
1
1

3.00

4.00

2.10

15:30
FIN
PSL
AMAZULU
10
 
 
MARITZBURG UTD
13
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.75

2.50

3.00

15:30
FIN
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
14
1
 
ORLANDO PIRATES
5
4
 
2
0
2
0
 

4.50

3.10

1.85

15:30
FIN
NFD
PRETORIA CALLIES
15
 
 
POLOKWANE CITY
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
NFD
RICHARDS BAY FC
5
 
 
TS SPORTING
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
NFD
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA FC
12
 
 
UTHONGATHI FC
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:05
FIN
OPL
AL-NAHDA CLUB
13
 
 
DHOFAR
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:00
FIN
B
BARNECHEA
13
 
 
RANGERS DE TALCA
3
 
 
0
0
7
1

15:00
FIN
B
D. PUERTO MONTT
4
 
 
MAGALLANES
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
B
DEPORTES COPIAPO
9
 
 
SAN LUIS
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
B
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
15
 
 
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
14
 
 
0
0
3
2

15:00
FIN
B
DEPORTES TEMUCO
6
 
 
COBRELOA
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
B
SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
7
 
 
NUBLENSE
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
B
UNION SAN FELIPE
2
 
 
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

15:00
FIN
D1
PARDUBICE
7
1
 
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
11
1
 
0
1
0
2

2.75

3.20

2.62

15:00
FIN
WSL
EVERTON (W)
5
1
 
BRISTOL CITY (W)
12
 
 
2
0
4
0

15:00
FIN
FRC
NAPREDAK
 
 
STAL MIELEC
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:00
FIN
FRC
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
 
 
HNK CIBALIA
 
 
 
1
1
4
3
 

1.57

4.00

5.00

15:00
FIN
FRC
OPATIJA
 
 
BACKA
 
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

2.87

3.40

2.15

15:00
FIN
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
19
4
 
SV MEPPEN
14
3
 
1
0
1
0

2.30

3.40

2.90

15:00
FIN
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
1
 
PAS GIANNINA
11
5
 
0
0
1
0

1.16

6.50

17.00

15:00
FIN
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
1
 
 
ERBIL
11
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

15:00
FIN
DGG
GIUGLIANO
15
 
 
TORRES
17
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
PL
ST LUCIA
7
 
 
ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS FC
12
 
 
0
1
1
1

15:00
FIN
CL
PIETA HOTSPURS
6
 
 
PEMBROKE ATHLETA
2
 
 
1
3
3
3
 

15:00
FIN
SL
YENI MALATYASPOR
10
 
 
RIZESPOR
16
2
 
0
1
4
1

1.95

3.40

3.75

15:00
FIN
CL
PROGRESO
5
 
 
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.45

3.10

2.70

15:00
FIN
SL
GREEN EAGLES
10
 
 
YOUNG GREEN EAGLES
17
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
SL
NKANA
13
 
 
ZESCO UNITED FC
2
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

14:45
FIN
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
8
 
 
XANTHI FC
5
 
 
0
1
1
1

14:45
FIN
CPC
SALGUEIROS
7
 
 
GONDOMAR
2
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

14:30
FIN
1A
GENT
13
1
 
ANTWERP
3
3
 
0
0
0
1

2.05

3.60

3.50

14:30
FIN
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
16
 
 
SMOUHA SC
9
 
 
1
0
1
1

3.40

3.00

2.15