Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Germany - 1. Bundesliga - R19
Standings

16:30
FIN
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3
3
 
SC FREIBURG
6
4
2
1
1
5
1

1.67

4.00

5.00

16:30
FIN
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
5
1
 
HERTHA BERLIN
17
2
 
2
0
3
0

1.53

4.20

6.00

16:30
FIN
BL
FC KOLN
11
3
 
RB LEIPZIG
4
4
 
0
0
0
0

3.80

3.50

1.95

16:30
FIN
BL
UNION BERLIN
1
1
 
FSV MAINZ 05
12
1
 
1
0
2
1

1.91

3.50

4.33

16:30
FIN
BL
VFL BOCHUM
15
2
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM
14
3
 
3
0
5
2

2.75

3.30

2.60

19:30
FIN
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
8
2
 
FC SCHALKE 04
18
3
 
0
0
0
0

1.57

4.50

5.00

Germany - 2. Bundesliga - R19
Standings

14:00
FIN
2BL
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
10
 
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
3
1
 
0
0
2
0

3.10

3.20

2.38

14:00
FIN
2BL
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
4
3
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
8
3
 
1
1
2
1

2.40

3.50

2.88

14:00
FIN
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
16
2
 
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
13
3
 
1
1
1
3

2.55

3.25

2.88

21:30
FIN
2BL
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
9
1
 
FC NURNBERG
15
3
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.05

3.40

3.75

Germany - 3. Liga - R21
Standings

15:00
FIN
3.LG
DYNAMO DRESDEN
7
1
 
HALLESCHER FC
19
4
 
3
0
7
1
 

1.60

3.60

5.50

15:00
FIN
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
9
2
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
15
2
 
0
2
1
2
 

1.67

3.75

4.50

15:00
FIN
3.LG
FC SAARBRUCKEN
4
3
1
SV ELVERSBERG
1
1
 
0
3
0
4
 

3.10

3.50

2.20

15:00
FIN
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
17
3
 
SV MEPPEN
20
3
 
0
1
1
1
 

2.20

3.30

3.10

15:00
FIN
3.LG
SV WEHEN
2
5
 
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
10
6
2
0
0
1
1
 

1.65

3.80

4.75

15:00
FIN
3.LG
VFL OSNABRUCK
6
4
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
14
2
 
1
1
3
1
 

1.80

3.80

3.80

Germany - Regionalliga West - R21
Standings

15:00
FIN
WST
FC DUREN
11
 
 
SV STRAELEN
18
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
WST
FC SCHALKE 04 II
7
 
 
SV RODINGHAUSEN
10
 
 
4
0
4
1
 

15:00
FIN
WST
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
13
 
1
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
2
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

15:00
FIN
WST
FORTUNA KOLN
8
 
 
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
17
 
1
2
0
6
0
 

15:00
FIN
WST
KAAN-MARIENBORN
4
 
1
SV LIPPSTADT 08
9
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

15:00
FIN
WST
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
6
 
 
FC KOLN II
15
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

15:00
FIN
WST
WUPPERTALER SV
3
 
 
FC BOCHOLT
14
 
 
3
0
5
1
 

Germany - Regionalliga Northeast - R19
Standings

14:00
FIN
N/E
BERLINER AK 07
4
 
 
BFC DYNAMO
5
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

14:00
FIN
N/E
SV BABELSBERG 03
9
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN II
13
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

Germany - Regionalliga North - R23
Standings

15:00
FIN
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
2
 
 
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
5
 
 
0
0
3
2
 

15:00
FIN
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
9
 
 
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
14
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
NTH
KICKERS EMDEN
19
 
 
SSV JEDDELOH
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen - R20
Standings

15:00
POST
ON
SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN
8
 
 
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
18
 
 
 

Germany - Oberliga Hamburg - R26
Standings

16:00
FIN
OHA
SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME
19
 
 
HAMBURGER SV III
12
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

16:30
POST
OHA
ALTONA 93
2
 
 
NIENDORFER TSV
7
 
 
 

Germany - Oberliga Westfalen - R18
Standings

15:00
FIN
OWE
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
10
 
 
TUS BOEVINGHAUSEN
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

Germany - Oberliga Nofv-sud - R19
Standings

14:30
FIN
ONS
BW ZORBAU
8
 
 
FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN
13
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

14:30
FIN
ONS
FC AN DER FAHNER HOEHE
10
 
 
FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
17
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

14:30
FIN
ONS
FC GRIMMA
14
 
 
EINHEIT WERNIGERODE
9
 
 
0
2
1
4
 

14:30
FIN
ONS
LUDWIGSFELDER
11
 
 
BISCHOFSWERDAER
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

14:30
FIN
ONS
SC FREITAL
3
 
 
VFB AUERBACH
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:30
FIN
ONS
UNION SANDERSDORF
12
 
 
VFC PLAUEN
4
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

14:30
FIN
ONS
VFB KRIESCHOW
6
 
 
WACKER NORDHAUSEN
18
 
 
3
0
6
1
 

Germany - Oberliga Nofv-nord - R19
Standings

14:00
POST
ONN
OPTIK RATHENOW
14
 
 
RSV EINTRACHT 1949
9
 
 
 

14:00
FIN
ONN
SPVGG BW 90 BERLIN
4
 
 
UNION FURSTENWALDE
8
 
 
1
0
5
1
 

14:30
FIN
ONN
TASMANIA BERLIN
16
 
 
SG DYNAMO SCHWERIN
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
ONN
MSV PAMPOW
17
 
 
EINTRACHT MAHLSDORF
7
 
 
2
2
3
3
 

15:00
FIN
ONN
ROSTOCKER FC 1895
2
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK II
1
 
 
1
1
1
4
 

Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein - R23
Standings

17:00
FIN
ONR
SCHWARZ-WEISS ESSEN
2
 
 
SF HAMBORN 07
13
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

19:00
FIN
ONR
KFC UERDINGEN 05
3
 
 
SV SONSBECK
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

Germany - Oberliga Bremen - R17
Standings

15:00
FIN
OBR
BRINKUMER SV
10
 
 
GEESTEMUENDE
5
 
 
0
1
1
6
 

15:00
FIN
OBR
TUSPO SURHEIDE
13
 
 
WERDER BREMEN III
16
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
OBR
BLUMENTHALER SV
11
 
 
VATAN SPORT BREMEN
6
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

Germany - Frauen-bundesliga Women - R11
Standings

15:00
FIN
BLW
SC FREIBURG (W)
4
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG (W)
1
 
 
0
3
0
4
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score