Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

05:30
2 HF
72'
CL
MAZATLAN FC
12
1
 
SANTOS LAGUNA
2
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.10

3.30

2.25

07:05
1 HF
1'
WL
NEWCASTLE JETS FC (W)
8
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY (W)
7
 
 
0
0

08:05
SCH
AL
WESTERN UNITED
10
 
 
PERTH GLORY FC
8
 
 

2.30

3.50

2.90

10:40
SCH
AL
ADELAIDE UNITED
6
 
 
MELBOURNE VICTORY
11
 
 

2.45

3.60

2.62

11:30
SCH
GS
SPARTA PRAHA B
1
 
 
DUKLA PRAHA
4
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
PDW
EIBAR (W)
9
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
6
 
 

12:00
SCH
VL1
BINH DINH
8
 
 
SAI GON
4
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
U18
FULHAM (U18)
2
 
 
BRIGHTON (U18)
5
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
4
 
 
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
12
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.60

12:30
SCH
1LG
BANDIRMASPOR
10
 
 
UMRANIYESPOR
12
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.25

13:00
SCH
U18
LEEDS (U18)
12
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U18)
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
SUNDERLAND (U18)
13
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U18)
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
WEST HAM (U18)
9
 
 
CHELSEA (U18)
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
AARHUS
 
 
BRONDBY
 
 
 
 

2.80

3.60

2.10

13:00
SCH
PDW
BETIS (W)
17
 
 
MADRID CFF (W)
7
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDW
SANTA TERESA (W)
16
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO (W)
12
 
 

13:00
SCH
VL1
HAI PHONG
3
 
 
NAM DINH
1
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
PL
GOL GOHAR
8
 
 
TRACTOR SC
4
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
AW
AS ROMA (W)
6
 
 
SASSUOLO (W)
3
 
 

13:30
SCH
AW
NAPOLI (W)
12
 
 
PINK BARI (W)
11
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
ARSENAL (U18)
7
 
 
TOTTENHAM (U18)
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
BLACKBURN (U18)
11
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD (U18)
1
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
IFK VARNAMO
 
 
HALMSTAD
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
2BL
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
16
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
1
 
 

5.75

4.50

1.44

14:00
SCH
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
6
 
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
8
 
 

2.40

3.30

2.87

14:00
SCH
2BL
SC PADERBORN 07
10
 
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
18
 
 

1.60

4.00

5.50

14:00
SCH
GS
USTI NAD LABEM
3
 
 
VARNSDORF
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SBG4A
CD MARINO
10
 
 
MARBELLA FC
7
 
 

14:00
SCH
PDW
REAL MADRID (W)
2
 
 
EDF LOGRONO (W)
15
 
 

14:00
SCH
L1
CA BIZERTIN
11
 
 
CS SFAXIEN
2
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
L1
US BEN GUERDANE
3
 
 
JS KAIROUANAISE
14
 
 
 

14:15
SCH
4R
SOUTHAMPTON
 
 
ARSENAL
 
 
 

14:15
SCH
VL1
HANOI FC
14
 
 
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
6
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
D1
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
14
 
 
ISMAILY SC
16
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.30

14:30
SCH
U18
ASTON VILLA (U18)
4
 
 
NORWICH (U18)
6
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
WSL
ASTON VILLA (W)
11
 
 
READING (W)
6
 
 

14:30
SCH
PR
CRUSADERS FC
3
 
 
LARNE
2
 
 

2.25

3.50

2.80

14:45
SCH
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
9
 
 
DIAGORAS RODOU
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
7
 
 
OPAVA
18
 
 

1.57

3.80

6.50

15:00
SCH
EL2
EXETER
10
 
 
STEVENAGE
22
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.50

15:00
SCH
EL2
SCUNTHORPE
21
 
 
GRIMSBY
23
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.20

15:00
SCH
PL2/1
LIVERPOOL (U23)
6
 
 
DERBY (U23)
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
U18
READING (U18)
11
 
 
WEST BROM (U18)
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
U18
WOLVERHAMPTON (U18)
4
 
 
BURNLEY (U18)
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
DYNAMO DRESDEN
1
 
 
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
17
 
 

1.95

3.30

3.30

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
13
 
 
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
11
 
 

2.30

3.10

2.80

15:00
SCH
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
9
 
 
FC MAGDEBURG
16
 
 

2.25

3.25

2.80

15:00
SCH
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
19
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK
6
 
 

3.30

3.10

2.05

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SC VERL
5
 
 
SV WEHEN
8
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.00

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
15
 
 
FSV ZWICKAU
18
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.10

15:00
SCH
WST
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
12
 
 
ROT-WEISS AHLEN
20
 
 

1.60

4.00

5.25

15:00
SCH
WST
BERGISCH GLADBACH 09
17
 
 
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
4
 
 

5.00

3.80

1.65

15:00
SCH
WST
FC KOLN II
7
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
2
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.90

15:00
SCH
WST
FC SCHALKE 04 II
8
 
 
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
11
 
 

3.10

3.25

2.37

15:00
SCH
WST
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
15
 
 
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
13
 
 

3.40

3.40

2.10

15:00
SCH
WST
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
1
 
 
BONNER SC
21
 
 

1.16

7.50

13.00

15:00
SCH
WST
SV RODINGHAUSEN
9
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
6
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.50

15:00
SCH
WST
SV STRAELEN
10
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN
3
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.90

15:00
SCH
WST
VFB HOMBERG
18
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
5
 
 

5.25

4.00

1.61

15:00
SCH
WST
WUPPERTALER SV
16
 
 
SV LIPPSTADT 08
14
 
 

1.85

3.50

4.20

15:00
SCH
S/W
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
22
 
 
SC FREIBURG II
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
18
 
 
BAHLINGER SC
12
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
FSV FRANKFURT
2
 
 
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
17
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
15
 
 
TSV STEINBACH
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
SV ELVERSBERG
5
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
13
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
21
 
 
BAYERN ALZENAU
20
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
VFR AALEN
11
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05 II
10
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
6
 
 
LARISA
13
 
 

1.66

3.60

4.50

15:00
SCH
LH
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
14
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
8
 
 

2.62

3.30

2.60

15:00
SCH
B
ASCOLI
20
 
 
CHIEVO
7
 
 

5.50

3.30

1.72

15:00
SCH
B
COSENZA
17
 
 
PORDENONE
8
 
 

3.30

2.80

2.45

15:00
SCH
B
FROSINONE
9
 
 
REGGINA
15
 
 

2.25

2.80

3.75

15:00
SCH
B
REGGIANA
19
 
 
L. R. VICENZA
12
 
 

15:00
SCH
B
VENEZIA
10
 
 
CITTADELLA
2
 
 

2.90

2.87

2.70

15:00
SCH
ED
DEN BOSCH
20
 
 
NAC BREDA
4
 
 

5.50

4.33

1.53

15:00
SCH
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
 
 
MOROKA SWALLOWS
2
 
 
 

1.66

3.60

4.75

15:00
SCH
PD
HUESCA
20
 
 
VILLARREAL
4
 
 

4.33

3.75

1.80

15:00
SCH
L1
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
8
 
 
US TATAOUINE
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1
US MONASTIRIENNE
13
 
 
OLYMPIQUE BEJA
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
GENCLERBIRLIGI
18
 
 
TRABZONSPOR
7
 
 

4.50

4.00

1.61

15:00
SCH
1LG
ESKISEHIRSPOR
18
 
 
ANKARASPOR
17
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.80

15:15
SCH
PL
ESTEGHLAL FC
1
 
 
SAIPA
12
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
D1W
BORDEAUX (W)
3
 
 
REIMS (W)
9
 
 

15:30
SCH
D1W
DIJON (W)
8
 
 
SOYAUX (W)
10
 
 

15:30
SCH
D1W
LE HAVRE (W)
12
 
 
GPSO 92 ISSY (W)
11
 
 

15:30
SCH
D1W
MONTPELLIER (W)
4
 
 
FC FLEURY 91 (W)
6
 
 

15:30
SCH
NBI
KISVARDA FC
5
 
 
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
8
 
 

1.90

3.75

3.50

15:30
SCH
AW
SAN MARINO ACADEMY (W)
10
 
 
EMPOLI (W)
4
 
 

15:30
SCH
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
14
 
 
CHIPPA UNITED
13
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
9
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
4
 
 

5.00

3.80

1.65

16:00
SCH
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
9
 
 
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
14
 
 

1.83

3.40

3.60

16:00
SCH
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
3
 
 
AUXERRE
4
 
 

1.95

3.00

4.00

16:00
SCH
FRC
ARSENAL TULA
 
 
NOVI PAZAR
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
KERALA BLASTERS
9
 
 
FC GOA
3
 
 
 

3.75

3.50

1.85

16:00
SCH
A
ROMA
4
 
 
SPEZIA
13
 
 

1.53

4.75

5.00

16:00
SCH
CGA
NOVARA
16
 
 
PRO VERCELLI
3
 
 

2.70

2.87

2.60

16:00
SCH
CGB
AREZZO
20
 
 
FERALPISALO
11
 
 

2.62

3.00

2.50

16:00
SCH
CGC
MONOPOLI
15
 
 
JUVE STABIA
10
 
 

2.55

2.80

2.75

16:00
SCH
L1
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 
STADE TUNISIEN
4
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
15
 
 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
8
 
 

4.33

3.75

1.80

16:30
SCH
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
3
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
6
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.50

16:30
SCH
BL
FC AUGSBURG
12
 
 
UNION BERLIN
7
 
 

3.40

3.40

2.10

16:30
SCH
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
17
 
 
RB LEIPZIG
2
 
 

8.00

5.00

1.36

16:30
SCH
BL
SC FREIBURG
9
 
 
VFB STUTTGART
10
 
 

2.60

3.75

2.50

16:30
SCH
L1
UTA ARAD
9
 
 
ARGES PITESTI
15
 
 

2.00

3.10

4.20

16:30
SCH
SBG1B
SPORTING GIJON B
10
 
 
BURGOS
1
 
 

16:30
SCH
SBG1B
VALLADOLID B
4
 
 
UP LANGREO
3
 
 

16:45
SCH
SBG2A
ARENAS CLUB
5
 
 
ALAVES B
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
14
 
 
SLOVACKO
4
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.80

17:00
SCH
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
12
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
6
 
 

3.10

3.10

2.37

17:00
SCH
D1
ASWAN SC
15
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
2
 
 

9.50

4.33

1.25

17:00
SCH
ECH
QPR
17
 
 
DERBY
21
 
 

2.55

3.20

2.90

17:00
SCH
EL1
CHARLTON
6
 
 
SWINDON TOWN
23
 
 

1.72

4.00

4.50

17:00
SCH
EL1
CREWE
7
 
 
AFC WIMBLEDON
21
 
 

1.66

3.80

5.25

17:00
SCH
EL1
GILLINGHAM
13
 
 
ROCHDALE
18
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.75

17:00
SCH
EL1
IPSWICH
8
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
5
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.30

17:00
SCH
EL1
LINCOLN
2
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
20
 
 

1.55

4.20

6.00

17:00
SCH
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
14
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
19
 
 

1.70

4.00

4.75

17:00
SCH
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
3
 
 
HULL CITY
1
 
 

2.40

3.30

3.00

17:00
SCH
EL1
SUNDERLAND
9
 
 
SHREWSBURY
17
 
 

1.72

3.60

5.00

17:00
SCH
EL1
WIGAN
22
 
 
FLEETWOOD TOWN
12
 
 

3.80

3.75

1.90

17:00
SCH
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
1
 
 
BRADFORD
19
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.10

17:00
SCH
EL2
LEYTON ORIENT
7
 
 
FOREST GREEN
5
 
 

2.62

3.40

2.62

17:00
SCH
EL2
MORECAMBE
8
 
 
COLCHESTER
13
 
 

1.70

3.80

5.00

17:00
SCH
EL2
OLDHAM
16
 
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
2
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.30

17:00
SCH
EL2
PORT VALE
15
 
 
WALSALL
12
 
 

2.75

3.30

2.62

17:00
SCH
EL2
SOUTHEND
24
 
 
MANSFIELD
14
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.90

17:00
SCH
EL2
TRANMERE
11
 
 
BOLTON
17
 
 

2.62

3.25

2.75

17:00
SCH
NL
BARNET
22
 
 
ALTRINCHAM
5
 
 

2.55

3.60

2.30

17:00
SCH
NL
BROMLEY
10
 
 
FC HALIFAX TOWN
6
 
 

2.40

3.50

2.75

17:00
SCH
NL
CHESTERFIELD
17
 
 
WREXHAM
8
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.10

17:00
SCH
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
18
 
 
KINGS LYNN
19
 
 

2.25

3.60

2.62

17:00
SCH
NL
DOVER
23
 
 
SOLIHULL MOORS
12
 
 

4.75

4.20

1.55

17:00
SCH
NL
NOTTS COUNTY
7
 
 
TORQUAY
1
 
 

2.50

3.60

2.40

17:00
SCH
NL
STOCKPORT
4
 
 
BOREHAM WOOD
11
 
 

2.10

3.75

2.90

17:00
SCH
NL
SUTTON UTD
3
 
 
EASTLEIGH
16
 
 

1.90

3.50

3.25

17:00
SCH
NL
WEALDSTONE
15
 
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
14
 
 

2.45

3.60

2.37

17:00
SCH
NL
WEYMOUTH
21
 
 
HARTLEPOOL
2
 
 

4.20

3.60

1.66

17:00
SCH
NL
WOKING
13
 
 
MAIDENHEAD
9
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.20

17:00
SCH
4R
BARNSLEY
 
 
NORWICH
 
 
 

2.75

3.40

2.50

17:00
SCH
4R
BRIGHTON
 
 
BLACKPOOL
 
 
 

1.44

4.33

8.00

17:00
SCH
4R
MILLWALL
 
 
BRISTOL CITY
 
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.75

17:00
SCH
4R
SHEFFIELD UTD
 
 
PLYMOUTH
 
 
 

1.36

5.00

8.00

17:00
SCH
4R
SWANSEA
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
4R
WEST HAM
 
 
DONCASTER
 
 
 

1.33

5.00

10.00

17:00
SCH
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
16
 
 
HEARTS OF OAK
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
6
 
 
KARELA
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
B
SALERNITANA
5
 
 
PESCARA
18
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.75

17:00
SCH
PR
BALLYMENA UNITED
4
 
 
CLIFTONVILLE FC
5
 
 

2.75

3.50

2.25

17:00
SCH
PR
CARRICK RANGERS
12
 
 
PORTADOWN FC
10
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.00

17:00
SCH
PR
COLERAINE FC
6
 
 
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
11
 
 

1.30

5.25

7.50

17:00
SCH
PR
LINFIELD
1
 
 
WARRENPOINT TOWN
9
 
 

1.12

8.00

13.00

17:00
SCH
PR
ABERDEEN
4
 
 
MOTHERWELL
11
 
 

1.90

3.50

3.90

17:00
SCH
PR
RANGERS
1
 
 
ROSS COUNTY
10
 
 

1.12

9.00

15.00

17:00
SCH
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
2
 
 
AYR UTD
6
 
 

1.72

3.50

4.00

17:00
SCH
SCH
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1
 
 
RAITH ROVERS
5
 
 

1.25

5.50

7.50

17:00
SCH
SCH
INVERNESS CT
7
 
 
ALLOA ATHLETIC
9
 
 

1.53

4.00

5.00

17:00
SCH
SCH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
8
 
 
MORTON
4
 
 

2.20

3.40

2.75

17:00
SCH
PSL
BAROKA FC
8
 
 
AMAZULU
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
15
 
 
ORLANDO PIRATES
6
 
 
 

3.50

3.10

2.05

17:00
SCH
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
9
 
 
KAIZER CHIEFS
7
 
 
 

3.75

3.30

1.90

17:00
SCH
SD
RAYO VALLECANO
4
 
 
MALLORCA
2
 
 

2.40

3.00

3.10

17:15
SCH
1A
KV MECHELEN
15
 
 
AS EUPEN
11
 
 

1.66

3.75

4.00

17:15
SCH
SL1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
10
 
 
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
4
 
 

3.40

3.10

2.10

17:15
SCH
PD
SEVILLA
5
 
 
CADIZ
9
 
 

1.45

4.20

8.00

17:30
SCH
FRC
ATLETICO MANCHA
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
LH
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
5
 
 
FC ASHDOD
3
 
 

2.37

3.20

2.70

17:30
SCH
ERE
ADO DEN HAAG
17
 
 
EMMEN
18
 
 

2.80

3.50

2.37

17:30
SCH
ED
TOP OSS
14
 
 
EXCELSIOR
15
 
 

2.70

3.60

2.25

17:30
SCH
SBG2A
AMOREBIETA
1
 
 
PORTUGALETE
9
 
 

17:30
SCH
SBG2B
U. MUTILVERA
4
 
 
SD LOGRONES
2
 
 

18:00
SCH
GS
ZAMBIA
2
 
 
GUINEA
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
BL
RIED
9
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA
10
 
 

2.75

3.50

2.40

18:00
SCH
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
7
 
 
ADMIRA WACKER
12
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.00

18:00
SCH
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
6
 
 
TSV HARTBERG
8
 
 

1.61

4.33

4.75

18:00
SCH
L1
LENS
7
 
 
NICE
14
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.80

18:00
SCH
NBI
PUSKAS ACADEMY
4
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
 
 

4.33

3.75

1.75

18:00
SCH
SBG1A
RACING DE FERROL
4
 
 
CELTA VIGO B
5
 
 

18:00
SCH
SBG2B
TARAZONA
5
 
 
CD IZARRA
8
 
 

18:00
SCH
SBG3A
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
7
 
 
CE LHOSPITALET
5
 
 

18:00
SCH
SBG4B
MURCIA
4
 
 
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE
5
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CHL
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR
5
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
14
 
 
RIZESPOR
13
 
 

1.33

5.00

9.00

18:00
SCH
1LG
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
5
 
 
BURSASPOR
9
 
 

1.65

3.60

4.33

18:05
SCH
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
3
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB
2
 
 

5.75

4.00

1.57

18:30
SCH
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
11
 
 
OMONIA
3
 
 

7.00

4.50

1.33

18:30
SCH
CGA
LIVORNO
19
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
9
 
 

2.90

3.00

2.30

18:30
SCH
CGB
IMOLESE
17
 
 
PADOVA
4
 
 

4.75

3.30

1.70

18:30
SCH
CGC
CATANZARO
5
 
 
POTENZA
16
 
 

1.60

3.50

5.00

18:45
SCH
LH
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
6
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
9
 
 

3.00

3.25

2.15

19:00
SCH
A
AC MILAN
1
 
 
ATALANTA
5
 
 

2.70

3.80

2.40

19:00
SCH
A
UDINESE
15
 
 
INTER
2
 
 

6.00

4.00

1.57

19:15
SCH
SD
GIRONA
8
 
 
ESPANYOL
1
 
 

4.20

3.00

2.00

19:15
SCH
SD
LUGO
10
 
 
TENERIFE
16
 
 

2.87

2.87

2.75

19:15
SCH
SL
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
6
 
 
FC SION
9
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.80

19:15
SCH
CHL
FC THUN
6
 
 
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
4
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.50

19:15
SCH
CHL
FC WIL 1900
8
 
 
FC AARAU
2
 
 

3.60

3.60

1.95

19:30
SCH
1A
KORTRIJK
12
 
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
18
 
 

1.95

3.75

3.10

19:30
SCH
1A
ST TRUIDEN
14
 
 
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
16
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.25

19:30
SCH
D1
KARVINA
11
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
 
 

10.00

4.20

1.36

19:30
SCH
4R
CHELTENHAM
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
 
 
 

21.00

11.00

1.09

19:30
SCH
D1W
GUINGAMP (W)
7
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)
2
 
 

19:30
SCH
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
14
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
13
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.60

19:30
SCH
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
5
 
 
OFI
9
 
 

1.50

4.00

6.50

19:30
SCH
PR
GLENAVON FC
8
 
 
GLENTORAN FC
7
 
 

2.62

3.50

2.37

19:30
SCH
SF
ST JOHNSTONE
 
 
HIBERNIAN
 
 
 

3.40

3.00

2.10

19:30
SCH
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
 
 
BETIS
8
 
 

1.83

3.80

4.00

19:45
SCH
ERE
VITESSE
2
 
 
GRONINGEN
6
 
 

1.72

3.90

4.33

20:00
SCH
L2
CAEN
9
 
 
RODEZ
18
 
 

2.15

2.87

3.50

20:00
SCH
L2
CHATEAUROUX
20
 
 
VALENCIENNES
12
 
 

2.90

3.10

2.30

20:00
SCH
L2
DUNKERQUE
15
 
 
AJACCIO
11
 
 

3.75

3.20

1.95

20:00
SCH
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
5
 
 
CHAMBLY OISE
17
 
 

20:00
SCH
L2
LE HAVRE
13
 
 
GUINGAMP
14
 
 

2.45

3.00

2.90

20:00
SCH
L2
NANCY
16
 
 
NIORT
10
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.30

20:00
SCH
L2
PARIS FC
6
 
 
AMIENS
8
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.30

20:00
SCH
L2
PAU
19
 
 
ESTAC TROYES
1
 
 

5.50

3.50

1.60

20:00
SCH
LH
MACCABI HAIFA
1
 
 
BNEI SAKHNIN
12
 
 

1.08