Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:00
SCH
PL
MBEYA KWANZA
16
 
 
GEITA GOLD FC
6
 
 

15:15
SCH
MSL
SARAWAK UNITED
10
 
 
KUALA LUMPUR
5
 
 

15:30
SCH
EL
GAGRA
7
 
 
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
3
 
 

15:30
SCH
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
9
 
 
DILA GORI
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
KEDAH
3
 
 
NEGERI SEMBILAN
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
PENANG
12
 
 
SABAH
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
BIASHARA UNITED
14
 
 
NAMUNGO
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
EL GOUNA FC
15
 
 
MISR EL MAKASA
18
 
 

17:15
SCH
EPL
AL-DHAFRA
12
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
5
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
EPL
AL-WASL FC
7
 
 
AJMAN
9
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
EPL
EMIRATES CLUB
14
 
 
AL ORUBA
13
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
GrC
SERBIA (U17)
2
 
 
BELGIUM (U17)
1
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
GrD
DENMARK (U17)
1
 
 
SWEDEN (U17)
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
6
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV
10
 
 

18:00
SCH
VEI
AC OULU
6
 
 
KUPS
1
 
 

6.50

3.75

1.57

18:00
SCH
VEI
HAKA
7
 
 
SJK
11
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.30

18:00
SCH
VEI
HJK HELSINKI
2
 
 
FC LAHTI
8
 
 

1.25

5.25

11.00

18:00
SCH
KGrB
TAMPERE UNITED
3
 
 
KLUBI-04
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
8
 
 
TELAVI
6
 
 

18:00
SCH
L1CHGr
US MONASTIRIENNE
2
 
 
CS SFAXIEN
3
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
L1
JS KABYLIE
2
 
 
JS SAOURA
3
 
 

19:30
SCH
PL
FUTURE FC
5
 
 
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
13
 
 

20:00
SCH
ML
FLORA TALLINN
1
 
 
KURESSAARE
5
 
 

20:00
SCH
GrC
TURKEY (U17)
4
 
 
SPAIN (U17)
3
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
GrD
SCOTLAND (U17)
3
 
 
PORTUGAL (U17)
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
1
 
 
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
10
 
 

20:00
SCH
BAV
VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
9
 
 
FC SCHWEINFURT 05
5
 
 

20:00
SCH
SLCGr
AEK ATHENS
5
 
 
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
1
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.30

20:00
SCH
SLCGr
PAOK
2
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS
3
 
 

2.20

3.25

3.40

20:00
SCH
SLCGr
PAS GIANNINA
6
 
 
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
4
 
 

4.33

3.30

1.95

20:00
SCH
EPL
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
6
 
 
AL-AIN FC
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EPL
AL-WAHDA SCC
3
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
10
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EPL
BANIYAS SC
8
 
 
SHARJAH FC
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EPL
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
11
 
 
AL-JAZIRA
4
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PPO
ADO DEN HAAG
 
 
FC EINDHOVEN
 
 
 

2.37

3.60

2.90

21:30
TF
PBN
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
19
 
 
TRISTAN SUAREZ
36
 
 

21:30
SCH
TFA
SOL DE MAYO
4
 
 
SANSINENA
13
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
RPO
PARIS FC
 
 
SOCHAUX
 
 
 

2.55

3.10

2.87

21:30
SCH
PPO
BENEVENTO
 
 
PISA
 
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.60

21:30
SCH
PPO
FERALPISALO
 
 
REGGIANA
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PPO
MONOPOLI
 
 
CATANZARO
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PPO
VIRTUS ENTELLA
 
 
PALERMO
 
 
 

21:35
SCH
PBMA
ATLETICO FENIX
4
 
 
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
PL
SOUTHAMPTON
15
 
 
LIVERPOOL
2
 
 

7.50

5.50

1.33

21:45
SCH
ECHPO
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
 
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.20

22:00
SCH
PL
ZAMALEK SC
1
 
 
EL GEISH
10
 
 

22:00
SCH
PPO
JUVENTUS (U23)
 
 
PADOVA
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
AP2PO
LLANEROS
1
 
 
CHICO
3
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:30
FTR
VIC2
PASCOE VALE
5
 
 
KINGSTON CITY FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:15
FTR
PL
FAM-MSN
8
 
 
UITM FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
EL2
FC RUSTAVI
10
 
 
GAREJI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
EL2
SHUKURA
1
 
 
SAMTREDIA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
EL2
SPAERI
6
 
 
WIT GEORGIA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
PLRGr
AL AKHAA AL AHLI
5
 
 
SPORTING BEIRUT
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PLRGr
AL HIKMA
3
 
 
SAFA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PPO
BURSA YILDIRIMSPOR
 
 
ARNAVUTKOY BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
PPO
KUTAHYASPOR
 
 
ARTVIN HOPASPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
SL
METALLURG BEKABAD
11
 
 
DINAMO SAMARQAND
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SL
NASAF QARSHI
6
 
 
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
1
 
 
NEFTCHI FARGONA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
GABORONE UNITED
1
 
 
JWANENG GALAXY
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
U19
FC COPENHAGEN (U19)
1
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U19)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
U17
AALBORG (U17)
11
 
 
ESBJERG (U17)
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
D1
AL-SAHEL QATIF
14
 
 
AL-KAWKAB
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:05
FTR
D1
AL-SHOALAH
12
 
 
AL-WEHDA CLUB
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:35
FTR
D1
JEDDAH CLUB
13
 
 
AL-KHLOOD
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:35
FTR
D1
OHOD
7
 
 
AL-NAHDA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
CTR
SV SPITTAL
16
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC (AM)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
DS1
ALLEROD
4
 
 
HERSTEDOSTER
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
DS2
SKOVSHOVED IF
9
 
 
TARNBY FF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
4
 
 
AL SHORTA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PPO
FETHIYESPOR
 
 
OFSPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
PPO
ICEL IDMANYURDU
 
 
ORDUSPOR 1967
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
PO
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
 
 
NORWICH (U23)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
D1
AL-ADALAH
2
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SD
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
12
 
 
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score