Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

08:00
1 HF
37'
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
11
 
 
SAGAN TOSU
9
1
 
1
0

2.30

3.40

3.10

10:30
SCH
CUP
SUZHOU DONGWU
 
 
BEIJING TECHNOLOGY
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
J3
IWAKI FC
1
 
 
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
10
 
 

11:00
SCH
LII
CONCORDIA
12
 
 
DUMBRAVITA
10
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
LII
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
13
 
 
FC BRASOV
14
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
LII
FCM BAIA MARE
16
 
 
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
18
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
LII
UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA
2
 
 
METALOGLOBUS
15
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
LII
UNIREA DEJ
4
 
 
POLI IASI
6
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
KL3
SIHEUNG CITIZEN
1
 
 
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP
9
 
 

11:15
SCH
FNL
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
8
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA B
7
 
 
 

2.45

3.25

2.50

12:00
SCH
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
4
 
 
AREMA FC
8
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
12
 
 
KASHIWA REYSOL
3
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.90

12:00
SCH
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
2
 
 
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
5
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.80

12:00
SCH
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
10
 
 
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
14
 
 

2.80

3.00

2.75

12:00
SCH
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
1
 
 
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
4
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.50

12:00
SCH
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
14
 
 
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
2
 
 

12:00
SCH
KL1
POHANG STEELERS
3
 
 
INCHEON UNITED
5
 
 

1.70

3.75

4.50

12:30
SCH
J2
FC RYUKYU
22
 
 
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
8
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.90

12:30
SCH
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
6
 
 
EHIME FC
5
 
 

12:30
SCH
SL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
5
 
 
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
8
 
 

1.30

5.00

7.50

12:30
SCH
SL
LION CITY SAILORS
1
 
 
TANJONG PAGAR UTD FC
3
 
 

1.20

6.50

9.00

13:00
SCH
U18
ASTON VILLA (U18)
11
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE (U18)
17
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
DERBY (U18)
22
 
 
STOKE CITY (U18)
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
FULHAM (U18)
24
 
 
ARSENAL (U18)
20
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
NORWICH (U18)
6
 
 
BRIGHTON (U18)
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
J1
AVISPA FUKUOKA
13
 
 
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
6
 
 

5.00

3.50

1.75

13:00
SCH
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
5
 
 
GAMBA OSAKA
17
 
 

1.44

4.50

7.50

13:00
SCH
J2
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
15
 
 
TOCHIGI SC
16
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.55

13:00
SCH
J2
OITA TRINITA
9
 
 
GRULLA MORIOKA
20
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.75

13:00
SCH
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
19
 
 
MACHIDA ZELVIA
7
 
 

3.80

3.40

2.00

13:00
SCH
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
18
 
 
MITO HOLLYHOCK
13
 
 

4.20

3.40

1.90

13:00
SCH
J2
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
21
 
 
VEGALTA SENDAI
3
 
 

4.50

3.40

1.85

13:00
SCH
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
17
 
 
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
6
 
 

4.20

3.40

1.95

13:00
SCH
J3
FC GIFU
9
 
 
FUJIEDA MYFC
3
 
 

13:00
SCH
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
16
 
 
NAGANO PARCEIRO
7
 
 

13:00
SCH
LP2
FARENSE
5
 
 
ACADEMICO VISEU
15
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
L3ZA
FELGUEIRAS 1932
7
 
 
SANJOANENSE
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LII
GLORIA BUZAU
3
 
 
CSM SLATINA
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
RFPL
URAL
16
 
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
14
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL2
SEOUL E-LAND FC
8
 
 
GWANGJU FC
1
 
 

3.40

3.40

1.95

13:00
SCH
KL3
CHEONGJU FC
12
 
 
GANGNEUNG CITY FC
10
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL3
DANGJIN CITIZEN
16
 
 
GIMHAE CITY
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL3
GYEONGJU KHNP FC
5
 
 
ULSAN CITIZEN
13
 
 

13:00
SCH
VL1
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
9
 
 
HANOI FC
1
 
 

13:30
SCH
U18
NEWCASTLE (U18)
15
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U18)
13
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
FC SLUTSK
11
 
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
4
 
 

14:00
SCH
D1
VEJLE
2
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
4
 
 
 

2.10

3.60

3.40

14:00
SCH
D3
DALUM
12
 
 
OURE
9
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
D3
VANLOSE
3
 
 
MIDDELFART
1
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
CHELSEA (U18)
7
 
 
LEICESTER (U18)
23
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
LEEDS (U18)
16
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U18)
1
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
MIDDLESBROUGH (U18)
25
 
 
BLACKBURN (U18)
21
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
TOTTENHAM (U18)
9
 
 
WEST BROM (U18)
19
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
WEST HAM (U18)
5
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U18)
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
KL
HPS (W)
6
 
 
ONS (W)
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
KL
PK-35 VANTAA (W)
3
 
 
ALAND UNITED (W)
4
 
 

14:00
SCH
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
6
 
 
KARLSRUHER SC
14
 
 
 

2.25

3.50

3.20

14:00
SCH
2BL
SC PADERBORN 07
2
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
5
 
 
 

1.72

4.20

4.33

14:00
SCH
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
11
 
 
FC NURNBERG
13
 
 
 

2.80

3.50

2.37

14:00
SCH
N/E
HERTHA BERLIN II
16
 
 
VIKTORIA BERLIN
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
7
 
 
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
18
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
15
 
 
TSV HAVELSE
10
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
VIR
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
7
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
4
 
 

14:00
SCH
2Gr2
HODD
2
 
 
LEVANGER
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
KL1
JEJU UNITED FC
4
 
 
SUWON BLUEWINGS
10
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.60

14:00
SCH
D1N
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
4
 
 
TABY FK
15
 
 

14:00
SCH
D1N
PITEA IF
8
 
 
BK FORWARD
14
 
 

14:00
SCH
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
3
 
 
IFK HANINGE
11
 
 

14:00
SCH
D1S
LJUNGSKILE SK
2
 
 
QVIDING FIF
15
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
POLISI TANZANIA
11
 
 
KMC
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL1
NONG BUA PITCHAYA
13
 
 
BANGKOK UNITED
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
VL1
BINH DINH
6
 
 
THANH HOA
8
 
 

14:30
SCH
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
7
 
 
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
9
 
 

14:30
SCH
CUP
ZIBO CUJU
 
 
SHANGHAI JIADING
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
D3
VSK AARHUS
7
 
 
HOLSTEBRO
4
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
PL
TOTTENHAM
4
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON
14
 
 

1.40

4.75

8.00

14:30
SCH
U18
EVERTON (U18)
18
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U18)
8
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
U18
MANCHESTER UTD (U18)
14
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U18)
4
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
8
 
 
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
4
 
 

14:30
SCH
N/E
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
8
 
 
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
6
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
PR
HIBERNIAN
6
 
 
RANGERS
2
 
 
 

5.50

4.00

1.60

14:45
SCH
D3
FA 2000
6
 
 
AB TARNBY
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
D2
BRABRAND
9
 
 
AARHUS FREMAD
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
D2
FREM
8
 
 
JAMMERBUGT FC
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
D2
ROSKILDE
6
 
 
KOLDING IF
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
D2
SKIVE
7
 
 
THISTED FC
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
D3
NAESBY
11
 
 
IF LYSENG
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
KW
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
3
 
 
BRONDBY (W)
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
EL2
HARTLEPOOL
21
 
 
BRADFORD
14
 
 

3.40

3.60

2.05

15:00
SCH
KGrA
PEKA
11
 
 
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
KL
NJS (W)
10
 
 
PK-35 (W)
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
DYNAMO DRESDEN
11
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG
4
 
 
 

2.40

3.20

2.70

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC SAARBRUCKEN
3
 
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
17
 
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.40

15:00
SCH
3.LG
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
20
 
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
2
 
 
 

3.00

3.25

2.20

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SC FREIBURG II
9
 
 
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
5
 
 
 

2.55

3.30

2.55

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SV WEHEN
6
 
 
VFL OSNABRUCK
12
 
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.00

15:00
SCH
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
10
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
13
 
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.00

15:00
SCH
BAV
FC NURNBERG II
8
 
 
ANSBACH
19
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
SPVGG HANKOFEN-HAILING
11
 
 
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
18
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II
13
 
 
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
BAHLINGER SC
9
 
 
TSV STEINBACH
18
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
BAROCKSTADT FULDA LEHNERZ
11
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05 II
13
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
EINTRACHT TRIER
8
 
 
SSV ULM 1846
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
FSV FRANKFURT
14
 
 
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
16
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
SGV FREIBERG
17
 
 
FC 08 HOMBURG
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
WORMATIA WORMS
10
 
 
VFB STUTTGART II
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
12
 
 
SV STRAELEN
18
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
FORTUNA KOLN
15
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04 II
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
KAAN-MARIENBORN
1
 
 
SV RODINGHAUSEN
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
3
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
ROT-WEISS AHLEN
7
 
 
FC BOCHOLT
17
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
8
 
 
SV LIPPSTADT 08
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr1
EGERSUNDS
4
 
 
SOTRA
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr1
NOTODDEN
13
 
 
VARD HAUGESUND
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
RFPL
KHIMKI
9
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
13
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr3/1
FC RYAZAN
3
 
 
ARSENAL TULA 2
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
TL1
POLICE TERO
14
 
 
CHONBURI FC
10
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
VL1
SAI GON
13
 
 
HO CHI MINH CITY
12
 
 

15:30
SCH
2L
SV LAFNITZ
8
 
 
FC DORNBIRN 1913
16
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
TD
HHC
4
 
 
NOORDWIJK
12
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
FC NOAH
10
 
 
FC URARTU
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
SHIRAK FC
7
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
FC VITEBSK
14
 
 
ARSENAL DZERZHINSK
13
 
 

16:00
SCH
D1
HOBRO
8
 
 
HILLEROD FODBOLD
10
 
 
 

1.61

4.20

5.00

16:00
SCH
PL2/1
ARSENAL (U21)
5
 
 
CHELSEA (U21)
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL2/1
LIVERPOOL (U21)
11
 
 
BLACKBURN (U21)
13
 
 

16:00
SCH
L2
ST ETIENNE
20
 
 
LE HAVRE
15
 
 

1.85

3.40

4.00

16:00
SCH
PL
AKZHAYIK
13
 
 
CASPIY
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
9
 
 
FC ATYRAU
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
VIR
FS METTA LU
9
 
 
SPARTAKS
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
TD
IJSSELMEERVOGELS
5
 
 
OFC OOSTZAAN
13
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
TD
KOZAKKEN BOYS
10
 
 
EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
TD
RIJNSBURGSE BOYS
15
 
 
SCHEVENINGEN
16
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
2Gr2
BRATTVAG
7
 
 
ALTA
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
2Gr2
EIDSVOLD TURN
10
 
 
FRIGG
14
 
 

16:00
SCH
EK
WISLA PLOCK
1
 
 
KORONA KIELCE
11
 
 

1.53

4.00

5.75

16:00
SCH
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
3
 
 
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
9
 
 
 

1.70

3.40

4.50

16:00
SCH
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
15
 
 
TS GALAXY FC
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PSL
SEKHUKHUNE UNITED
8
 
 
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ASV
VARBERGS BOIS FC
12
 
 
DJURGARDEN
2
 
 

6.00

3.80

1.57

16:00
SCH
SPR
LANDSKRONA BOIS
10
 
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
14
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.40

16:00
SCH
SPR
OSTERSUNDS FK
16
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
2
 
 

4.00

3.75

1.80

16:00
SCH
PL
COASTAL UNION
6
 
 
YOUNG AFRICANS
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CL
RENTISTAS
16
 
 
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
15
 
 
 

4.50

3.50

1.65

16:30
SCH
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
9
 
 
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
3
 
 

16:30
SCH
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
18
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM
8
 
 
 

1.70

4.33

4.33

16:30
SCH
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
10
 
 
 

1.40

5.00

7.00

16:30
SCH
BL
FC AUGSBURG
9
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05
6
 
 
 

3.50

3.50

2.10

16:30
SCH
BL
VFB STUTTGART
12
 
 
SC FREIBURG
7
 
 
 

2.62

3.60

2.55

16:30
SCH
BL
VFL WOLFSBURG
14
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04
13
 
 
 

1.83

3.80

4.20

16:30
SCH
L1
CILEGON UNITED
17
 
 
PERSIJA JAKARTA
11
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
TD
KATWIJK
8
 
 
JONG VOLENDAM
6
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
TD
KONINKLIJKE HFC
9
 
 
SPAKENBURG
17
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
TD
TEC
18
 
 
QUICK BOYS
14
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
PL
BALA TOWN
12
 
 
HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY
5
 
 

16:30
SCH
PL
CAERNARFON TOWN
9
 
 
PONTYPRIDD TOWN
10
 
 

16:30
SCH
PL
THE NEW SAINTS
7
 
 
PENYBONT FC
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
1A
OOSTENDE
10
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
18
 
 
 

3.20

3.25

2.25

17:00
SCH
1B
SK BEVEREN
10
 
 
VIRTON
8
 
 
 

1.53

4.00

5.00

17:00
SCH
B
PONTE PRETA
13
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
19
 
 

17:00
SCH
1L
BANIK OSTRAVA
9
 
 
TEPLICE
15
 
 

1.53

4.00

5.75

17:00
SCH
1L
BOHEMIANS 1905
1
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
11
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.30

17:00
SCH
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
8
 
 
AARHUS
3
 
 

1.70

4.00

4.75

17:00
SCH
PL
CRYSTAL PALACE
16
 
 
ASTON VILLA
9
 
 

2.40

3.25

3.00

17:00
SCH
PL
EVERTON
18
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
10
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.20

17:00
SCH
PL
FULHAM
13
 
 
BRENTFORD
3
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.90

17:00
SCH
PL
LEICESTER
15
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON
17
 
 

1.83

4.00

4.00

17:00
SCH
ECH
BIRMINGHAM
14
 
 
WIGAN
19
 
 
 

2.55

3.25

2.80

17:00
SCH
ECH
BURNLEY
13
 
 
BLACKPOOL
10
 
 
 

1.57

4.00

6.00

17:00
SCH
ECH
PRESTON
8
 
 
WATFORD
3
 
 
 

2.55

3.10

2.90

17:00
SCH
ECH
QPR
17
 
 
ROTHERHAM
11
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.60

17:00
SCH
ECH
READING
9
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH
20
 
 
 

3.75

3.50

2.00

17:00
SCH
ECH
SHEFFIELD UTD
4
 
 
BLACKBURN
1
 
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.75

17:00
SCH
ECH
STOKE CITY
18
 
 
SUNDERLAND
12
 
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.40

17:00
SCH
ECH
SWANSEA
15
 
 
LUTON
23
 
 
 

2.45

3.20

3.10

17:00
SCH
ECH
WEST BROM
22