Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Italy - Serie A - R21
Standings

13:30
SCH
A
SPEZIA
17
 
 
NAPOLI
1
 
 

7.50

5.00

1.40

16:00
SCH
A
TORINO
8
 
 
UDINESE
7
 
 

2.30

3.20

3.20

19:00
SCH
A
FIORENTINA
12
 
 
BOLOGNA
9
 
 

1.83

3.50

4.50

21:45
SCH
A
INTER
2
 
 
AC MILAN
5
 
 

1.95

3.50

4.00

Italy - Serie B - R23
Standings

17:15
SCH
B
PALERMO
10
 
 
REGGINA
3
 
 
 

2.90

3.10

2.55

17:15
SCH
B
PARMA
11
 
 
GENOA
2
 
 
 

2.80

3.20

2.60

Italy - Serie C Group A - R26
Standings

15:30
SCH
CGrA
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
9
 
 
PORDENONE
1
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
JUVENTUS (U23)
11
 
 
PIACENZA
19
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
MANTOVA
15
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
16
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
NOVARA
8
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
13
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
PADOVA
10
 
 
PERGOLETTESE
18
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
PRO PATRIA
6
 
 
L. R. VICENZA
5
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
PRO VERCELLI
12
 
 
FERALPISALO
2
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
RENATE
7
 
 
TRENTO
14
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
SAN GIULIANO CITY
17
 
 
LECCO
4
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
TRIESTINA
20
 
 
PRO SESTO
3
 
 
 

Italy - Serie C Group C - R26
Standings

15:30
SCH
CGrC
ACR MESSINA
18
 
 
AUDACE CERIGNOLA
7
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
CATANZARO
1
 
 
FIDELIS ANDRIA
19
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
PESCARA
3
 
 
POTENZA
14
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
PICERNO
8
 
 
JUVE STABIA
5
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
TURRIS
17
 
 
MONTEROSI
16
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
20
 
 
MONOPOLI
6
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CGrC
FOGGIA
4
 
 
GELBISON CILENTO
15
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CGrC
TARANTO
13
 
 
LATINA
10
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CGrC
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
12
 
 
GIUGLIANO
9
 
 
 

Italy - Serie D Group A - R25
Standings

15:30
FTR
DGrA
GOZZANO
8
 
 
DERTHONA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
SESTRI LEVANTE
1
 
 
ASTI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
STRESA VERGANTE
19
 
 
CASTELLANZESE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
VADO
5
 
 
FOSSANO
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrA
SCD LIGORNA
3
 
 
P.D.H.A.E.
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Serie D Group B - R22
Standings

15:30
FTR
DGrB
ASD ALCIONE
2
 
 
LUMEZZANE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrB
ASD VARESINA
8
 
 
CARONNESE
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrB
BRENO
16
 
 
ARCONATESE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrB
CALVINA
12
 
 
BRUSAPORTO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrB
CASATESEROGOREDO
7
 
 
FOLGORE CARATESE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrB
REAL CALEPINA
14
 
 
CITTA DI VARESE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrB
SEREGNO
13
 
 
PONTISOLA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrB
SONA
17
 
 
VILLA D ALME
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrB
VIRTUS BERGAMO 1909
4
 
 
FRANCIACORTA FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Serie D Group C - R22
Standings

15:30
FTR
DGrC
ADRIESE
3
 
 
LEGNAGO SALUS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrC
CAMPODARSEGO
8
 
 
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrC
CARTIGLIANO
5
 
 
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrC
CLODIENSE
2
 
 
LUPARENSE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrC
MONTEBELLUNA
18
 
 
LEVICO TERME
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrC
PORTOGRUARO
17
 
 
CJARLINS MUZANE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrC
TORVISCOSA
15
 
 
ESTE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrC
VILLAFRANCA
16
 
 
CALDIERO TERME
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Serie D Group D - R25
Standings

15:30
FTR
DGrD
AGLIANESE
9
 
 
UNITED RICCIONE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
GS BAGNOLESE
18
 
 
CARPI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
15
 
 
PISTOIESE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
SAMMAURESE
8
 
 
FANFULLA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
SANTANGELO
17
 
 
GIANA ERMINIO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
SCANDICCI
19
 
 
CORREGGESE
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Serie D Group E - R22
Standings

15:30
FTR
DGrE
AREZZO
2
 
 
FLAMINIA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrE
LIVORNO
6
 
 
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrE
MONTESPACCATO
17
 
 
SERAVEZZA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrE
OSTIA MARE
14
 
 
TERRANUOVA TRAIANA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrE
PIANESE
1
 
 
ORVIETANA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrE
POGGIBONSI
3
 
 
GAVORRANO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrE
PONSACCO
10
 
 
CITTA DI CASTELLO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrE
TAU CALCIO ALTOPASCIO
13
 
 
SANGIOVANNESE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrE
TRESTINA
16
 
 
GROSSETO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Serie D Group F - R22
Standings

15:30
FTR
DGrF
CYNTHIALBALONGA
4
 
 
CHIETI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrF
MATESE
6
 
 
TRASTEVERE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrF
MONTEGIORGIO
13
 
 
SAN NICOLO
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrF
SAMBENEDETTESE
12
 
 
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrF
TERMOLI CALCIO
17
 
 
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrF
VASTESE
15
 
 
AVEZZANO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrF
VASTOGIRARDI
10
 
 
TOLENTINO
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrF
SENIGALLIA
2
 
 
PINETO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Serie D Group G - R22
Standings

15:00
FTR
DGrG
PAGANESE
1
 
 
ATLETICO URI
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrG
APRILIA
9
 
 
USD PALMESE 1914
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrG
CASSINO
5
 
 
VIS ARTENA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrG
ILVAMADDALENA
10
 
 
PORTICI
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrG
LUPA FRASCATI
4
 
 
ARZACHENA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrG
MONTEROTONDO
8
 
 
POMEZIA
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrG
NOLA
18
 
 
ANGRI
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrG
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA
15
 
 
CASERTANA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrG
TIVOLI CALCIO
14
 
 
ASD SORRENTO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Serie D Group H - R22
Standings

15:30
FTR
DGrH
AFRAGOLESE
13
 
 
GRAVINA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrH
MATERA
8
 
 
CAVESE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrH
NOCERINA
12
 
 
CASARANO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrH
PUTEOLANA
18
 
 
ASD GLADIATOR
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrH
ACD NARDO
3
 
 
LAVELLO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrH
BRINDISI
4
 
 
MARTINA FRANCA 1947
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrH
CITTA DI FASANO
7
 
 
SPORTING FULGOR MOLFETTA
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrH
TEAM ALTAMURA
5
 
 
FRANCAVILLA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Serie D Group I - R22
Standings

15:30
FTR
DGrI
ACIREALE
11
 
 
SANCATALDESE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrI
CANICATTI
8
 
 
SANTA MARIA CILENTO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrI
CASTROVILLARI
13
 
 
CATANIA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrI
CITTANOVESE
15
 
 
TRAPANI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrI
LAMEZIA TERME
4
 
 
AVERSA NORMANNA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrI
LOCRI
2
 
 
LICATA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrI
MARIGLIANESE
18
 
 
VIBONESE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrI
PATERNO
17
 
 
SAN LUCA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrI
SANTAGATA
3
 
 
RAGUSA CALCIO
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 - R17
Standings

12:00
FTR
CP1
SAMPDORIA (U19)
13
 
 
ROMA (U19)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CP1
BOLOGNA (U19)
10
 
 
CESENA (U19)
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Serie A Femminile Women - R16
Standings

15:30
SCH
AW
INTER (W)
4
 
 
SASSUOLO (W)
7
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score