Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

GREECE - Super League - R18
Standings

15:00
2 HF
90+
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
7
1
 
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
4
 
0
1
0
1

7.00

4.50

1.36

17:15
SCH
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
12
 
 
LAMIA
14
 
 

2.37

3.00

3.00

17:15
SCH
SL1
PAS GIANNINA
11
 
 
VOLOS NPS
8
 
 

1.80

3.40

4.00

19:30
SCH
SL1
PAOK
4
 
 
AEK ATHENS
3
 
 

1.66

3.50

4.75

GREECE - Super League 2 - R3
Standings

14:00
FIN
SL2
KARAISKAKIS
8
 
 
PAE CHANIA
7
 
 
1
0
1
1

14:00
FIN
SL2
PANACHAIKI 1891
1
 
 
IERAPETRA
9
 
1
0
0
2
0

14:45
FIN
SL2
ERGOTELIS
12
 
 
LEVADIAKOS
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

14:45
FIN
SL2
IONIKOS
6
 
 
TRIKALA
2
 
 
0
0
1
1

GREECE - Division C Group 1 - R18
Standings

15:00
POST
CG1
AE EVOSMOU
9
 
 
ORFEAS XANTHIS
1
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG1
ARIS AVATOU
14
 
 
AETOS ORFANOU
2
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG1
DIDYMOTIHO
10
 
 
AMPELAKIAKOS AE
7
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG1
DOXA NEOU SIDIROHORIOU
15
 
 
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
12
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG1
ETHNIKOS SOCHOS
13
 
 
ELPIS SAPES
8
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG1
FC ALEXANDROUPOLI
4
 
 
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
11
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG1
M.A. ORFANIOU
5
 
 
IRAKLIS AMPELOKIPON
6
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG1
PANDRAMAIKOS
3
 
 
ANAGENNISI THALASSIAS
16
 
 
 

GREECE - Division C Group 2 - R18
Standings

15:00
POST
CG2
ANAGENNISI GIANNITSA
9
 
 
ANAGENNISI PLAGIA
12
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG2
EDESSAIKOS
5
 
 
KOUFALION PAO
8
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG2
NEOS PO N. KALLIKRATIA
13
 
 
M. ALEXANDROS TRIKALON
10
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG2
PAOK ALEXANDRIAS
15
 
 
NIKI AGKATHIAS
2
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG2
POSIDONAS MICHANIONAS
1
 
 
ETHNIKOS GIANNITSON
11
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG2
THERMAIKOS THERMIS
4
 
 
MAKEDONIKOS
7
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG2
THIELLA SARAKINON
3
 
 
AETOS VARVARA
14
 
 
 

GREECE - Division C Group 3 - R18
Standings

15:00
POST
CG3
AE KARITSAS
1
 
 
AO SELLANON
5
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG3
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
2
 
 
ATROMITOS PALAMA
7
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG3
DIAS DIOU OF
9
 
 
KOZANI
14
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG3
ETHNIKOS NEOU KERAMIDIOU
4
 
 
ERMIS AMYNTEOU
10
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG3
FIKIS PO
11
 
 
MAKEDONIKOS FOUFA
13
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG3
IRAKLIS LARISAS
6
 
 
ECONOMOS TSARITSANIS
8
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG3
PO ELASSONAS
12
 
 
AETOS MAKRICHORIOU
3
 
 
 

GREECE - Division C Group 4 - R14
Standings

15:00
POST
CG4
AO IPATOU
3
 
 
FOKIKOS
2
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG4
ATALANTI
10
 
 
IRAKLIS PSACHNON
4
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG4
DIMITRA EFXINOUPOLIS
9
 
 
THISEAS AGRIAS
7
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG4
DIMITRA EFXINOUPOLIS
9
 
 
OPOUNTIOS MARTINOU
8
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG4
NEA ARTAKI
6
 
 
AMVRISSEAS
5
 
 
 

GREECE - Division C Group 5 - R13
Standings

15:00
POST
CG5
ANAGENNISI ARTAS
9
 
 
M.ALEXANDROS KALLITHEAS
12
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG5
KTIN. ASTERAS KALIRAHIS
4
 
 
AE LEFKIMIS
6
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG5
MESSOLONGHI AE
13
 
 
PAS ACHERON KANALAKIOU
1
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG5
O.F. AGIOU MATHEOU
3
 
 
THIELLA PAS
8
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG5
PAO AGRINIOU
2
 
 
TILIKRATIS
7
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG5
PAS PREVESA
5
 
 
AMVRAKIKOS LOUTROU
10
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG5
THIELLA KATSIKAS
11
 
 
KERKYRA
14
 
 
 

GREECE - Division C Group 6 - R12
Standings

15:00
POST
CG6
AE MOSCHATOU
11
 
 
MARKO
9
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG6
AE MYKONOS
10
 
 
CHARAVGIAKOS
3
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG6
FOSTIRAS
6
 
 
AITTITOS SPATON
8
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG6
ILIOUPOLIS
2
 
 
ETHNIKOS PIRAEUS
5
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG6
PANNAKSIAKOS
7
 
 
PANIONIOS
1
 
 
 

GREECE - Division C Group 7 - R14
Standings

15:00
POST
CG7
ERMIS MELIGOU
3
 
 
ERMIONIDA
8
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG7
FINIKAS N. EPIDAVROU
13
 
 
NAFPLIO 2017
7
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG7
KIFISIA
1
 
 
ARIS SKALAS APS
4
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG7
KORONIDA KILADAS
10
 
 
AGIOS IEROTHEOS
2
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG7
PANARKADIKOS
9
 
 
ROUF PAO
5
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG7
PANGYTHEATIKOS
6
 
 
ATROMITOS CHILIOMODI
11
 
 
 

GREECE - Division C Group 8 - R14
Standings

15:00
POST
CG8
AKRATITOS
11
 
 
THIELLA DIASTAVR. RAFINAS
10
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG8
AO PYLIOU KO
5
 
 
AETOS GPS
4
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG8
EOLIKOS
3
 
 
KYANOUS ASTIR VARIS
2
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG8
KERATSINI
7
 
 
AO KARAVAS
8
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG8
MIKRASIATIKI APE
6
 
 
PYTHAGORAS APSES
12
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG8
PANELEFSINIAKOS
9
 
 
EAS SALAMINAS
1
 
 
 

GREECE - Division C Group 9 - R14
Standings

15:00
POST
CG9
ACHAIKI
5
 
 
AIAS GASTOUNI
7
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG9
AO DIAVOLITSIOU
13
 
 
PANEGIALIOS
1
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG9
AO TSIVILI
12
 
 
PALLIXOURIAKOS
10
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG9
DIAGORAS VRAHNEIKON
6
 
 
ZAKYNTHOS
3
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG9
PAMISSOS MESSINIS
8
 
 
ETHNIKOS SKOULIKADOU
9
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG9
PAO VARDAS
4
 
 
THIELLA PATRON
11
 
 
 

GREECE - Division C Group 10 - R17
Standings

15:00
POST
CG10
AEEK SYNKA
1
 
 
ARIS SOUDA
12
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG10
AGIOS NIKOLAOS
7
 
 
N. ASTERAS RETHYMNOU
13
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG10
ALMYROS GAZIOU
3
 
 
A.O. PLATANIAS
15
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG10
DAMASTA IRAKLIOU AO
4
 
 
PO ATSALENIOU
2
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG10
GIOUCHTAS
11
 
 
PALAIOCHORA
10
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG10
NEAPOLIS AE
14
 
 
ANAGENNISI IERAPET.
5
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG10
POROS
8
 
 
ARIS PERIVOLION
16
 
 
 

15:00
POST
CG10
RETHYMNIAKOS
9
 
 
IRODOTOS
6
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score