Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:30
1 HF
10'
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
4
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
3
 
 
0
0

12:30
1 HF
11'
1LG
BOLUSPOR
15
 
 
BALIKESIRSPOR
13
 
 
0
0

2.00

3.10

4.20

12:35
1 HF
7'
WL
PERTH GLORY FC (W)
9
 
 
SYDNEY FC (W)
1
 
 
0
0

13:00
SCH
PR
ARARAT YEREVAN
2
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
1
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
QABALA
5
 
 
SUMQAYIT
4
 
 

13:30
SCH
TL1
RAYONG FC
16
 
 
BG PATHUM UNITED
1
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
ZIRA
3
 
 
NEFTCHI BAKU
1
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL1
BANGKOK UNITED
7
 
 
CHONBURI FC
10
 
 

14:30
SCH
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
17
 
 
ENPPI
8
 
 

3.60

2.55

2.30

15:00
SCH
R64
ROMORANTIN
 
 
FC MTSAPERE
 
 
 

1.05

12.00

17.00

15:00
SCH
FRC
DINAMO BREST
 
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1
STADE TUNISIEN
10
 
 
US MONASTIRIENNE
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
1LG
ANKARASPOR
17
 
 
TUZLASPOR
8
 
 

3.75

3.60

1.85

15:30
SCH
PL
SABAH FK
8
 
 
KESHLA FC
7
 
 

15:30
SCH
EPL
AL-DHAFRA
10
 
 
AL-AIN FC
4
 
 

4.75

4.20

1.57

15:30
SCH
EPL
FUJAIRAH FC
12
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
9
 
 

2.62

3.60

2.30

16:00
SCH
ISL
JAMSHEDPUR FC
6
 
 
BENGALURU FC
7
 
 
 

2.75

2.87

2.50

16:00
SCH
1L
ND GORICA
10
 
 
ALUMINIJ
9
 
 

2.55

3.30

2.55

16:30
SCH
PL
QARABAG
2
 
 
SABAIL
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
12
 
 
WADI DEGLA
18
 
 

2.00

3.00

4.00

17:00
SCH
PL
DREAMS FC
5
 
 
ASHANTI GOLD SC
11
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
ADAMAWA UNITED
20
 
 
LOBI STARS
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
HEARTLAND
13
 
 
DAKKADA FC
14
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
KATSINA UNITED
17
 
 
MFM FC
16
 
 

17:00
SCH
L2
GLORIA BUZAU
11
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
3
 
 

3.30

3.20

2.05

18:00
SCH
1LG
BURSASPOR
10
 
 
MENEMENSPOR
14
 
 

2.25

3.30

2.87

18:15
SCH
1L
FC KOPER
6
 
 
NS MURA
3
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.10

18:15
SCH
EPL
AL-WASL FC
8
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
7
 
 

2.90

3.60

2.10

19:30
SCH
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
7
 
 
EL GOUNA FC
6
 
 

1.55

3.30

8.50

19:55
SCH
R32
1899 HOFFENHEIM
 
 
MOLDE
 
 
 

1.28

6.00

9.00

19:55
SCH
R32
AJAX
 
 
LILLE
 
 
 

2.05

3.80

3.30

19:55
SCH
R32
ARSENAL
 
 
BENFICA
 
 
 

1.72

3.90

4.50

19:55
SCH
R32
NAPOLI
 
 
GRANADA CF
 
 
 

1.55

4.20

5.75

19:55
SCH
R32
RANGERS
 
 
ANTWERP
 
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

19:55
SCH
R32
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
 
 
 

1.75

3.90

4.33

19:55
SCH
R32
VILLARREAL
 
 
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
 

2.15

3.60

3.30

20:00
SCH
D1
ESBJERG
2
 
 
SILKEBORG
3
 
 

2.60

3.25

2.70

20:00
SCH
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
7
 
 
BECHEM UNITED
8
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
2
 
 
ITTIHAD TANGER
7
 
 
 

1.61

3.50

5.00

21:00
SCH
AP
ONCE CALDAS
16
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
14
 
 

2.70

2.90

2.80

22:00
SCH
R32
AC MILAN
 
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
 
 
 

1.45

4.50

7.00

22:00
SCH
R32
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
 
 
 

1.57

4.50

5.00

22:00
SCH
R32
CLUB BRUGGE
 
 
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.60

22:00
SCH
R32
DINAMO ZAGREB
 
 
KRASNODAR
 
 
 

2.20

3.60

3.10

22:00
SCH
R32
LEICESTER
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
 
 
 

1.53

4.00

6.50

22:00
SCH
R32
MANCHESTER UTD
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
 
 
 

1.95

3.80

3.60

22:00
SCH
R32
PSV
 
 
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
 
 
 

1.95

3.90

3.50

22:00
SCH
R32
ROMA
 
 
SC BRAGA
 
 
 

1.60

4.33

5.00

22:10
SCH
R64
HURACAN
 
 
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
 
 
 

1.22

4.75

9.50

23:00
SCH
AP
JAGUARES
9
 
 
PEREIRA
19
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.80

FINISHED GAMES
23:45
FTR
CLW
CLUB AMERICA (W)
7
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:30
FTR
CPH
ALJUSTRELENSE
10
 
 
PINHALNOVENSE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
CTR
CONCORDIA ATLETICO
4
 
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

5.00

3.40

1.65

 
21:00
FTR
QF
BURKINA FASO (U20)
 
 
UGANDA (U20)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
CTR
METROPOLITANO
11
 
 
FIGUEIRENSE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

4.20

3.50

1.70

 
21:00
FTR
CTR
PROSPERA
6
 
 
JOINVILLE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.00

3.60

2.00

 
21:00
FTR
PIA
FLAMENGO PI
3
 
 
PARNAHYBA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
NL
GLACIS UNITED
7
 
 
LINCOLN RED IMPS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PTCN
AMERICA-RN
8
 
 
FORCA E LUZ
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PTCN
PALMEIRA DE GOIANINHA
7
 
 
AS SOCIEDADE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
GS
BREIDABLIK
1
 
 
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.03

11.00

23.00

 
18:00
FTR
QF
CAMEROON (U20)
 
 
GHANA (U20)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
PR
MOSASET AL BIREH
8
 
 
AHLI AL-KHALIL
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
SL
DAUPHIN NOIR
14
 
 
JS BAZANO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
SL
RCK
12
 
 
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
BP2
TAS DE CASABLANCA
16
 
 
WYDAD TEMARA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:25
FTR
D2B
AL-DAHAB
12
 
 
AL-OROBAH FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:10
FTR
D1
AL-TAEE
4
 
 
AL-ADALAH
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:10
FTR
D2B
HETTEN FC
9
 
 
AFIF
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PR
JABAL AL-MUKABER
4
 
 
SHABAB AL-DHAHIRIYA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PR
SHABAB AL-KHALIL
1
 
 
THAQAFI TULKARM
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2B
AL-KHLOOD
2
 
 
AL-WASHM
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2B
AL-NAJMA
10
 
 
AL-SELMIYAH
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:55
FTR
D2B
AL-MOJZEL
14
 
 
AL-RAWDHAH
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:55
FTR
D2B
AL-SHARQ
8
 
 
AL-TARAJI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:50
FTR
D1
AL-KAWKAB
15
 
 
AL-BUKIRYAH
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:50
FTR
D2B
AL-RIYADH
5
 
 
WEG SC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:40
FTR
D1
AL-NAJOOM
20
 
 
AL-JABALAIN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
SL
BESA PEJE
10
 
 
ARBERIA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
SL
FERONIKELI
6
 
 
DRENICA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L1
ARNAVUTKOY BELEDIYESPOR
4
 
 
1877 ALEMDAGSPOR
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L1
BELEDIYE DERINCESPOR
6
 
 
ARTVIN HOPASPOR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L1
DIYARBEKIRSPOR
1
 
 
NEVSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L1
EDIRNESPOR
8
 
 
CANKAYA FK
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L1
KEMERSPOR 2003
12
 
 
MALATYA BELEDIYESPOR
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L1
MANISASPOR
16
 
 
BUCASPOR IZMIR
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L1
OFSPOR
5
 
 
KIZILCABOLUKSPOR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L1
PAYASSPOR
14
 
 
FATSA BELEDIYESPOR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L2
CEYHANSPOR
6
 
 
KARAMAN BELEDIYESPOR
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L2
FETHIYESPOR
1
 
 
TEPECIKSPOR A.S.
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L2
HALIDE EDIP ADIVARSPOR
11
 
 
CENGELKOY YATIRIMLARI
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L2
ISKENDERUN FK
8
 
 
DARICA GENCLERBIRLIGI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L2
KAHTA 02
10
 
 
TEKIRDAGSPOR
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L2
KUTAHYASPOR
3
 
 
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L2
MARDIN BASAKSPOR
7
 
 
YOZGATSPOR
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L2
TOKATSPOR
16
 
 
AGRI 1970 SPOR
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L3
ARHAVI SPOR
15
 
 
CARSAMBASPOR
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L3
CATALCA SPOR
6
 
 
SOMASPOR
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L3
CIZRESPOR
17
 
 
KARSIYAKA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L3
ELAZIG KARAKOCAN
10
 
 
ICEL IDMANYURDU
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L3
ESENLER EROKSPOR
2
 
 
ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L3
GOLCUKSPOR
14
 
 
SILE YILDIZSPOR
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L3
ISPARTA 32 SPOR
4
 
 
OSMANIYESPOR
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L3
YALOVASPOR
16
 
 
BATMAN PETROLSPOR
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L4
52 ORDUSPOR
8
 
 
SIIRT IL OZEL IDARESISPOR
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L4
68 AKSARAY BELEDIYE SPOR
1
 
 
KOZANSPOR
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L4
BERGAMA BELEDIYESPOR
13
 
 
MUGLASPOR
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L4
DUZCESPOR
4
 
 
BAYRAMPASA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L4
KELKIT BELEDIYESPOR
2
 
 
ADIYAMANSPOR
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.10

3.00

3.60

 
12:00
FTR
3L4
KESTELSPOR
6
 
 
KARAKOPRU BELEDIYESPOR
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L4
MODAFEN
15
 
 
KIRIKKALESPOR BUYUK A.
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L4
SULTANBEYLI BELEDIYESPOR
16
 
 
SILIVRISPOR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
10:05
FIN
WL
WESTERN SYDNEY (W)
6
 
 
MELBOURNE CITY (W)
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

05:05
FIN
CL2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
14
 
 
ATLANTE
9
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

03:10
FIN
AP
SANTA FE
5
 
 
CHICO
17
 
 
2
0
2
0

1.40

4.00

8.00

03:05
FIN
CL2
CANCUN FC
16
 
 
TAPATIO
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

03:00
FIN
CL
CD OLIMPIA
1
 
1
LOBOS UPNFM
5
 
 
2
1
5
1
 

03:00
FIN
CL
REAL ESPANA
5
 
 
CD HONDURAS
2
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

02:45
FIN
PTCN
ABC
6
 
 
GLOBO FC
5
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

02:30
FIN
PER
SANTA CRUZ
7
 
 
VITORIA-PE
1
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.20

5.50

11.00

02:30
FIN
1QR
ROYAL PARI FC
 
 
CLUB GUARANI
 
 
 
0
3
1
4

3.40

3.50

2.05

02:00
FIN
CTR
CRICIUMA
5
 
 
HERCILIO LUZ
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

1.66

3.60

4.33

02:00
FIN
TOUR
USA (W)
1
 
 
ARGENTINA (W)
4
 
 
4
0
6
0
 

1.01

34.00

41.00

01:30
FIN
CTR
AVAI
1
 
 
JUVENTUS SC
9
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.36

4.33

7.50

01:15
FIN
CL
VIDA
1
 
 
CD MARATHON
4
 
1
0
0
0
1
 

01:05
FIN
AP
BUCARAMANGA
11
 
 
ATLETICO NACIONAL
3
 
 
2
1
3
2

3.60

3.40

2.00

01:00
FIN
CTR
MARCILIO DIAS
10
 
 
BRUSQUE
2
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

3.00

3.00

2.30

01:00
FIN
PER
SALGUEIRO
6
 
 
AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.15

3.50

2.80

01:00
FIN
CL2
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
15
 
1
CORRECAMINOS UAT
13
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

00:30
FIN
MAR
MOTO CLUB MA
3
 
 
SE JUVENTUDE
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

00:30
FIN
CL
CD MOTAGUA
2
 
 
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

00:15
FIN
1QR
CESAR VALLEJO
 
 
CARACAS FC
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.10

3.10

3.40

00:00
FIN
PER
VERA CRUZ FC
5
 
 
SPORT RECIFE
9
 
 
1
0
1
3
 

2.90

4.33

1.83

00:00
FIN
AP2
CORTULUA
9
 
 
REAL SAN ANDRES
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

00:00
FIN
LPA2
INTER PLAYA DEL CARMEN
2
 
 
CLUB CANONEROS MARINA
11
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

00:00
FIN
AP
GUAIRENA FC
9
 
 
LIBERTAD
1
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

4.33

3.75

1.66

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
18:00
POST
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
14
 
 
WILIETE SC
12
 
 

18:00
POST
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
14
 
 
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
3
 
 

15:00
CANC
FRC
VALERENGA
 
 
SANDEFJORD
 
 
 
 

13:30
CANC
FRC
BRANN
 
 
OYGARDEN
 
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
FRC
RAUFOSS
 
 
ROSENBORG
 
 
 
 

00:30
POST
MAR
SAMPAIO CORREA
1
 
 
IMPERATRIZ
5
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score