Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

GERMANY - 1. Bundesliga - R18
Standings

16:30
2 HF
62'
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
18
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

15.00

8.00

1.16

19:00
SCH
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
13
 
 
FC KOLN
16
 
 

1.75

3.80

4.50

GERMANY - 2. Bundesliga - R17
Standings

14:30
FIN
2BL
FC NURNBERG
12
2
 
HANNOVER 96
6
1
 
1
2
2
5

2.37

3.30

2.87

14:30
FIN
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
15
3
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
13
3
 
1
0
2
0

2.30

3.40

3.00

14:30
FIN
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
14
5
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
3
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.62

3.50

2.45

14:30
FIN
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
15
4
1
VFL BOCHUM
2
1
 
1
0
1
1

3.75

3.40

2.00

GERMANY - 3. Liga - R20
Standings

14:00
FIN
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
2
2
 
SV MEPPEN
13
4
 
0
0
1
1

1.66

3.75

4.75

15:00
FIN
3.LG
FC SAARBRUCKEN
7
2
1
VFB LUBECK
20
3
 
0
0
0
0

1.90

3.40

3.60

16:00
POST
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
12
 
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
2
 
 

4.75

3.40

1.75

GERMANY - Regionalliga North Group North - R21
Standings

15:00
POST
NTHN
ALTONA 93
11
 
 
WEICHE FLENSBURG
1
 
 

15:00
POST
NTHN
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
3
 
 
FC ST. PAULI II
4
 
 

15:00
POST
NTHN
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
9
 
 
VFB PHOENIX LUBECK
7
 
 

15:00
POST
NTHN
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
8
 
 
SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL
6
 
 

15:00
POST
NTHN
TEUTONIA OTTENSEN
2
 
 
HEIDER SV
10
 
 

GERMANY - Regionalliga North Group South - R21
Standings

15:00
POST
NTHS
HANNOVERSCHER SC
10
 
 
TSV HAVELSE
1
 
 

15:00
POST
NTHS
VFV HILDESHEIM
8
 
 
FC OBERNEULAND
7
 
 

GERMANY - Regionalliga Northeast - R20
Standings

14:30
POST
N/E
BFC DYNAMO
7
 
 
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
3
 
 

14:30
POST
N/E
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
15
 
 
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
13
 
 

14:30
POST
N/E
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
6
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN II
14
 
 

14:30
POST
N/E
SV BABELSBERG 03
10
 
 
CARL ZEISS JENA
4
 
 

14:30
POST
N/E
SV LICHTENBERG 47
12
 
 
ENERGIE COTTBUS
8
 
 

14:30
POST
N/E
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
19
 
 
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
2
 
 

14:30
POST
N/E
UNION FURSTENWALDE
11
 
 
BERLINER AK 07
5
 
 

14:30
POST
N/E
VIKTORIA BERLIN
1
 
 
CHEMNITZER FC
9
 
 

14:30
POST
N/E
VFB AUERBACH
16
 
 
BISCHOFSWERDAER
20
 
 

14:30
POST
N/E
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
17
 
 
OPTIK RATHENOW
18
 
 

GERMANY - Regionalliga Southwest - R17
Standings

15:00
FIN
S/W
FC 08 HOMBURG
8
 
 
TSG BALINGEN
6
 
2
0
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
S/W
FK PIRMASENS
16
 
 
FC GIESSEN
12
 
 
0
0
1
2

15:00
FIN
S/W
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
19
 
 
KICKERS OFFENBACH
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
S/W
VFB STUTTGART II
11
 
 
SSV ULM 1846
5
 
 
0
0
0
1

GERMANY - Oberliga Bremen - R20
Standings

14:00
POST
OBR
TUS SCHWACHHAUSEN
7
 
 
BSC HASTEDT
14
 
 

15:00
POST
OBR
BRINKUMER SV
1
 
 
GEESTEMUENDE
5
 
 

16:00
POST
OBR
FC UNION 60
17
 
 
BTS NEUSTADT
15
 
 

16:00
POST
OBR
VATAN SPORT BREMEN
6
 
 
SC BORGFELD
13
 
 

16:30
POST
OBR
SFL BREMERHAVEN
3
 
 
LEHER TURNERSCHAFT
4
 
 

GERMANY - Oberliga Niederrhein - R22
Standings

15:15
POST
ONR
1. FC MOENCHENGLADBACH
23
 
 
CRONENBERGER SC
18
 
 
 

15:15
POST
ONR
FC KRAY
20
 
 
UNION NETTETAL
16
 
 
 

15:15
POST
ONR
SCHWARZ-WEISS ESSEN
9
 
 
SPVG SCHONNEBECK
12
 
 
 

16:00
POST
ONR
FC MONHEIM
11
 
 
TV JAHN HIESFELD
21
 
 
 

16:00
POST
ONR
RATINGEN SV
4
 
 
SC VELBERT
13
 
 
 

16:00
POST
ONR
TSV MEERBUSCH
14
 
 
SF NIEDERWENIGERN
19
 
 
 

16:00
POST
ONR
TVD VELBERT
10
 
 
SPVGG STERKRADE-NORD
6
 
 
 

16:30
POST
ONR
DJK TEUTONIA ST. TOENIS
8
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE BAUMBERG
3
 
 
 

16:30
POST
ONR
FC BOCHOLT
1
 
 
VFB HILDEN
15
 
 
 

16:30
POST
ONR
TURU DUSSELDORF
17
 
 
FSV DUISBURG
22
 
 
 

GERMANY - Oberliga Hamburg - R14
Standings

11:45
POST
OHA
HEBC HAMBURG
8
 
 
MEIENDORFER SV
18
 
 
 

15:00
POST
OHA
HSV BARMBEK-UHLENHORST
3
 
 
BRAMFELDER SV
13
 
 
 

15:00
POST
OHA
TSV BUCHHOLZ
5
 
 
TSV SASEL
9
 
 
 

16:00
POST
OHA
UNION TORNESCH
19
 
 
NIENDORFER TSV
12
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score