Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

07:00
2 HF
82'
J2
EHIME FC
22
 
 
JEF UNITED CHIBA
11
 
 
1
1
1
1

3.10

3.20

2.30

07:00
2 HF
84'
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
3
 
 
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
16
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.70

3.20

2.60

07:00
2 HF
81'
J2
KYOTO SANGA
4
 
 
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.10

3.30

3.40

07:00
2 HF
82'
J2
TOCHIGI SC
19
 
 
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
15
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.20

3.20

3.40

07:00
2 HF
84'
KL1
SUWON BLUEWINGS
4
 
 
SEONGNAM FC
8
3
1
1
0
1
0

1.90

3.25

4.33

07:05
2 HF
81'
AL
WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC
11
 
 
PERTH GLORY FC
6
2
 
2
0
3
0

2.37

3.50

2.80

07:05
2 HF
80'
WL
CANBERRA UNITED (W)
5
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR FC (W)
2
 
 
3
1
4
1

08:00
1 HF
39'
J2
TOKYO VERDY
2
 
 
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
9
 
 
0
1

3.20

3.25

2.25

09:00
SCH
KL2
JEONNAM DRAGONS
6
 
 
GYEONGNAM FC
8
 
 

2.70

3.30

2.37

09:10
SCH
AL
WESTERN UNITED
8
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY
4
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.90

09:30
SCH
KL1
FC SEOUL
11
 
 
SUWON FC
5
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.50

11:00
SCH
L2
ACS VIITORUL PANDURI TARGU
8
 
 
CSM SCOLAR RESITA
13
 
 

1.85

3.40

3.30

11:00
SCH
L2
DUNAREA CALARASI
4
 
 
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
15
 
 

1.65

3.60

4.33

11:15
SCH
FNL
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
6
 
 
MFK CHRUDIM
4
 
 

1.66

3.60

4.20

11:30
SCH
2L
GRAZER AK
5
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
16
 
 

2.25

3.60

2.87

12:00
SCH
PR
SHIRAK FC
9
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
4
 
 

12:00
SCH
2L
FC LIEFERING
3
 
 
SV HORN
10
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.25

12:00
SCH
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
14
 
 
CSKA 1948
6
 
 

3.50

3.20

2.00

12:00
SCH
PDW
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
7
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA (W)
18
 
 

12:00
SCH
TL1
BG PATHUM UNITED
1
 
 
CHIANGRAI UNITED
6
 
 

12:30
SCH
ND
SPERANTA NISPORENI
7
 
 
PETROCUB
2
 
 

12:30
SCH
SBG2B
OSASUNA B
6
 
 
SD LOGRONES
3
 
 

12:30
SCH
SBG4B
SEVILLA ATLETICO
4
 
 
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE
5
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
SL
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
8
 
 
ANKARAGUCU
19
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.75

12:30
SCH
1LG
UMRANIYESPOR
11
 
 
GIRESUNSPOR
1
 
 

3.40

3.30

2.00

13:00
SCH
SL
RANDERS FC
5
 
 
LYNGBY
11
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.75

13:00
SCH
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
2
 
 
METALOGLOBUS
9
 
 

1.95

3.10

3.60

13:00
SCH
RFPL
URAL
12
 
 
FC UFA
15
 
 

2.45

2.75

3.40

13:00
SCH
3G1
FK MAKHACHKALA
11
 
 
TUAPSE
17
 
 

13:00
SCH
3G1
YESSENTUKI
16
 
 
KRASNODAR 3
14
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG2B
EJEA
8
 
 
CD CALAHORRA
1
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG2B
TUDELANO
2
 
 
CD IZARRA
9
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG3A
BADALONA
4
 
 
FC ANDORRA
2
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG3A
GIMNASTIC
1
 
 
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG3B
ALCOYANO
2
 
 
PENA DEPORTIVA
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG3B
ATLETICO LEVANTE UD
9
 
 
VALENCIA MESTALLA
10
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG3B
LA NUCIA
7
 
 
ATZENETA UE
5
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG3B
UD IBIZA
1
 
 
ORIHUELA
8
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG4A
MARBELLA FC
8
 
 
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
9
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG4A
REAL LINENSE
4
 
 
SAN FERNANDO
1
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG4B
GRANADA CF B
8
 
 
CF LORCA DEPORTIVA
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5A
ATLETICO MADRID B
7
 
 
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
4
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5A
LAS ROZAS
9
 
 
ATLETICO BALEARES
5
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5A
POBLENSE
8
 
 
NAVALCARNERO
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5A
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
1
 
 
GETAFE B
10
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5B
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
6
 
 
VILLARROBLEDO
10
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5B
MELILLA
5
 
 
DON BENITO
7
 
 

13:00
SCH
SBG5B
SOCUELLAMOS
9
 
 
VILLARRUBIA CF
8
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDW
EDF LOGRONO (W)
17
 
 
MADRID CFF (W)
5
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDW
REAL MADRID (W)
3
 
 
ESPANYOL (W)
13
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDW
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
14
 
 
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
MTIBWA SUGAR
14
 
 
GWAMBINA FC
15
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
TL1
SUKHOTHAI FC
13
 
 
SAMUT PRAKAN CITY
7
 
 

13:15
SCH
ALG
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
6
 
 
MALAVAN
9
 
 

13:15
SCH
ALG
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
11
 
 
RAYKA BABOL
10
 
 

13:15
SCH
ALG
MES KERMAN
1
 
 
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
3
 
 

13:15
SCH
ALG
NAVAD URMIA
18
 
 
KHEYBAR KHORRAMABAD
14
 
 

13:15
SCH
ALG
SHAHRDARI ASTARA
2
 
 
HAVADAR SC
5
 
 

13:15
SCH
ERE
AJAX
1
 
 
GRONINGEN
6
 
 

1.20

7.00

12.00

13:15
SCH
LP
PENAFIEL
8
 
 
ACADEMICA
3
 
 

3.30

3.10

2.25

13:30
SCH
SL2
ERGOTELIS
1
 
 
DOXA DRAMAS
9
 
 

13:30
SCH
A
ROMA
5
 
 
GENOA
13
 
 

1.45

4.50

7.00

13:30
SCH
CGB
IMOLESE
16
 
 
TRIESTINA
5
 
 

3.00

2.90

2.30

13:30
SCH
CGB
SAMBENEDETTESE
10
 
 
AREZZO
20
 
 

1.75

3.20

4.33

13:30
SCH
CGC
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
11
 
 
MONOPOLI
12
 
 

2.50

2.87

2.75

13:30
SCH
AW
INTER (W)
8
 
 
NAPOLI (W)
11
 
 

13:30
SCH
AW
JUVENTUS (W)
1
 
 
AC MILAN (W)
2
 
 

13:30
SCH
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
11
 
 
STAL MIELEC
16
 
 

1.72

3.50

4.75

13:30
SCH
TL1
RATCHABURI
8
 
 
CHONBURI FC
11
 
 

13:40
SCH
1L
GKS TYCHY
4
 
 
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
17
 
 

2.40

3.25

2.70

13:45
SCH
SL2
KARAISKAKIS
11
 
 
IERAPETRA
12
 
 

13:45
SCH
ALG
ESTEGHLAL MOLASANI
12
 
 
SHAHIN BUSHEHR
7
 
 

13:45
SCH
ALG
PARS JONOUBI JAM
8
 
 
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
13
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL
BYLIS
8
 
 
TEUTA DURRES
3
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL
KASTRIOTI
7
 
 
TIRANA
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
EPL
WEST BROM
19
 
 
NEWCASTLE
17
 
 

2.37

3.20

3.10

14:00
SCH
WSL
MANCHESTER UTD (W)
3
 
 
ASTON VILLA (W)
10
 
 

14:00
SCH
3.LG
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
20
 
 
HALLESCHER FC
9
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.87

14:00
SCH
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
5
 
 
SLASK WROCLAW II
6
 
 

1.72

3.75

3.75

14:00
SCH
3G1
SPARTAK NALCHIK
7
 
 
DRUZHBA MAYKOP
12
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
DUNDEE UTD
7
 
 
CELTIC
2
 
 

9.50

5.25

1.28

14:00
SCH
SL
INDJIJA
16
 
 
RADNIK SURDULICA
8
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.00

14:00
SCH
SBG4A
UD TAMARACEITE
3
 
 
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
PDW
BETIS (W)
15
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
4
 
 

14:00
SCH
PDW
RAYO VALLECANO (W)
11
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO (W)
12
 
 

14:00
SCH
GS
AFC ESKILSTUNA
4
 
 
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
3
 
 

1.60

4.00

4.33

14:00
SCH
GS
HAMMARBY
1
 
 
AIK
2
 
 

2.37

3.25

2.75

14:00
SCH
TL1
PORT FC
3
 
 
BANGKOK UNITED
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
1
 
 
MYNAI
12
 
 

14:30
SCH
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
17
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE
10
 
 

3.50

3.60

2.00

14:30
SCH
1PFL
BEROE
5
 
 
LUDOGORETS
1
 
 

3.80

3.20

2.00

14:30
SCH
2BL
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
17
 
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
16
 
 

2.75

3.25

2.50

14:30
SCH
2BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
7
 
 
FC NURNBERG
13
 
 

1.90

3.50

3.75

14:30
SCH
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
9
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
3
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
10
 
 
TRIKALA
7
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2
PAE CHANIA
8
 
 
LEVADIAKOS
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
MIN
COIMBRA
11
 
 
TOMBENSE
8
 
 
 

3.60

3.50

1.80

15:00
SCH
D1
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
10
 
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
15
 
 

2.90

3.10

2.50

15:00
SCH
D1
KARVINA
12
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
16
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.60

15:00
SCH
SL
BRONDBY
2
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN
3
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.25

15:00
SCH
ED
BRONDBY (W)
2
 
 
AGF (W)
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL2/1
LIVERPOOL (U23)
8
 
 
DERBY (U23)
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
11
 
 
SV WEHEN
4
 
 

2.70

3.40

2.50

15:00
SCH
WST
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
2
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN
4
 
 

1.53

3.80

5.50

15:00
SCH
BLW
1899 HOFFENHEIM (W)
3
 
 
FRANKFURT (W)
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
BLW
MEPPEN (W)
10
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG (W)
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
BLW
SC FREIBURG (W)
6
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH (W)
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL1
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
1
 
 
LAMIA
12
 
 

1.16

7.00

15.00

15:00
SCH
A
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
10
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS
4
 
 

1.40

4.33

6.00

15:00
SCH
MSL
PERAK
4
 
 
PETALING JAYA CITY
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK BELASICA
12
 
 
AKADEMIJA PANDEV
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
1.MFL
PELISTER
8
 
 
BOREC VELES
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
1.MFL
SHKENDIJA
1
 
 
FK RENOVA
10
 
 

15:00
SCH
1.MFL
SHKUPI 1927
2
 
 
FK RABOTNICKI
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
1.MFL
VARDAR SKOPJE
7
 
 
FK STRUGA
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
10
 
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT
15
 
 

2.20

3.25

3.30

15:00
SCH
PD
HUESCA
20
 
 
CELTA VIGO
11
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.40

15:00
SCH
SD
MALAGA
14
 
 
SABADELL
19
 
 

2.05

2.90

4.33

15:00
SCH
PL
COASTAL UNION
10
 
 
KMC
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
POLISI TANZANIA
8
 
 
YOUNG AFRICANS
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1
CA BIZERTIN
12
 
 
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1
ETOILE DU SAHEL
3
 
 
AS SOLIMAN
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1
OLYMPIQUE BEJA
6
 
 
REJICHE
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1
STADE TUNISIEN
10
 
 
JS KAIROUANAISE
14
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
GENCLERBIRLIGI
21
 
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
17
 
 

3.75

3.80

1.83

15:00
SCH
SL
HATAYSPOR
5
 
 
KAYSERISPOR
15
 
 

1.60

3.75

6.00

15:00
SCH
1LG
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
16
 
 
ESKISEHIRSPOR
18
 
 

1.44

3.80

7.00

15:00
SCH
1LG
BOLUSPOR
13
 
 
BURSASPOR
9
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.50

15:30
SCH
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
 
 
SKN ST. POLTEN
9
 
 

1.12

8.00

19.00

15:30
SCH
BL
RIED
10
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC
5
 
 

3.80

3.80

1.85

15:30
SCH
2PFL
SPORTIST SVOGE
4
 
 
LITEX
9
 
 

15:30
SCH
D2
OMONIA PSEVDA
13
 
 
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
12
 
 

15:30
SCH
FNL
VARNSDORF
9
 
 
PROSTEJOV
5
 
 

2.40

3.00

2.75

15:30
SCH
FNL
VLASIM
7
 
 
TABORSKO
13
 
 

1.72

3.50

4.00

15:30
SCH
NII
BEKESCSABA 1912
12
 
 
GYORI ETO FC
10
 
 

15:30
SCH
NII
BUDAORSI SC
5
 
 
PECSI MFC
4
 
 

15:30
SCH
NII
CSAKVAR
18
 
 
NYIREGYHAZA
7
 
 

15:30
SCH
NII
GYIRMOT FC
3
 
 
SZEGED-CSANAD
13
 
 

15:30
SCH
NII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
19
 
 
DEBRECENI EAC
20
 
 

15:30
SCH
NII
SIOFOK
16
 
 
FC AJKA
9
 
 

15:30
SCH
NII
SZENTLORINC SE
17
 
 
DOROGI FC
15
 
 

15:30
SCH
NII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
11
 
 
VASAS
1
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
EMPOLI (W)
7
 
 
PINK BARI (W)
12
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
SASSUOLO (W)
3
 
 
FIORENTINA (W)
5
 
 

15:30
SCH
ERE
FORTUNA SITTARD
9
 
 
PSV
2
 
 

7.00

4.50

1.44

15:30
SCH
ERE
HERACLES
11
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
12
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.40

15:30
SCH
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
10
 
 
ARKA GDYNIA
5
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.30

15:30
SCH
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
6
 
 
TAMBOV
16
 
 

1.12

8.00

15.00

15:30
SCH
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
16
 
 
GOLDEN ARROWS
5
 
 

2.90

2.87

2.37

15:30
SCH
PSL
MOROKA SWALLOWS
4
 
 
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA
14
 
 

1.72

2.90

5.25

15:30
SCH
EPL
AJMAN
13
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
7
 
 

4.00

4.33

1.60

15:30
SCH
EPL
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
11
 
 
AL-DHAFRA
10
 
 

2.20

3.60

2.62

16:00
SCH
PAU
CORINTHIANS
2
 
 
PONTE PRETA
3
 
 
 

1.90

3.25

3.50

16:00
SCH
PAU
ITUANO
1
 
 
MIRASSOL
1
 
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.40

16:00
SCH
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
2
 
 
HNK GORICA
3
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.75

16:00
SCH
D1
ERMIS
6
 
 
NEA SALAMIS
4
 
 

2.75

3.20

2.40

16:00
SCH
D1
SILKEBORG
3
 
 
HB KOGE
6
 
 

1.53

4.33

5.75

16:00
SCH
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
10
 
 
FC HELSINGOR
4
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.85

16:00
SCH
EPL
LIVERPOOL
7
 
 
FULHAM
18
 
 

1.40

4.75

8.00

16:00
SCH
PL2/1
CHELSEA (U23)
6
 
 
BRIGHTON (U23)
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
WSL
BIRMINGHAM (W)
9
 
 
ARSENAL (W)
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
WSL
BRIGHTON (W)
7
 
 
TOTTENHAM (W)
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
WSL
MANCHESTER CITY (W)
2
 
 
EVERTON (W)
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
A
CROTONE
20
 
 
TORINO
18
 
 

3.50

3.40

2.05

16:00
SCH
A
FIORENTINA
14
 
 
PARMA
19
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.80

16:00
SCH
A
VERONA
8
 
 
AC MILAN
2
 
 

3.10

3.30

2.37

16:00
SCH
B
EMPOLI
1
 
 
CITTADELLA
7
 
 

1.85

3.40

4.33

16:00
SCH
CGA
COMO
1
 
 
PRO SESTO
12
 
 

1.53

3.80

5.00

16:00
SCH
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
18
 
 
LIVORNO
20
 
 

2.50

3.00

2.75

16:00
SCH
CGA
GROSSETO
10
 
 
JUVENTUS (U23)
7
 
 

2.70

2.87

2.55

16:00
SCH
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
13
 
 
OLBIA
16
 
 

2.37

2.87

3.10

16:00
SCH
CGA
PRO PATRIA
6
 
 
PIACENZA
15
 
 

1.80

3.25

4.00

16:00
SCH
CGB
FANO ALMA J.
17
 
 
FERMANA
12
 
 

2.20

2.90

3.20

16:00
SCH
CGB
MATELICA
9
 
 
LEGNAGO SALUS
18
 
 

1.72

3.40

4.25

16:00
SCH
CGC
BISCEGLIE
18
 
 
CATANIA
5
 
 
 

3.75

3.10

2.00

16:00
SCH
CGC
PALERMO
9
 
 
JUVE STABIA
7
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.00

16:00
SCH
CGC
TERAMO
6
 
 
CATANZARO
4
 
 

2.30

2.87

3.00

16:00
SCH
CGC
VIBONESE
15
 
 
CASERTANA
10
 
 

2.80

3.00

2.40

16:00
SCH
CGC
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
14
 
 
TERNANA
1
 
 

6.50

4.20

1.40

16:00
SCH
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
1
 
 
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
6
 
 

1.44

3.60

7.00

16:00
SCH
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
2
 
 
LECH POZNAN
8
 
 

2.37

3.30

2.90

16:00
SCH
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
14
 
 
CHAVES
6
 
 

4.75

3.25

1.83

16:00
SCH
QSL
AL-ARABI SC
7
 
 
QATAR SC
3
 
 

2.25

3.30

2.90

16:00
SCH
QSL
AL-WAKRAH
10
 
 
AL-SAILIYA
8
 
 

2.30

3.20

2.80

16:00
SCH
SL
MACVA
19
 
 
PROLETER NOVI SAD
6
 
 

3.20

3.00

2.15

16:00
SCH
SL
METALAC GM
11
 
 
FK VOZDOVAC
10
 
 

2.40

3.10

2.75

16:00
SCH
SL
NOVI PAZAR
14
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
5
 
 

2.87

3.10

2.30

16:00
SCH
SL
RADNICKI NIS
9
 
 
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
7
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.00

16:00
SCH
SL
VOJVODINA
4
 
 
JAVOR
13
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.25

16:00
SCH
1L
TABOR SEZANA
7
 
 
NK BRAVO
6
 
 

2.25

3.25

3.10

16:00
SCH
GS
AKROPOLIS IF
3
 
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
4
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.40

16:00
SCH
GS
DALKURD FF
2
 
 
IK GAUTHIOD
4
 
 

1.25

5.50

8.00

16:00
SCH
GS
HACKEN
1
 
 
HELSINGBORG
3
 
 

1.50

4.33

5.00

16:00
SCH
GS
MJALLBY AIF
1
 
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
2
 
 

1.90

3.75

3.30

16:30
SCH
BL
FC KOLN
14
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
12
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.60

17:00
SCH
SL
PARTIZANI
4
 
 
SKENDERBEU KORCE
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
1
 
 
ZULTE-WAREGEM
6
 
 

1.22

7.00

10.00

17:00
SCH
1B
RFC SERAING
2
 
 
KVC WESTERLO
3
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.62

17:00
SCH
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
9
 
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
12
 
 

1.61

3.75

4.75

17:00
SCH
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
 
 
AARHUS
4
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.50

17:00
SCH
ED
HB KOGE (W)
1
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
WSL
WEST HAM (W)
11
 
 
CHELSEA (W)
1
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
07 VESTUR
1
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
HB TORSHAVN
10
 
 
NSI RUNAVIK
8
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
VIKINGUR GOTA
5
 
 
TB TVOROYRI
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
BECHEM UNITED
8
 
 
EBUSUA DWARFS
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
12
 
 
MEDEAMA SC
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
DREAMS FC
3
 
 
GREAT OLYMPICS
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
ELEVEN WONDERS
15
 
 
LEGON CITIES FC
13
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
5
 
 
WAFA
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NBI
BUDAPEST HONVED
9
 
 
KISVARDA FC
8
 
 

2.37

3.40

2.87

17:00
SCH
CGB
CESENA
6
 
 
VIS PESARO
15
 
 

1.90

3.10

3.75

17:00
SCH
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
14
 
 
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
15
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
5
 
 
FOLA ESCH
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
9
 
 
UNION TITUS PETANGE
13
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
UNA STRASSEN
6
 
 
RM HAMM BENFICA
16
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
US HOSTERT
12
 
 
VICTORIA ROSPORT
8
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
ADAMAWA UNITED
20
 
 
DAKKADA FC
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
HEARTLAND
11
 
 
ABIA WARRIORS
14
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
KANO PILLARS
3
 
 
ENUGU RANGERS
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
KATSINA UNITED
17
 
 
SUNSHINE STARS
16
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
NASARAWA UNITED
6
 
 
LOBI STARS
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
PLATEAU UNITED
13
 
 
MFM FC
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
RIVERS UNITED
8
 
 
JIGAWA STARS
12
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
WIKKI TOURISTS
15
 
 
KWARA UNITED
1
 
 

17:00
SCH
SD
PONFERRADINA
7
 
 
SPORTING GIJON
5
 
 

2.90

2.80

2.70

17:00
SCH
SBG1B
OVIEDO B
8
 
 
SPORTING GIJON B
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
SL
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
5
 
 
FC SION
9
 
 

1.70

4.00

4.50

17:00
SCH
SL
FC LUGANO
6
 
 
FC ZURICH
7
 
 

2.37

3.30

2.90

17:00
SCH
SL
FC LUZERN
8
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN
3
 
 

2.15

3.50

3.25

17:00
SCH
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
3
 
 
FK LVIV
14
 
 

1.33