Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
FTR
CL2
FUTBOL CONSULTANTS
2
 
 
AD ASERRI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
CL2
PUERTO GOLFITO
4
 
 
CS URUGUAY
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
LPA2
CUAUTLA
12
 
 
ACD URUAPAN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
LPA2
IRAPUATO
5
 
 
ZITACUARO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
AP
CD ARABE UNIDO
2
 
 
ALIANZA FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:15
FTR
AP2
REAL SAN ANDRES
16
 
 
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:10
FTR
PC
EL PORVENIR
9
 
 
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:10
FTR
PC
ITUZAINGO
12
 
 
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:10
FTR
PC
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
16
 
 
MIDLAND
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:10
FTR
PC
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
17
 
 
CLUB LUJAN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
AP2
BARRANQUILLA
15
 
 
ATLETICO CALI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
AP2
ORSOMARSO
5
 
 
BOGOTA FC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
AP2
VALLEDUPAR
3
 
 
CORTULUA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
CL2
AD SANTA ROSA
6
 
 
MARINEROS DE PUNTARENAS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
ALA
JACYOBA AC
6
 
 
MURICI FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
BAI
BAHIA DE FEIRA
4
 
 
FLUMINENSE DE FEIRA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.61

3.40

5.00

 
21:00
FTR
BAI
JUAZEIRENSE
1
 
 
ATLETICO-BA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
BAI
UNIRB FC
2
 
 
DOCE MEL
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.65

3.60

4.33

 
21:00
FTR
BAI
VITORIA DA CONQUISTA
6
 
 
BAHIA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PTCN
AMERICA-RN
1
 
 
AS SOCIEDADE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
GOI
ANAPOLIS FC
3
 
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.00

3.10

2.20

 
21:00
FTR
GOI
GOIAS
2
 
 
VILA NOVA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.15

2.87

3.30

 
21:00
FTR
GOI
ITUMBIARA
4
 
 
GREMIO ANAPOLIS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
SMG
CHAPADAO
4
 
 
COMERCIAL MS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
SMG
UNIAO-ABC
2
 
 
COSTA RICA EC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
GS
SANTA CRUZ
8
 
 
ABC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
CL2
CARIARI
6
 
 
AD CARMELITA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
BRA
BRASILIENSE
2
 
 
SAMAMBAIA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
MAR
SE JUVENTUDE
4
 
 
PINHEIRO MA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
GOI
IPORA
6
 
 
GOIANESIA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
GOI
JARAGUA
3
 
 
APARECIDENSE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.75

3.00

2.37

 
20:30
FTR
GOI
JATAIENSE
6
 
 
CRAC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.62

3.00

2.50

 
20:30
FTR
GS
4 DE JULHO
5
 
 
SALGUEIRO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
AP2
QUINDIO
8
 
 
FORTALEZA FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:15
FTR
SER
MARUINENSE
4
 
 
AMERICA EC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:15
FTR
SER
SOCIEDADE BOCA JUNIOR
3
 
 
ATLETICO GLORIENSE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
CEA
ATLETICO CEARENSE
3
 
 
PACAJUS SC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
CEA
BARBALHA
7
 
 
CRATO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
CEA
FERROVIARIO
1
 
 
CAUCAIA EC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
CEA
ICASA
5
 
 
GUARANY DE SOBRAL
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PER
SETE DE SETEMBRO PE
8
 
 
NAUTICO RECIFE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

7.50

5.00

1.28

 
20:00
FTR
CL
ST. ANDREWS FC
12
 
 
SWIEQI UNITED
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CL2
AD COFUTPA
3
 
 
MUNICIPAL SAN RAMON
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
PL
VALLETTA FC
7
 
 
GUDJA UNITED
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
CL
ZEBBUG RANGERS
5
 
 
QORMI FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
PL
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
7
 
 
HIDD SCC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

4.20

3.60

1.66

 
18:00
FTR
PR
HILAL AL-QUDS
5
 
 
AHLI AL-KHALIL
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CPG
FONTINHAS
6
 
 
FABRIL BARREIRO
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CPG
PRAIENSE
7
 
 
ORIENTAL LISBOA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
PD
CARROI
8
 
 
FC SANTA COLOMA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
PD
INTER CLUB D ESCALDES
1
 
 
ATLETIC CLUB D ESCALDES
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
PL
BUDAIYA
8
 
 
MUHARRAQ CLUB
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

4.00

4.33

1.57

 
17:30
FTR
PL
MALKIYA
10
 
 
BUSAITEEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.87

3.25

2.20

 
17:30
FTR
D1WR
VARDE (W)
3
 
 
FORTUNA HJORRING II (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D1
CANON YAOUNDE
2
 
 
LES ASTRES
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D1
FOVU CLUB
4
 
 
STADE RENARD
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
CPA
AGUIA VIMIOSO
12
 
 
VILAVERDENSE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPA
MERELINENSE
2
 
 
BRAGANCA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPA
MIRANDELA
3
 
 
SC BRAGA B
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPA
PEDRAS SALGADAS
9
 
 
VIDAGO FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPB
BRITO FC
9
 
 
PEVIDEM SC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPB
VITORIA GUIMARAES B
6
 
 
FAFE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPC
COIMBROES
10
 
 
PEDRAS RUBRAS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPC
SALGUEIROS
8
 
 
PAREDES
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPC
VILA REAL
9
 
 
TROFENSE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPD
LUSITANIA LOUROSA
3
 
 
BEIRA MAR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPD
LUSITANO FCV
11
 
 
VILA CORTEZ
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPD
S. JOAO VER
4
 
 
CANELAS 2010
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPD
SC ESPINHO
9
 
 
AD CASTRO DAIRE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPD
VALADARES
7
 
 
AGUEDA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPE
OLIV. HOSPITAL
3
 
 
OLEIROS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPE
VITORIA SERNACHE
7
 
 
MARINHENSE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPF
CALDAS
5
 
 
PERO PINHEIRO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPF
LOURES
4
 
 
SANTAREM
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPG
BELENENSES SAD B
10
 
 
IDEAL
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPG
OLIMPICO MONTIJO
9
 
 
ESTRELA DA AMADORA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPG
ORIENTAL DRAGON
3
 
 
REAL SC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPH
AMORA
2
 
 
ALJUSTRELENSE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPH
LUSITANO EVORA
8
 
 
JUV. EVORA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPH
MOURA
11
 
 
LOULETANO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CPH
PINHALNOVENSE
7
 
 
MONCARAPACHENSE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
SL
BLESSING FC
11
 
 
JS BAZANO
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
SL
CS DON BOSCO
8
 
 
RCK
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
5
 
 
SESVETE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
14
 
 
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
5
 
 
ONZE BRAVOS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
15
 
 
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
D1
WILIETE SC
14
 
 
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
FLBH
GOSK GABELA
14
 
 
JEDINSTVO BIHAC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
FLBH
NK VIS SIMM-BAU
4
 
 
FK BUDUCNOST BANOVICI
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
FLBH
RADNIK HADZICI
9
 
 
TRAVNIK
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
D1
FEUTCHEU
8
 
 
UNION DOUALA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
7
 
 
TONNERRE KALARA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
GS
GRINDAVIK
5
 
 
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.33

5.25

7.50

 
16:00
FTR
DGA
CITTA DI VARESE
17
 
 
FOSSANO
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGH
AUDACE CERIGNOLA
11
 
 
SPORTING FULGOR MOLFETTA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CL
SAN GWANN FC
3
 
 
MARSA FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
BP2
CHABAB RIADI SALMI
5
 
 
CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
BP2
ITTIHAD KHEMISSET
7
 
 
AS SALE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
BP2
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
14
 
 
RAJA BENI MELLAL
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CMP
CAILUNGO
13
 
 
MURATA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CMP
FOLGORE
6
 
 
FAETANO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CMP
VIRTUS ACQUAVIVA
5
 
 
TRE FIORI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
QF
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
 
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.50

3.75

6.00

 
15:30
FTR
D3
A.L.S. OMONIA 29TH MAY
1
 
 
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:30
FTR
D3
PO ORMIDIAS
2
 
 
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:30
FTR
DGA
ACSD SALUZZO
15
 
 
LEGNANO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGA
BORGOSESIA
19
 
 
SANREMESE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGA
BRA
2
 
 
CASALE
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGA
CASTELLANZESE
3
 
 
ARCONATESE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGA
CHIERI
11
 
 
CARONNESE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGA
DERTHONA
14
 
 
VADO
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGA
GOZZANO
1
 
 
LAVAGNESE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGA
P.D.H.A.E.
4
 
 
FOLGORE CARATESE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGA
SESTRI LEVANTE
7
 
 
ASD IMPERIA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGB
BRENO
11
 
 
PONTISOLA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGB
CALVINA
5
 
 
VIRTUS BERGAMO 1909
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGB
CARAVAGGIO
17
 
 
AS VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGB
FRANCIACORTA FC
9
 
 
NIBIONNOGGIONO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGB
REAL CALEPINA
7
 
 
SONA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGB
SEREGNO
2
 
 
FANFULLA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGB
TRITIUM
16
 
 
CREMA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGB
VILLA D ALME
15
 
 
SCANZOROSCIATE
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGC
ADRIESE
7
 
 
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGC
ASD MANZANESE
2
 
 
CARTIGLIANO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGC
CALDIERO TERME
9
 
 
VIRTUS BOLZANO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGC
MESTRE
5
 
 
CJARLINS MUZANE
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGC
MONTEBELLUNA
15
 
 
CHIONS
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGC
TRENTO
1
 
 
BELLUNO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGC
UNION FELTRE
17
 
 
ESTE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGC
UNION SAN GIORGIO-SEDICO
13
 
 
DELTA PORTO TOLLE
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGD
FORLI
10
 
 
AGLIANESE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGD
GS BAGNOLESE
11
 
 
FIORENZUOLA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGD
LENTIGIONE
4
 
 
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGD
MEZZOLARA
12
 
 
CORREGGESE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGD
PRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTI
3
 
 
PROGRESSO CALCIO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGD
SASSO MARCONI
17
 
 
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGE
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
2
 
 
MONTESPACCATO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGE
FOLIGNO
13
 
 
GRASSINA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGE
OSTIA MARE
11
 
 
SCANDICCI
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGE
PIANESE
6
 
 
SANGIOVANNESE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGE
ROBUR SIENA
8
 
 
FLAMINIA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGE
SAN DONATO
12
 
 
GAVORRANO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGE
SINALUNGHESE
17
 
 
TIFERNO LERCHI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGE
TRASTEVERE
1
 
 
CANNARA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGF
APRILIA
10
 
 
MATESE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGF
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI
14
 
 
SAN NICOLO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGF
CASTELFIDARDO
6
 
 
CYNTHIALBALONGA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGF
GIULIANOVA
16
 
 
TOLENTINO
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGF
MONTEGIORGIO
13
 
 
CAMPOBASSO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGF
OLYMPIA AGNONESE
18
 
 
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGF
PORTO SANT ELPIDIO
17
 
 
RECANATESE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGF
RIETI
9
 
 
VASTOGIRARDI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGG
AFRAGOLESE
14
 
 
SAVOIA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGG
ARZACHENA
11
 
 
ASD GLADIATOR
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGG
INSIEME FORMIA
9
 
 
LATTE DOLCE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGG
MONTEROSI
2
 
 
TORRES
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGG
MURAVERA
6
 
 
NOLA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGG
NOCERINA
5
 
 
LANUSEI
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGG
VIS ARTENA
3
 
 
GIUGLIANO
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGH
BRINDISI
15
 
 
CITTA DI FASANO
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGH
LAVELLO
5
 
 
FRANCAVILLA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGH
PUTEOLANA
18
 
 
ACD NARDO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGI
ACIREALE
4
 
 
ACR MESSINA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGI
BIANCAVILLA
7
 
 
MARINA DI RAGUSA
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGI
CASTROVILLARI
16
 
 
SAN LUCA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGI
CITTANOVESE
13
 
 
SANTAGATA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGI
GELBISON CILENTO
2
 
 
TROINA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGI
PATERNO
10
 
 
LICATA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGI
ROCCELLA
18
 
 
DATTILO NOIR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGI
ROTONDA
11
 
 
RENDE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGI
SSD FC MESSINA
3
 
 
SANTA MARIA CILENTO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
1
 
 
FK DREZGA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:30
FTR
2.CFL
FK GRBALJ
7
 
 
BOKELJ
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:30
FTR
2.CFL
IGALO
4
 
 
IBAR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:30
FTR
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
6
 
 
BERANE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:30
FTR
2.CFL
KOM
2
 
 
MORNAR
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:30
FTR
NFD
AFRICAN ALL STARS
2
 
 
FREE STATE STARS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:30
FTR
NFD
AJAX CAPE TOWN
15
 
 
STEENBERG UNITED
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:30
FTR
NFD
PRETORIA CALLIES
5
 
 
REAL KINGS FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
FLBH
POSUSJE
1
 
 
NK TOSK
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
MAT
ACAO
8
 
 
DOM BOSCO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
MAT
LUVERDENSE
5
 
 
NOVA MUTUM
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PRE
TAPAJOS
3
 
 
AGUIA DE MARABA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PAU2
JUVENTUS S. P.
11
 
 
RIO CLARO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PAU2
MONTE AZUL
13
 
 
SERTAOZINHO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
N/E
CHERNOLOMETS 1919
7
 
 
USTREM DONCHEVO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
N/E
SPARTAK VARNA
1
 
 
SPORTIST GEN.TOSHEVO
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
N/E
TOPOLI 2010
12
 
 
DOROSTOL-SVETKAVITSA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
S/E
IZVOR
11
 
 
ROZOVA DOLINA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
S/E
LEVSKI KARLOVO
6
 
 
RODOPA SMOLYAN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D1
AS FORTUNA
6
 
 
EDING SPORT FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D1
BAMBOUTOS
5
 
 
AVION NKAM
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D1
PANTHERE
4
 
 
UMS DE LOUM
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
2.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB II
18
 
 
SOLIN
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D1WR
IF LYSENG (W)
2
 
 
AALBORG FREJA (W)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D1WR
ROMALT IF (W)
6
 
 
AARHUS 1900 (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
SARAWAK UNITED
9
 
 
KELANTAN UNITED
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
PL
ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS FC
13
 
 
SIRENS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
CL
PEMBROKE ATHLETA
2
 
 
QRENDI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PR
JABAL AL-MUKABER
3
 
 
TUBAS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PR
TARAJI WADI AL-NES
12
 
 
MARKAZ SH. AL-AMARI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
1L
DINAMO VRANJE
16
 
 
FK IMT BEOGRAD
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI SREMSKA MITROVICA
15
 
 
KABEL
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
L2A
AS SBIKHA
5
 
 
CS HAMMAM-LIF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
L2A
CS KORBA
3
 
 
JENDOUBA SPORT
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
L2B
AS MENZEL NOUR
6
 
 
OUED ELLIL
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
L2B
CS MSAKEN
1
 
 
EL GAWAFEL S. GAFSA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
L2B
STADE SPORTIF SFAXIEN
4
 
 
STADE GABESIEN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SL
FOREST RANGERS
3
 
 
YOUNG GREEN EAGLES
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SL
KABWE WARRIORS
5
 
 
ZESCO UNITED FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SL
LUMWANA RADIANTS
17
 
 
LUSAKA DYNAMOS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
SL
POWER DYNAMOS
9
 
 
RED ARROWS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
14
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FTR
N/W
BDIN VIDIN
17
 
 
SEVLIEVO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FTR
N/W
LEVSKI 2007
10
 
 
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FTR
N/W
LEVSKI 2020 LOM
1
 
 
PESHTERA GALATA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FTR
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
6
 
 
BOTEV VRATSA II
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FTR
N/W
PARVA ATOMNA
15
 
 
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FTR
N/W
TRYAVNA
18
 
 
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:30
FTR
SL
JSK
10
 
 
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
SL
FERONIKELI
6
 
 
DRITA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
PL
GOR MAHIA
12
 
 
KCB
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
PL
MATHARE UNITED
16
 
 
HOMEBOYZ
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
TL2
KASETSART FC
11
 
 
KHONKAEN
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
TL2
NAVY FC
10
 
 
NAKHONPATHOM UNITED
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
QF
BATE BORISOV
 
 
FC VITEBSK
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.61

3.60

5.00

 
13:30
FTR
D1WR
FB (W)
6
 
 
FREDENSBORG BI (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:30
FTR
CP1
INTER (U19)
2
 
 
LAZIO (U19)
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
CPB
RIO AVE B
7
 
 
BERCO SC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI
6
 
 
FC ELVA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
GS
SELFOSS
6
 
 
VESTRI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.40

5.00

5.50

 
13:00
FTR
CPF
SINTRENSE
8
 
 
UFC ALMEIRIM
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
CPG
SPORTING CP B
2
 
 
RABO DE PEIXE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
TL2
KHONKAEN UNITED
2
 
 
SISAKET
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
TL2
LAMPANG FC
13
 
 
RANONG UNITED
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3L1
1877 ALEMDAGSPOR
11
 
 
BELEDIYE DERINCESPOR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3L1
CANKAYA FK
13
 
 
FATSA BELEDIYESPOR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3L3
GOLCUKSPOR
14
 
 
BATMAN PETROLSPOR
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
SL
PRISON LEOPARDS
7
 
 
INDENI FC
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:30
FTR
PD
PENYA ENCARNADA DANDORRA
7
 
 
UE SANT JULIA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:30
FTR
PD
UE SANTA COLOMA
6
 
 
UE ENGORDANY
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
FL
BKMA
1
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN-2
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
FL
WEST ARMENIA
2
 
 
FC URARTU-2
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only