Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

England - Championship - R9
Standings

14:30
SCH
ECH
SUNDERLAND
15
 
 
MILLWALL
6
 
 
 

2.50

3.25

2.87

England - League One - R20
Standings

14:30
SCH
EL1
DERBY
8
 
 
SHEFFIELD WED
3
 
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.30

14:30
SCH
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
22
 
 
BURTON ALBION
23
 
 
 

2.50

3.30

2.80

14:30
SCH
EL1
SHREWSBURY
18
 
 
LINCOLN
11
 
 
 

2.25

3.25

3.30

15:00
SCH
EL1
FOREST GREEN
24
 
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
20
 
 
 

2.55

3.40

2.75

17:00
SCH
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
19
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
15
 
 
 

3.25

3.40

2.15

England - League Two - R20
Standings

14:30
SCH
EL2
AFC WIMBLEDON
13
 
 
GRIMSBY
16
 
 
 

2.75

3.25

2.62

14:30
SCH
EL2
GILLINGHAM
23
 
 
SALFORD CITY
10
 
 
 

2.87

3.20

2.50

14:30
SCH
EL2
LEYTON ORIENT
1
 
 
BRADFORD
5
 
 
 

2.15

3.25

3.60

15:00
SCH
EL2
CARLISLE
6
 
 
SUTTON UTD
18
 
 
 

2.20

3.25

3.40

17:00
SCH
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
19
 
 
SWINDON TOWN
7
 
 
 

3.50

3.60

2.00

17:00
SCH
EL2
HARTLEPOOL
24
 
 
STOCKPORT
14
 
 

6.00

4.00

1.60

17:00
SCH
EL2
MANSFIELD
9
 
 
COLCHESTER
22
 
 
 

1.80

3.80

4.50

17:00
SCH
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
3
 
 
TRANMERE
12
 
 
 

2.15

3.20

3.75

17:00
SCH
EL2
ROCHDALE
21
 
 
HARROGATE TOWN
20
 
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.40

England - National League - R22
Standings

14:30
SCH
NL
BARNET
6
 
 
WEALDSTONE
10
 
 

2.10

3.75

3.10

14:30
SCH
NL
BROMLEY
8
 
 
YEOVIL
19
 
 

1.90

3.50

3.80

14:30
SCH
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
9
 
 
TORQUAY
24
 
 

1.66

3.80

4.33

14:30
SCH
NL
EASTLEIGH
12
 
 
BOREHAM WOOD
11
 
 

2.70

3.40

2.50

14:30
SCH
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
15
 
 
CHESTERFIELD
3
 
 

3.40

3.80

2.00

14:30
SCH
NL
GATESHEAD
21
 
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
18
 
 

2.30

3.60

2.87

14:30
SCH
NL
MAIDENHEAD
13
 
 
DORKING WANDERERS
14
 
 

2.50

3.60

2.60

14:30
SCH
NL
SCUNTHORPE
23
 
 
NOTTS COUNTY
2
 
 

9.50

5.75

1.28

14:30
SCH
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
7
 
 
OLDHAM
22
 
 

1.75

3.80

4.33

14:30
SCH
NL
SOUTHEND
5
 
 
ALTRINCHAM
16
 
 

1.75

3.75

4.33

14:30
SCH
NL
WOKING
4
 
 
MAIDSTONE UTD
20
 
 

1.45

4.33

6.50

14:30
SCH
NL
YORK
17
 
 
WREXHAM
1
 
 

5.75

4.20

1.55

England - National League North - R21
Standings

14:30
SCH
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
24
 
 
BANBURY UNITED
7
 
 

14:30
SCH
NLN
BOSTON UTD
17
 
 
LEAMINGTON
14
 
 

14:30
SCH
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
2
 
 
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
18
 
 

14:30
SCH
NLN
BUXTON
19
 
 
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
21
 
 

14:30
SCH
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
10
 
 
AFC FYLDE
6
 
 

14:30
SCH
NLN
KINGS LYNN
4
 
 
HEREFORD
15
 
 

14:30
SCH
NLN
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
9
 
 
FARSLEY CELTIC
23
 
 

14:30
SCH
NLN
SOUTHPORT
8
 
 
SCARBOROUGH
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
NLN
CHORLEY
12
 
 
CURZON ASHTON
16
 
 

England - Northern Premier Division - R21
Standings

14:30
SCH
NPL
GUISELEY AFC
17
 
 
MORPETH TOWN AFC
14
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
NPL
LANCASTER
13
 
 
MARINE
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NPL
LIVERSEDGE
21
 
 
WHITBY
18
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NPL
MARSKE UNITED
16
 
 
BAMBER BRIDGE
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
1
 
 
ASHTON UNITED
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NPL
WARRINGTON RYLANDS
9
 
 
NANTWICH TOWN
19
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
NPL
HYDE UTD
3
 
 
GAINSBOROUGH
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
5
 
 
BELPER TOWN
22
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
10
 
 
RADCLIFFE FC
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
11
 
 
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
15
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
6
 
 
STALYBRIDGE
20
 
 
 

England - National League South - R21
Standings

14:30
SCH
NLS
CHELMSFORD
4
 
 
DARTFORD
1
 
 

14:30
SCH
NLS
CONCORD RANGERS
19
 
 
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
14
 
 

14:30
SCH
NLS
DOVER
12
 
 
ST ALBANS
6
 
 

14:30
SCH
NLS
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
9
 
 
CHIPPENHAM
21
 
 

14:30
SCH
NLS
FARNBOROUGH
15
 
 
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
17
 
 

14:30
SCH
NLS
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
2
 
 
WORTHING
7
 
 

14:30
SCH
NLS
OXFORD CITY
8
 
 
DULWICH HAMLET
20
 
 

14:30
SCH
NLS
TAUNTON TOWN
16
 
 
BRAINTREE
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
NLS
EBBSFLEET UNITED
3
 
 
SLOUGH TOWN
18
 
 

17:00
SCH
NLS
HUNGERFORD TOWN
22
 
 
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
11
 
 

17:00
SCH
NLS
WEYMOUTH
24
 
 
CHESHUNT FC
23
 
 

England - Southern Premier Division Central - R22
Standings

14:30
SCH
SCL
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
21
 
 
ALVECHURCH
20
 
 

14:30
SCH
SCL
BARWELL
14
 
 
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
3
 
 

14:30
SCH
SCL
BASFORD UNITED
11
 
 
HITCHIN
7
 
 

14:30
SCH
SCL
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
9
 
 
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
4
 
 

14:30
SCH
SCL
HEDNESFORD TOWN
22
 
 
STRATFORD
18
 
 

14:30
SCH
SCL
KINGS LANGLEY
19
 
 
ST IVES
12
 
 

14:30
SCH
SCL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
6
 
 
LEISTON FC
2
 
 

14:30
SCH
SCL
REDDITCH
8
 
 
ILKESTON TOWN
10
 
 

14:30
SCH
SCL
ROYSTON TOWN
15
 
 
COALVILLE
5
 
 

14:30
SCH
SCL
TAMWORTH
1
 
 
BEDFORD TOWN
17
 
 

17:00
SCH
SCL
NEEDHAM MARKET
16
 
 
STOURBRIDGE
13
 
 

England - Southern Premier Division South - R22
Standings

14:30
SCH
SLS
GOSPORT BOROUGH
20
 
 
TIVERTON
8
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
SLS
MERTHYR
12
 
 
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
11
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
SLS
WESTON SUPER MARE
1
 
 
HARTLEY WINTNEY
18
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SLS
SALISBURY FC
6
 
 
HENDON
21
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
SLS
HANWELL TOWN
13
 
 
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY
17
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
DORCHESTER
7
 
 
CHESHAM UNITED
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
HAYES & YEADING
14
 
 
WINCHESTER CITY
15
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
METROPOLITAN POLICE
10
 
 
YATE TOWN
19
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
NORTH LEIGH
22
 
 
POOLE TOWN
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
TRURO CITY
2
 
 
HARROW BOROUGH
16
 
 
 

England - Isthmian Premier Division - R19
Standings

14:30
SCH
IPL
ENFIELD TOWN
4
 
 
BISHOP S STORTFORD
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
IPL
HORSHAM
11
 
 
AVELEY
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
IPL
KINGSTONIAN
17
 
 
CRAY WANDERERS FC
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
IPL
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
19
 
 
AFC HORNCHURCH
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
BOGNOR REGIS
16
 
 
HASTINGS
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
CANVEY
7
 
 
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
15
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
6
 
 
POTTERS BAR TOWN
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
22
 
 
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
20
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
HARINGEY BOROUGH
12
 
 
LEWES
13
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
HERNE BAY
21
 
 
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
18
 
 
 

England - Premier League U18 - R12
Standings

13:00
SCH
U18
BRIGHTON (U18)
15
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE (U18)
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
FULHAM (U18)
6
 
 
NORWICH (U18)
21
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
STOKE CITY (U18)
10
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U18)
13
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
WEST HAM (U18)
1
 
 
TOTTENHAM (U18)
5
 
 
 

13:30
POST
U18
LEICESTER (U18)
23
 
 
ARSENAL (U18)
20
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
U18
MANCHESTER UTD (U18)
16
 
 
LEEDS (U18)
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
ASTON VILLA (U18)
22
 
 
CHELSEA (U18)
11
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
EVERTON (U18)
18
 
 
DERBY (U18)
25
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
MANCHESTER CITY (U18)
3
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON (U18)
12
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
U18
LIVERPOOL (U18)
4
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U18)
2
 
 
 

England - Wsl Women - R9
Standings

14:30
SCH
WSL
MANCHESTER UTD (W)
3
 
 
ASTON VILLA (W)
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
WSL
ARSENAL (W)
2
 
 
EVERTON (W)
8
 
 

17:00
SCH
WSL
LEICESTER (W)
12
 
 
CHELSEA (W)
1
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score