Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   RUSSIA  - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER LEAGUE - RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER LEAGUE  - September 2017

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2017-09-08
17:30 Fin RFPL AMKAR 4 1 CSKA MOSCOW 2 0-0 0-1 - - ZHAMALETDINOV TIMUR(52)  
2017-09-09
14:00 Fin RFPL FC TOSNO 1 ANZHI 1-2 2-2 - - (64)GALIULIN VAGIZ  
16:30 Fin RFPL FC ROSTOV ARSENAL TULA 3 1-1 2-2 - - (Pen85)KALACHEV TIMOFEY  
19:00 Fin RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW 4 RUBIN 1 0-0 1-0 - - (48)PROMES QUINCY  
2017-09-10
14:00 Fin RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW 3 ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
16:30 Fin RFPL FC UFA 1 KRASNODAR 1 0-0 0-1 - - SMOLOV FYODOR(75)  
19:00 Fin RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY 3 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 0-0 1-1 - - (84)RAVANELLI FERREIRA  
2017-09-11
17:30 Fin RFPL URAL 1 SKA-KHABAROVSK 3 0-0 1-1 - - FEDOTOV VITALY(75)  
2017-09-15
19:30 Fin RFPL ARSENAL TULA 2 DINAMO MOSCOW 2 1-0 1-0 - - (17)BELYAEV MAXIM  
2017-09-16
16:30 Fin RFPL CSKA MOSCOW 1 FC ROSTOV 2 1-0 2-0 - - (68)VITINHO DOS SANTOS  
19:00 Fin RFPL ANZHI 1 KRASNODAR 0-1 1-5 - - OKRIASHVILI TORNIKE(79)  
2017-09-17
11:00 Fin RFPL SKA-KHABAROVSK 2 AKHMAT GROZNY 2 1-0 2-2 - - (88)HRISTOV VENTSISLAV  
13:00 Fin RFPL FC TOSNO 1 SPARTAK MOSCOW 4 0-1 2-2 - - (90)ZABOLOTNY ANTON  
16:30 Fin RFPL RUBIN 1 URAL 2 0-0 0-1 - - BICFALVI ERIK(87)  
2017-09-18
19:30 Fin RFPL LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 1 AMKAR 2 0-1 0-1 - - GASCHENKOV MIKHAIL(2)  
20:00 Fin RFPL ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG FC UFA 2 2-0 3-0 - - (77)KOKORIN ALEKSANDR  
2017-09-23
16:30 Sched RFPL DINAMO MOSCOW CSKA MOSCOW - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW ANZHI - - - -  
2017-09-24
14:00 Sched RFPL URAL FC TOSNO - - - -  
16:30 Sched RFPL FC ROSTOV LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - - - -  
16:30 Sched RFPL FC UFA ARSENAL TULA - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL KRASNODAR ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG - - - -  
2017-09-25
17:00 Sched RFPL AMKAR SKA-KHABAROVSK - - - -  
19:30 Sched RFPL AKHMAT GROZNY RUBIN - - - -  
2017-09-29
19:30 Sched RFPL ARSENAL TULA KRASNODAR - - - -  
2017-09-30
11:30 Sched RFPL SKA-KHABAROVSK FC ROSTOV - - - -  
14:00 Sched RFPL FC TOSNO AKHMAT GROZNY - - - -  
16:30 Sched RFPL RUBIN AMKAR - - - -  
19:00 Sched RFPL SPARTAK MOSCOW URAL - - - -  
 
Back to Top