Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   BULGARIA  - A PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL GROUP  - April 2014

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2014-04-05
16:15 Fin AFG LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 3 LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD 3 0-1 1-1 - - (Own60)MINEV Y.  
17:00 Fin AFG LYUBIMETS 2007 1 BEROE 1 0-1 0-4 - - MAPUKU J.(82)  
17:00 Fin AFG PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS 1 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
18:00 Fin AFG CHERNOMORETS BURGAS 3 SLAVIA SOFIA 5 1 0-1 2-1 - - (80)ANGELOV M.  
2014-04-06
15:45 Fin AFG BOTEV PLOVDIV 2 LITEX 2 1-0 2-1 - - DESPODOV K.(73)  
19:30 Fin AFG LEVSKI SOFIA 4 CHERNO MORE VARNA 1 1-0 1-0 - - (17)DIMOV D.  
2014-04-09
17:00 Fin AFG LITEX 1 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 1 0-0 3-0 - - (80)VAJUSHI A.  
17:00 Fin AFG SLAVIA SOFIA LYUBIMETS 2007 3 0-0 4-0 - - (78)MARCHEV V.  
19:00 Fin AFG BEROE 1 PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV 3 1-0 2-1 - - BASHOV K.(90+1)  
19:15 Fin AFG LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD 3 LEVSKI SOFIA 5 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90+3)BEZJAK R.  
2014-04-10
15:00 Fin AFG LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 1 CHERNOMORETS BURGAS 1 0-0 1-1 - - (90+2)MARQUINHOS  
19:30 Fin AFG CSKA SOFIA 3 BOTEV PLOVDIV 4 0-0 2-0 - - (90+3)STOYANOV I.  
2014-04-12
16:15 Fin AFG LEVSKI SOFIA 4 LITEX 4 1 1-2 1-2 - - (45+1)MISYAK V.  
2014-04-13
15:45 Fin AFG CHERNO MORE VARNA 2 LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD 2 0-0 1-1 - - (90+2)BACARI  
17:00 Fin AFG LYUBIMETS 2007 LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 1 0-1 0-2 - - GENOV D.(65)  
17:00 Fin AFG NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS 3 BEROE 1 1-0 1-0 - - (14)KARADAYI E.  
17:00 Fin AFG PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV SLAVIA SOFIA 0-1 0-2 - - DA SILVA F.(67)  
19:30 Fin AFG LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 5 CSKA SOFIA 2 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen51)KAMBUROV M.  
2014-04-17
17:00 Sched AFG LYUBIMETS 2007 CHERNOMORETS BURGAS - - - -  
17:00 Sched AFG NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS SLAVIA SOFIA - - - -  
2014-04-18
15:00 Sched AFG CHERNO MORE VARNA LITEX - - - -  
2014-04-19
16:15 Sched AFG LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV BOTEV PLOVDIV - - - -  
17:00 Sched AFG PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV LOKOMOTIV SOFIA - - - -  
2014-04-21
16:00 Sched AFG LEVSKI SOFIA CSKA SOFIA - - - -  
2014-04-25
18:00 Sched AFG SLAVIA SOFIA BEROE - - - -  
2014-04-26
16:15 Sched AFG BOTEV PLOVDIV LEVSKI SOFIA - - - -  
17:00 Sched AFG LOKOMOTIV SOFIA NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS - - - -  
19:00 Sched AFG CHERNOMORETS BURGAS PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV - - - -  
2014-04-27
17:00 Sched AFG CSKA SOFIA CHERNO MORE VARNA - - - -  
19:30 Sched AFG LITEX LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD - - - -  
2014-04-30
17:00 Sched AFG NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS CHERNOMORETS BURGAS - - - -  
17:00 Sched AFG PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV LYUBIMETS 2007 - - - -  
17:15 Sched AFG CHERNO MORE VARNA BOTEV PLOVDIV - - - -  
19:00 Sched AFG BEROE LOKOMOTIV SOFIA - - - -  
19:15 Sched AFG LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD CSKA SOFIA - - - -