Saturday, July 30 , 2016       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    16:00:33
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
14:00 FTR   2G1
ALTA
6
SENJA
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
14:30 2 HF 73' CL1
DALIAN TRANSCENDENCE
13
TIANJIN QUANJIAN
3 0-1 0-1 - -
GEUVANIO SILVA(27)
14:30 2 HF 69' FG
EVERTON
BETIS
1-1 1-1 - -
PEZZELLA GERMAN(23)
14:35 2 HF 65' CSL
HENAN JIANYE
8
GUANGZHOU FC
1 1 0-2 0-2 - -
GOULART RICARDO(45)
14:35 2 HF 69' CSL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
5
JIANGSU SUNING
2 1-2 2-2 - -
(61)MARTINS OBAFEMI
14:35 2 HF 68' CL1
HUNAN XIANGTAO
16
MEIZHOU HAKKA
11 0-0 0-1 - -
                    
15:00 FTR   KGB
TPV
3
FC ALAND
7 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 H/T   FG
FC SAARBRUCKEN
SV SANDHAUSEN
0-2 0-2 - -
                    
15:00 2 HF 46' 3LG
CHEMNITZER FC
7
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
19 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 H/T   3LG
FSV MAINZ 05 II
11
FSV ZWICKAU
12 0-1 0-1 - -
FRICK DAVY(28)
15:00 H/T   3LG
HOLSTEIN KIEL
15
FSV FRANKFURT
10 1-0 1-0 - -
(31)SANE SALIOU
15:00 H/T   3LG
JAHN REGENSBURG
16
HANSA ROSTOCK
14 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 H/T   3LG
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
18
HALLESCHER FC
13 0-1 0-1 - -
PINTOL BENJAMIN(3)
15:00 H/T   3LG
SV WEHEN
4
VFR AALEN
2 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 H/T   WST
BONNER SC
16
FORT. DUSSELDORF II
6 1-1 1-1 - -
VAN DUINEN MIKE(29)
15:00 H/T   WST
FC KOLN II
4
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
3 1-2 1-2 - -
(26)PROKOPH ROMAN
15:00 H/T   WST
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
9
ROT-WEISS AHLEN
7 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 H/T   WST
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
12
SC VERL
10 0-1 0-1 - -
                    
15:00 H/T   WST
SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN
13
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
17 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 H/T   WST
TSG SPROCKHOVEL
15
SV RODINGHAUSEN
14 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 H/T   BAV
FC AUGSBURG II
4
SV SELIGENPORTEN
18 7-0 7-0 - -
(44)RICHTER MARCO
15:00 H/T   BAV
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II
8
TSV BUCHBACH
11 0-1 0-1 - -
BREU THOMAS(Pen42)
15:00 H/T   BAV
VFR GARCHING
15
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
7 0-1 0-1 - -
WATANABE RYOMA(5)
15:00 H/T   ISL
BHAYANGKARA SURABAYA
3
PERSIJA JAKARTA
12 2-0 2-0 - -
(32)WIDODO RUDI
15:00 FTR   2G2
HAM-KAM
2
NARDO
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 FTR   2G3
FLORO
2
STORD SUNNHORDALAND
12 - - - - Full Time Result Only
15:00 H/T   FINAL
DPMM FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
0-1 0-1 - -
KUMADA RUI(42)
15:00 H/T   PR
SUKHOTHAI FC
8
NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
14 1-0 1-0 - -
(33)MARQUES RENAN
15:00 H/T   PR
SUPHANBURI
10
OSOTSPA SARABURI
17 0-2 0-2 - -
KHOETAGE SABNEY(35)
15:30 1 HF 27' FG
DEN BOSCH
CERCLE BRUGGE
- 0-1 - -
NAUDTS ARNE(10)
15:30 1 HF 28' FG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
HERTHA BERLIN
- 1-1 - -
(17)ADEMI ORHAN
15:30 1 HF 27' FG
WILLEM II
MALLORCA
- 0-0 - -
16:00 Sched   D1
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
11
PLZEN
9 - - - -
16:00 Sched   ML
FC INFONET
2
TRANS NARVA
8 - - - -
16:00 Sched   VEI
HIFK
11
SJK
7 - - - -
16:00 Sched   VEI
PS KEMI
8
VPS
3 - - - -
16:00 FTR   KGA
GNISTAN
2
MP
1 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   KGA
JAPS
5
FCV
10 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   KGA
SC KUFU-98
4
KULTSU
9 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 FTR   KGC
GBK
5
AC KAJAANI
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 Sched   NL
HONKA (W)
4
PALLOKISSAT (W)
3 - - - -
16:00 Sched   NL
NICEFUTIS (W)
9
ALAND UNITED (W)
7 - - - -
16:00 Sched   NL
PK-35 (W)
1
HJK HELSINKI (W)
6 - - - -
16:00 Sched   L2
RED STAR FC 93
15
AUXERRE
17 - - - -
16:00 Sched   FG
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
MARSEILLE
- - - -
16:00 Sched   FG
DORDRECHT
VOLENDAM
- - - -
16:00 Sched   FG
ILVES
VALENCIA
- - - -
16:00 FTR   2G2
MOLDE 2
14
TYNSET
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
16:00 Sched   PR
CHONBURI FC
6
MUANGTHONG UNITED
1 - - - -
16:00 FTR   1L
ARSENAL KYIV
10
FC POLTAVA
3 - - - - Full Time Result Only
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
(19:00) Post   TIP
VIKING
7
ROSENBORG
1 - - - -
(18:00) Post   1PFL
BEROE
12
LUDOGORETS
4 - - - -
14:00 Fin   YKK
HAKA
7
GRIFK
6 1 2-0 3-0 - -
(79)MAKELA JONI
14:00 Fin   FG
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
NAC BREDA
1-1 2-2 - -
STANS JEFF(81)
14:00 Fin   PR
BURIRAM UNITED
4
BBCU
18 2 1-0 4-0 - -
(90+2)AMORNLERDSAK ANON
14:00 Fin   PR
CHIANGRAI UNITED
7
ARMY UNITED
13 1-1 2-1 - -
(74)BRUNO WELLINGTON
14:00 Fin   VL1
THANH HOA
4
CAN THO
8 1-1 3-2 - -
(90+5)EMMANUEL SUNDAY
13:00 Fin   NL
ONS (W)
8
TPS (W)
2 0-1 0-3 - -
PIKKUJAMSA ELLI(51)
13:00 Fin   NTH
VFL WOLFSBURG II
3
WEICHE FLENSBURG
2 0-1 2-2 - -
GUDER RENE(67)
13:00 Fin   J1
ALBIREX NIIGATA
16
FC TOKYO
12 0-0 0-1 - -
HIGASHI KEIGO(48)
13:00 Fin   J1
GAMBA OSAKA
6
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
8 0-0 1-0 - -
(52)ABE HIROYUKI
13:00 Fin   J1
JUBILO IWATA
15
KASHIWA REYSOL
4 1-0 1-2 - -
OLIVEIRA DIEGO(71)
13:00 Fin   J1
SAGAN TOSU
3
KASHIMA ANTLERS
9 1-0 1-0 - -
(20)TOYODA YOHEI
13:00 Fin   J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
17
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1 0-1 2-3 - -
(90)BAHIA ANDRE
13:00 Fin   J1
VISSEL KOBE
7
OMIYA ARDIJA
11 0-0 1-0 - -
(55)TAKAHASHI SHOHEI
13:00 Fin   J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
5
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
18 0-0 0-0 - -
13:00 Fin   KL
JEONBUK MOTORS
1
GWANGJU FC
9 0-0 3-0 - -
(71)LEONARDO
13:00 Fin   KL
SUWON FC
12
SANGJU SANGMU FC
2 0-1 0-2 - -
PARK GI-DONG(86)
13:00 Fin   KL
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
4
JEONNAM DRAGONS
8 0-1 0-2 - -
HEO YONG-JOON(87)
13:00 Fin   KLC
GANGWON FC
2
SEOUL E-LAND FC
6 1-0 1-0 - -
(45+1)HEO BEOM-SAN
13:00 Fin   KLC
GOYANG ZAICRO FC
11
FC ANYANG
5 0-0 0-1 - -
SEO YONG-DUK(49)
13:00 Fin   VL1
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
9
SHB DA NANG
2 0-0 0-1 - -
MERLO GASTON(58)
13:00 Fin   VL1
SANNA KHANH HOA
10
QNK QUANG NAM
5 0-0 0-1 - -
                    
12:30 Fin   QSL
MORETON BAY UNITED
7
SUNSHINE COAST
9 1 1-0 1-0 - -
(17)BEAKHURST FINN
12:30 Fin   J1
AVISPA FUKUOKA
14
VEGALTA SENDAI
10 0-1 1-1 - -
(57)SAKATA DAISUKE
12:00 Fin   NSW
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
10
PARRAMATTA FC
6 1-2 1-2 - -
SAMA MARCO(36)
12:00 Fin   QSL
FNQ FC HEAT
1
REDLANDS UNITED
5 0-0 2-0 - -
(84)CARROLL JAMIE
12:00 Fin   ISL
MADURA UNITED
1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
7 1-0 2-0 - -
(51)GATRA BAYU
12:00 Fin   J1
VENTFORET KOFU
13
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
2 0-2 0-2 - -
LEE TADANARI(45)
12:00 Fin   JFL
YOKOGAWA MUSASHINO
7
FC OSAKA
6 0-0 0-1 - -
KITSUI TAKAHIRO(79)
12:00 Fin   PLF
HOUGANG UNITED FC
1
GEYLANG INT.
1-2 1-2 - -
(45)KAPLAN JOZEF
11:00 Fin   ACT
CANBERRA UNITED
9
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
2 2-2 2-6 - -
NEOU ADAM(82)
11:00 Fin   FG
SOUTH CHINA FC
JUVENTUS
1-1 1-2 - -
ROSSETI LORENZO(82)
10:30 Fin   CSL
YANBIAN FUNDE
6
SHANDONG LUNENG
14 1-0 2-1 - -
(69)BIT-GARAM YOON
10:30 Fin   CL1
QINGDAO JONOON
12
WUHAN ZALL
10 1-1 2-1 - -
(75)JIANWEN WANG
10:00 Fin   QSL
NORTHERN FURY FC
12
BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH
8 1-1 1-3 - -
SAWYER HARRISION(86)
10:00 Fin   QSL
SWQ THUNDER
10
OLYMPIC FC
4 0-0 0-1 - -
CLOSE RAMONE(57)
10:00 Fin   WA
BALCATTA
8
ECU JOONDALUP
6 0-0 0-3 - -
PICKERING SHANE(68)
10:00 Fin   WA
BAYSWATER CITY
2
SUBIACO
12 3-0 5-0 - -
(Pen78)SALMON ALEX
10:00 Fin   WA
COCKBURN CITY
9
ARMADALE
11 0-2 1-2 - -
(90+1)O BRIEN HARRY
10:00 Fin   WA
FLOREAT ATHENA
4
STIRLING LIONS
5 1 3-0 3-2 - -
KAMARA TEEBOY(89)
10:00 Fin   WA
INGLEWOOD UNITED
1
SORRENTO
7 1 0-2 1-2 - -
(55)BLACKMORE SCOTT
10:00 Fin   WA
PERTH GLORY YOUTH
10
PERTH SC
3 1-0 1-0 - -
(45)KNOWLES JOSEPH
09:30 Fin   TAS
CLARENCE UNITED
7 1
OLYMPIA
4 0-0 1-2 - -
(72)NADEN NICK
09:30 Fin   TAS
LAUNCESTON CITY
6
SOUTH HOBART
3 0-4 0-5 - -
TURNER JACK(76)
09:00 Fin   JFL
FAGIANO OKAYAMA NEXT
16
HONDA FC
1 0-0 0-1 - -
HARADA KAI(78)
09:00 Fin   JFL
RYUTSU KEIZAI
4
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
3 0-2 1-4 - -
(90+1)YOKOCHI TAKANORI
09:00 Fin   JFL
SONY SENDAI FC
5
TOCHIGI UVA FC
15 2-0 3-1 - -
(90)ARIMA JUN
08:30 Fin   SA
ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES
6
ADELAIDE COMETS
4 1-2 3-3 - -
(76)PERROTI MATTIA
08:30 Fin   SA
ADELAIDE CITY FC
1
W. TORRENS BIRKALLA
3 1-0 2-0 - -
(53)ALLWRIGHT JOEL
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top