Tuesday, February 21 , 2017       FAVORITES Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    11:55:27
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN TV i Scorers  
10:15 2 HF 83' PO
DYNAMO ST PETERSBURG
KRASNODAR 2
0-0 0-1 - -
UTKIN DANIIL(63)
12:00 Sched   GS
BRISBANE ROAR FC (AUS)
1
MUANGTHONG UTD (THA)
2 - - - -
12:00 Sched   GS
KASHIMA (JPN)
4
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC (KOR)
3 - - - -
12:30 Sched   GS
FC SEOUL (KOR)
3
SHANGHAI SIPG FC (CHN)
2 - - - -
12:30 Sched   PO
SKA-KHABAROVSK
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
- - - -
12:45 Sched   ALG
SEPIDROOD RASHT
2
ESTEGHLAL AHVAZ
18 - - - -
13:15 Sched   GS
FK LIEPAJA
2
UTENIS UTENA
10 - - - -
14:00 Sched   R16
KF FLAMURTARI
TREPCA
- - - -
15:00 Sched   FG
ARSENAL
FC ASTANA
- - - -
15:00 Sched   FG
GKS KATOWICE
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
- - - -
15:00 Sched   MSL
KELANTAN
7
MELAKA UNITED
9 - - - -
15:00 Sched   PR
KUANTAN FA
8
UITM FC
9 - - - -
15:00 Sched   PR
TERENGGANU
3
PKNP
5 - - - -
15:00 Sched   1.CFL
BOKELJ
10
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
9 - - - -
15:00 Sched   1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
8
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
7 - - - -
15:00 Sched   1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
2
FK PETROVAC
4 - - - -
15:00 Sched   1.CFL
LOVCEN
11
JEDINSTVO B. POLJE
12 - - - -
15:00 Sched   1.CFL
SUTJESKA
5
FK DECIC
3 - - - -
15:15 Sched   PO
TYUMEN
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
- - - -
15:30 Sched   QF
TARANTO
MATERA
- - - -
16:00 Sched   R16
FC PORTO (U19)
VIITORUL CONSTANTA (U19)
- - - -
17:00 Sched   GS
PERSEPOLIS FC (IRN)
3
AL-HILAL SAUDI (KSA)
4 - - - -
17:00 Sched   R16
ATLETICO MADRID (U19)
SEVILLA (U19)
- - - -
17:10 Sched   FINAL
KAZMA
AL-KUWAIT
- - - -
17:15 Sched   GS
AL-AIN (UAE)
2
ZOB AHAN (IRN)
3 - - - -
17:15 Sched   GS
AL-RAYYAN SC (QAT)
1
AL-WAHDA (UAE)
2 - - - -
17:30 Sched   FG
HOBRO
BEIJING GUOAN
- - - -
18:00 Sched   GS
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
8
RIGA FC
9 - - - -
18:00 Sched   SF
MORDOVIA SARANSK
FAKEL VORONEZH
- - - -
18:00 Sched   D1
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
8
SPARTAK TRNAVA
4 - - - -
18:30 Sched   GS
MP
6
LAHTI
5 - - - -
19:00 Sched   R16
AJAX (U19)
DYNAMO KYIV (U19)
- - - -
19:00 Sched   R16
PSV (U19)
BENFICA (U19)
- - - -
19:00 Sched   R16
RED BULL SALZBURG (U19)
PSG (U19)
- - - -
19:15 Sched   GS
AL-AHLI JEDDAH (KSA)
1
FC BUNYODKOR (UZB)
4 - - - -
19:30 Sched   L1
CAEN
18
NANCY
17 - - - -
19:30 Sched   L2
STRASBOURG
6
TOURS
20 - - - -
19:30 Sched   PSL
PLATINUM STARS
14
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
5 - - - -
20:00 Sched   N/E
BFC DYNAMO
10
TSG NEUSTRELITZ
18 - - - -
20:30 Sched   EDW
ACHILESS 29 (W)
7
PEC ZWOLLE (W)
8 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH
DERBY
11
BURTON ALBION
20 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH
HUDDERSFIELD
3
READING
4 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH
QPR
16
WIGAN
22 - - - -
21:45 Sched   ECH
SHEFFIELD WED
6
BRENTFORD
15 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1
CHARLTON
13
OXFORD UNITED
12 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1
GILLINGHAM
18
AFC WIMBLEDON
15 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1
MILLWALL
7
CHESTERFIELD
23 - - - -
21:45 Sched   EL1
PETERBOROUGH
9
SOUTHEND
6 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN TV i Scorers  
21:45 FTR   NPL
BARWELL
9
FRICKLEY ATHLETIC
21 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   NPL
ILKESTON TOWN
23
HEDNESFORD TOWN
13 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   NPL
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
12
STAFFORD RANGERS
15 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   NPL
SKELMERSDALE UNITED
24
MATLOCK TOWN
8 - - - - Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   NPL
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
10
MARINE
19 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   SPL
CINDERFORD TOWN
24
SLOUGH TOWN
5 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   SPL
DUNSTABLE
15
KETTERING
8 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   SPL
MERTHYR
2
HITCHIN
4 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   SPL
ST IVES
14
CHESHAM UNITED
9 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   IPL
BURGESS HILL TOWN
17
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
8 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   IPL
HARLOW TOWN
9
FOLKESTONE
15 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
21:45 FTR   IPL
WORTHING
10
HARROW BOROUGH
19 - - - -
Full Time Result Only
10:00 Fin   GS
WESTERN SYDNEY (AUS)
4 3
URAWA (JPN)
1 0-0 0-4 - -
SILVA RAFAEL(86)
03:00 Fin   AP2
REAL CARTAGENA
13
QUINDIO
4 0-1 0-1 - -
TORRES GUSTAVO(33)
01:30 Fin   PER2
BELO JARDIM
5
NAUTICO RECIFE
3 0-0 0-2 - -
ERRICK DE ARRUDA(Pen90+2)
01:15 Fin   GAU
NOVO HAMBURGO
1
JUVENTUDE
7 2-0 4-1 - -
(83)PAULO JOAO
01:00 Fin   MIN
DEMOCRATA-GV
9
VILLA NOVA-MG
8 1-0 1-0 - -
(45+2)WELLINGTON REIS
01:00 Fin   AP2
PEREIRA
1
ATLETICO FC
16 1 2-0 4-1 - -
(69)REINA HAROLD
01:00 Fin   AP
CARACAS FC
10
ZAMORA FC
1 1-0 1-1 - -
FARIA ANGEL(80)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow/Red Cards  LP League Table Position
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted FTR Full Time Result only  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time  TV Listings
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned PEN. Penalty  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time  Information
Fin Finished Post Postponed OWN. Own Goal  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
Canc Cancelled E/T Extra Time    
Back to Top