Tuesday, January 27 , 2015     FAVORITES Country Matches ▼ Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    22:54:52
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN SCORE Scorer    
20:30 O/T DEL RS KOLNER HAIE 10 G. A. WOLFSBURG 8 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 0-0 - 1-1 (14)TJERNQVIST
20:45 3Per ML RS RUNGSTED ISHOCKEY 8 RODOVRE M. BULLS 6 1-1 1-2 2-0 - - - 4-3 (3)JOHANSSON
20:45 3Per NLA RS GE SERVETTE 7 HC FR GOTTERON 9 1-0 1-3 2-0 - - - 4-3 (13)RUBIN
21:30 E/P2 LM RS BRIANCON 7 DIJON 10 3-1 2-2 - - - - 5-3 (17)BERNIER
21:30 E/P2 LM RS CAEN 14 CHAMONIX 5 2-1 2-1 - - - - 4-2 HARDY(20)
21:35 E/P2 LM RS ANGERS 4 STRASBOURG 9 2-0 3-0 - - - - 5-0 (17)CROWDER
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN FINAL Scorer    
20:45 Fin NLA RS HC AMBRI-PIOTTA 10 KLOTEN FLYERS 11 3-1 0-1 2-1 5-3 - - 5-3 (20)GIROUX
20:45 Fin NLA RS HC DAVOS 2 LAUSANNE HC 6 0-2 0-0 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3 FROIDEVAUX(20)
20:45 Fin NLA RS HC LUGANO 5 EHC BIEL 8 1-0 1-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1 HERBURGER(14)
20:45 Fin NLA RS SCRJ LAKERS 12 SC BERN 1 0-1 0-2 2-2 2-5 - - 2-5 (18)BERGER
20:45 Fin NLA RS ZSC LIONS 3 EV ZUG 4 0-4 4-0 2-0 6-4 - - 6-4 (20)TRACHSLER
20:30 Fin ML RS EfB ISHOCKEY 5 SONDERJYSKE 3 0-0 1-0 0-2 1-2 - - 1-2 ASSELIN(18)
20:30 Fin DEL RS DUSSELDORFER EG 7 EHC MUNCHEN 2 0-1 4-2 3-0 7-3 - - 7-3 (19)MARTINSEN
20:30 Fin DEL RS ISERL. ROOSTERS 5 KREFELD PINGUINE 11 5-0 2-1 2-0 9-1 - - 9-1 (15)MACEK
20:00 Fin ML RS AALBORG PIRATES 7 HERLEV EAGLES 9 0-0 1-0 2-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (19)JENSEN
20:00 Fin ML RS BLUE FOX HERNING 1 FRED. WHITE HAWKS 4 2-1 2-1 0-1 4-3 - - 4-3 BERGMAN(1)
20:00 Fin ML RS BULLDOGS ODENSE 2 GENTOFTE STARS 10 1-2 0-1 3-1 4-4 0-0 1-0 5-4 (EGPen1)MCDONOUGH
20:00 Fin GET RS VALERENGA 6 STORHAMAR 2 0-0 1-2 1-2 2-4 - - 2-4 (10)LINDSTROM
20:00 Fin SHL RS BRYNAS IF 11 HV 71 2 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2 BENGTSSON(ET4)
20:00 Fin SHL RS LEKSANDS IF 10 DJURGARDENS IF 9 0-1 2-0 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (19)SALLINEN
20:00 Fin SHL RS LULEA HF 8 LINKOPINGS HC 3 0-0 0-3 2-1 2-4 - - 2-4 KARLSSON(19)
20:00 Fin ALL RS AIK IF 14 IK OSKARSHAMN 12 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2 MCGRATH(ET3)
20:00 Fin ALL RS BIK KARLSKOGA 4 TIMRA IK 11 1-0 0-2 1-3 2-5 - - 2-5 WEDIN(18)
20:00 Fin ALL RS HC VITA HASTEN 7 SODERTALJE SK 13 2-0 0-1 1-2 3-3 1-0 - 4-3 (ET2)KALIN
20:00 Fin ALL RS MIF REDHAWKS 1 ASPLOVEN HC 9 1-0 0-2 1-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 LAGACE(EGPen1)
20:00 Fin ALL RS VIK VASTERAS HK 2 ALMTUNA IS 10 0-1 1-0 2-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (18)JOHANSSON
19:30 Fin PLH GS HC GKS KATOWICE 4 MUKS ORLIK OPOLE 1 1-3 1-1 2-3 4-7 - - 4-7 (19)SLOTA
19:20 Fin LIG RS HC E KARLOVY VARY 13 HC S. PLZEN 7 0-2 0-1 1-0 1-3 - - 1-3 (5)KOBLASA
19:15 Fin LIG RS HC SLAVIA PRAHA 14 HC CSOB PARDUBICE 6 0-1 1-3 0-2 1-6 - - 1-6 ZOHORNA(17)
19:00 Fin LIG RS HC KOMETA BRNO 4 HC VITKOVICE STEEL 8 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2 ZIB(17)
19:00 Fin LIG RS MOUNTFIELD HK 5 BT LIBEREC 11 0-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (4)MERTL
19:00 Fin LHL RS HS RIGA/PRIZMA 5 HK ZEMGALE/LLU 4 0-0 0-2 0-3 0-5 - - 0-5 KURNIGINS(20)
19:00 Fin PLH GS TMH POLONIA BYTOM 3 MUKS NAPRZOD 2 1-1 4-1 2-1 7-3 - - 7-3 GRYC(18)
19:00 Fin LIG RS HK 36 SKALICA 10 HK POPRAD 4 0-2 1-0 0-1 1-3 - - 1-3 BARTECKO(1)
19:00 Fin LIG RS SHK 37 PIESTANY 8 DUKLA TRENCIN 6 0-1 3-2 1-0 4-3 - - 4-3 (3)RAPAC
18:30 Fin LIG RS BK MLADA BOLESLAV 10 HC SPARTA PRAHA 3 3-1 3-1 0-1 6-3 - - 6-3 PISKACEK(20)
18:30 Fin LIG RS PSG ZLIN 9 HC OLOMOUC 12 0-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (5)SVOBODA
18:30 Fin 1L RS CEZ M.C. BUDEJOVICE 2 HC AZ HAVIROV 2010 8 0-1 1-1 1-0 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET2)STRAKA
18:30 Fin SML RS KALPA 4 ASSAT 8 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 - - 0-1 PARKKONEN(16)
18:30 Fin SML RS KARPAT 1 ILVES 10 2-1 2-2 0-0 4-3 - - 4-3 (18)PIRNES
18:30 Fin SML RS PELICANS 12 HIFK 3 0-0 2-1 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 PIKKARAINEN(ET4)
18:30 Fin SML RS SAIPA 7 LUKKO 5 1-0 1-1 1-0 3-1 - - 3-1 (19)SPINA
18:30 Fin SML RS SPORT 13 BLUES 9 2-2 0-1 0-0 2-3 - - 2-3 PITKANEN(2)
18:30 Fin SML RS TAPPARA 6 HPK 11 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-1 1-2 SCHIRA(EGPen1)
18:30 Fin SML RS TPS 14 JYP 2 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-4 - - 0-4 POUKKULA(20)
18:30 Fin LIG RS HC 05 B. BYSTRICA 2 MsHK ZILINA 9 2-0 1-0 0-1 3-1 - - 3-1 DURKECH(5)
18:30 Fin LIG RS HC KOSICE 1 HKM ZVOLEN 5 2-0 1-0 0-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (19)RACHUNEK
18:30 Fin LIG RS MHC MOUNTFIELD 7 HK NITRA 3 1-1 2-2 1-1 4-4 0-1 - 4-5 RUCKAY(ET5)
18:00 Fin LIG RS HC O TRINEC 1 HC V LITVINOV 2 1-0 2-0 1-1 4-1 - - 4-1 KUBAT(16)
15:00 Fin KHL RS SIBIR N. 1 ADMIRAL VL. 5 0-0 0-0 2-1 2-1 - - 2-1 BERGFORS(15)
14:00 Fin KHL RS METALLURG NK 7 AMUR 6 2-1 0-2 0-1 2-4 - - 2-4 KRYSANOV(2)
Sched Scheduled O/T Over Time  K/O  Kick Off time Latest Score OWN. Own Goal
1Per First Period Pen Penalties  Stat  Game Status Information E/T. Extra Time
2Per Second Period Int Interrupted  FT  Full Time PEN. Penalty
3Per Third Period Abd Abandoned  OT  Over Time
Fin Finished Post Postponed  PN  Penalties
Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position
Back to Top