Friday, December 09 , 2016       FAVORITES Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    19:24:10
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN SCORE Scorer    
18:00 2Per LIG RS HC VITKOVICE RIDERA 8 PIRATI CHOMUTOV 7 1-1 1-1 - - - - 2-2 RUTTA(8)
18:00 E/P2 LIG RS HK 32 L. MIKULAS 5 MsHK ZILINA 4 1-1 0-1 - - - - 1-2 JURASKO(8)
18:00 E/P2 1L RS HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE 2 HK 36 SKALICA 4 0-0 2-1 - - - - 2-1 (12)SLIMAK
18:00 E/P2 1L RS HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA 7 HC PRESOV PENGUINS 3 0-0 1-1 - - - - 1-1 PROKOP(4)
18:20 2Per LIG RS HC KOMETA BRNO 4 MOUNTFIELD HK 5 2-1 0-0 - - - - 2-1 SIMANEK(8)
18:30 2Per LIG RS BK MLADA BOLESLAV 9 HC OLOMOUC 10 0-0 0-0 - - - - 0-0
18:30 2Per LIG RS HC VERVA LITVINOV 3 PSG ZLIN 12 0-0 1-0 - - - - 1-0 (1)HUBL
18:30 2Per LIG RS HIFK 5 LUKKO 14 0-1 0-0 - - - - 0-1 GAGNON(12)
18:30 2Per LIG RS KARPAT 12 SAIPA 13 0-1 0-0 - - - - 0-1 KURONEN(19)
18:30 E/P1 LIG RS KOOKOO 15 JYP 11 2-2 - - - - - 2-2 (20)GREEN
18:30 E/P1 MES RS HERMES 5 K VANTAA 4 1-1 - - - - - 1-1 NIEMIMAA(20)
18:30 2Per MES RS JOKIPOJAT 3 HOKKI 10 0-0 0-0 - - - - 0-0
18:30 2Per MES RS PELIITAT 7 KEUPA HT 8 1-2 0-0 - - - - 1-2 KESKILOHKO(16)
18:30 E/P1 MES RS TUTO HOCKEY 2 IPK 12 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
19:00 1Per LIG RS HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 13 HC SPARTA PRAHA 6 0-2 - - - - - 0-2 KLIMEK(10)
19:00 1Per LIG RS HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY 14 BILI TYGRI LIBEREC 2 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
19:00 1Per PLH GS JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE 6 GKS TYCHY 1 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
19:00 1Per PLH GS MH AUTOMATYKA GDANSK 4 KH GKS KATOWICE 2 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
19:00 1Per PLH GS TATRYSKI PODHALE 3 PGE ORLIK OPOLE 5 1-0 - - - - - 1-0 (4)TOMASIK
19:00 1Per PLH GS TEMPISH POLONIA 4 COMARCH CRACOVIA 2 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
19:00 1Per LIG RS HC NOVE ZAMKY 10 HKM ZVOLEN 7 0-2 - - - - - 0-2 PULIS(13)
19:00 1Per LIG RS HK POPRAD 8 HC KOSICE 2 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
19:00 1Per LIG RS MHC MOUNTFIELD MARTIN 9 HK DUKLA TRENCIN 6 2-1 - - - - - 2-1 SYKORA(10)
19:00 1Per 1L RS HC TOPOLCANY 6 MHC MOUNTFIELD B 9 2-0 - - - - - 2-0 (10)DOBRY
19:00 1Per 1L RS HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA 8 HC 07 ORIN DETVA 1 0-1 - - - - - 0-1 SEDIVY(11)
20:00 Sched ML RS RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS 9 ESBJERG ENERGY 8 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ML RS NOORTEKOONDIS 4 HC VIKING 2 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched PLH GS SMS PZHL SOSNOWIEC 5 KS UNIA OSWIECIM 1 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SHL RS FARJESTAD BK 9 BRYNAS IF 4 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SHL RS ROGLE BK 14 OREBRO HOCKEY 11 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS BOFORS IK KARLSKOGA 1 TIMRA IK 4 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS HC VITA HASTEN 7 MORA IK 3 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS IF BJORKLOVEN 9 VIK VASTERAS HK 13 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS SODERTALJE SK 14 IK PANTERN 6 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched EBEL RS EC KAC 9 HC TWK INNSBRUCK DIE HAIE 4 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched EBEL RS EC VSV 6 DORNBIRNER EC 11 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched EBEL RS FEHERVAR AV 19 10 EHC LIWEST LINZ 2 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched EBEL RS MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ers 8 HC ORLI ZNOJMO 7 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched EBEL RS EC RED BULL SALZBURG 3 HCB SUDTIROL 5 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched ML RS FRED. WHITE HAWKS 7 SONDERJYSKE 2 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched ML RS ODENSE BULLDOGS 5 GENTOFTE STARS 4 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS ADLER MANNHEIM 4 ERC INGOLSTADT 8 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS AUGSBURGER PANTHER 5 KOLNER HAIE 6 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN 1 DUSSELDORFER EG 13 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS EISBAREN BERLIN 7 GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG 2 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN 9 T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG 3 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS ISERLOHN ROOSTERS 12 KREFELD PINGUINE 11 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS 14 STRAUBING TIGERS 10 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS EV ZUG 3 LAUSANNE HC 4 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS GE SERVETTE 9 EHC BIEL 5 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS HC DAVOS 7 HC LUGANO 8 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS SCL TIGERS 10 ZSC LIONS 1 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched ML RS HERLEV EAGLES 10 RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL 3 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LM RS DIJON 10 ANGERS 6 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LM RS NICE 11 LYON 1 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LM RS ROUEN 2 AMIENS 7 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LM RS STRASBOURG 9 GAP 5 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched NLB RS EHC OLTEN 4 GCK LIONS 9 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched NLB RS EHC WINTERTHUR 10 HC AJOIE 7 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched NLB RS HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS 1 EHC VISP 6 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched NLB RS HCB TICINO ROCKETS 12 SCRJ LAKERS 3 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched NLB RS SC LANGENTHAL 2 HC RED ICE 5 - - - - - - -
21:15 Sched LM RS BORDEAUX 3 EPINAL 8 - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched LM RS CHAMONIX/MORZINE 12 GRENOBLE 4 - - - - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN FINAL Scorer    
(18:30) Post LIG RS HC 05 B. BYSTRICA 1 HK NITRA 3 - - - - - - -
16:30 Fin KHL RS HC YUGRA 7 BARYS ASTANA 5 0-1 1-0 1-3 2-4 - - 2-4 DAWES(20)
14:00 Fin KHL RS METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK 8 AVANGARD OMSK 1 0-0 2-2 0-0 2-2 0-0 0-1 2-3 LEMTYUGOV(EGPen1)
05:30 Fin NHL RS LA KINGS 5 CAR HURRICANES 7 0-1 0-1 1-1 1-3 - - 1-3 (13)DOUGHTY
04:00 Fin NHL RS ARI COYOTES 7 CAL FLAMES 2 1-1 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-1 - 1-2 HAMILTON(ET2)
03:30 Fin NHL RS DAL STARS 6 NAS PREDATORS 5 2-1 3-0 0-1 5-2 - - 5-2 JARNKROK(16)
03:00 Fin NHL RS WIN JETS 4 NY RANGERS 1 0-1 1-0 0-1 1-2 - - 1-2 HAYES(19)
02:30 Fin NHL RS FLO PANTHERS 6 PIT PENGUINS 2 0-3 1-0 0-2 1-5 - - 1-5 HAGELIN(20)
02:30 Fin NHL RS MON CANADIENS 1 NJ DEVILS 6 2-1 1-0 2-1 5-2 - - 5-2 (16)MITCHELL
02:30 Fin NHL RS TB LIGHTNING 4 VAN CANUCKS 6 0-2 1-2 0-1 1-5 - - 1-5 SKILLE(14)
02:00 Fin NHL RS BOS BRUINS 3 COL AVALANCHE 7 0-2 2-2 0-0 2-4 - - 2-4 SODERBERG(18)
02:00 Fin NHL RS NY ISLANDERS 8 STL BLUES 2 2-1 0-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (13)LEE
02:00 Fin NHL RS PHI FLYERS 3 EDM OILERS 1 0-1 3-2 3-2 6-5 - - 6-5 (19)RAFFL
Sched Scheduled O/T Over Time  K/O  Kick Off time Latest Score OWN. Own Goal
1Per First Period Pen Penalties  Stat  Game Status Information E/T. Extra Time
2Per Second Period Int Interrupted  FT  Full Time PEN. Penalty
3Per Third Period Abd Abandoned  OT  Over Time
Fin Finished Post Postponed  PN  Penalties
Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position
Back to Top