Friday, July 25 , 2014     Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    18:56:04
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN Scorers    
17:30 2 HF 71' D2W DNEPR SMOLENSK 6
DOLGOPRUDNY
2 0-0 0-1 - -                     
17:30 2 HF 69' D2W KHIMKI 5
SOLYARIS MOSCOW
13 0-1 1-2 - - (48)LIPATKIN N.
17:30 2 HF 70' D2W PSKOV-747 15 1
KOLOMNA
16 0-0 2-1 - -                     
17:30 2 HF 69' D2W TORPEDO VLADIMIR 7
DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
11 1-0 2-1 - - (11)ZIMAREV M.
17:30 2 HF 70' D2C FC RYAZAN 5
METALLURG VYKSA
15 0-0 0-0 - -
18:00 H/T   R32 FC LIDA
FC SLUTSK
0-0 0-0 - -
18:00 H/T   R32 KHIMIK SVETLOGORSK
FC GOMEL
0-2 0-2 - - SITKO P.(30)
18:00 H/T   FG ANTALYASPOR
AZAL BAKU
0-1 0-1 - -                     
18:00 H/T   FG FC AUGSBURG
RENNES
1-1 1-1 - - TOIVONEN O.(45)
18:00 H/T   FG FC KAISERSLAUTERN
NANCY
1 1-1 1-1 - - LOUIS J.(43)
18:00 H/T   FG LE HAVRE
AMIENS
1-0 1-0 - - (7)GAMBOA L.
18:00 H/T   FG MANISASPOR
MC ALGER
0-0 0-0 - -
18:00 H/T   D2W SPARTAK MOSCOW 2 3
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
12 0-2 0-2 - - SAGIROV M.(Pen43)
18:00 H/T   D2W STROGINO MOSCOW 1
VOLGA TVER
4 0-1 0-1 - - VINOGRADOV I.(41)
18:00 H/T   D2W ZENIT 2 10
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
8 1-1 1-1 - - (27)ZUEV I.
18:00 H/T   D2C FAKEL VORONEZH 2
KALUGA
10 0-0 0-0 - -
18:00 1 HF 45' D2C LOKOMOTIV LISKI 11
AVANGARD KURSK
1 - 0-0 - -
18:00 H/T   D2C OREL 16
METALLURG LIPETSK
6 0-0 0-0 - -
18:00 H/T   D2C VITYAZ PODOLSK 7
DINAMO BRYANSK
9 2-2 2-2 - - (36)KIREYEV A.
18:30 1 HF 26' D2 FC JAZZ 9
JJK
6 - 0-1 - - JARVINEN T.(2)
18:30 1 HF 29' FG VASAS
CRVENA ZVEZDA
- 0-1 - - MILIJAS N.(4)
18:30 1 HF 24' L1 CONCORDIA 4
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
8 - 0-2 - - BUDESCU C.(13)
19:00 Sched   D1 BOHEMIANS 1905 4
SPARTA PRAHA
5 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1 LEVADIA TALLINN 2
FC INFONET
4 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1 TAMMEKA TARTU 8
JOHVI FC LOKOMOTIV
10 - - - -
19:00 Sched   GS AUSTRIA (U19) 2
PORTUGAL (U19)
1 - - - -
19:00 Sched   GS ISRAEL (U19) 3
HUNGARY (U19)
4 - - - -
19:00 Sched   FG DERBY
SLAVIJA SARAJEVO
- - - -
19:00 Sched   FG DIJON
CRETEIL
- - - -
19:00 Sched   FG TEREK GROZNI
VFL BOCHUM
- - - -
19:00 Sched   D1 FK SIAULIAI 9
KRUOJA
4 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1 SHERIFF TIRASPOL 7
FC TIRASPOL
4 - - - -
19:00 Sched   AP REAL GARCILASO 7
FBC MELGAR
1 - - - -
19:00 Sched   D1 GKS BELCHATOW 6
KORONA KIELCE
15 - - - -
19:00 Sched   PR METALURG DONETSK 8
DNEPR DNEPROPETROVSK
3 - - - -
19:30 Sched   EL FC LIEFERING 1
FAC TEAM FUR WIEN
6 - - - -
19:30 Sched   EL LASK LINZ 4
TSV HARTBERG
9 - - - -
19:30 Sched   EL SV HORN 10
SV MATTERSBURG
3 - - - -
19:30 Sched   EL WACKER INNSBRUCK 8
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
5 - - - -
19:30 Sched   SL FC VESTSJAELLAND 9
ODENSE
10 - - - -
19:30 Sched   D1 LYNGBY 12
AB COPENHAGEN
2 - - - -
19:30 Sched   FG EINT. BRAUNSCHWEIG
SEVILLA
- - - -
19:30 Sched   BAV FC WURZBURGER KICK. 3
FC MEMMINGEN
6 - - - -
20:00 Sched   D1 SKIVE 8
HB KOGE
5 - - - -
20:00 Sched   FG CARTAGENA
RAYO VALLECANO
- - - -
20:00 Sched   FG HANNOVER 96
PEC ZWOLLE
- - - -
20:00 Sched   FG SKODA XANTHI
VERIA
- - - -
20:00 Sched   FG SOCHAUX
METZ
- - - -
20:00 Sched   FG TUS KOBLENZ
BEITAR JERUSALEM
- - - -
20:00 Sched   BAV FC INGOLSTADT 04 II 1
FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG
15 - - - -
20:00 Sched   BAV TSV BUCHBACH 5
BAYERN MUNICH II
8 - - - -
20:00 Sched   BAV WACKER BURGHAUSEN 13
FC NURNBERG II
12 - - - -
20:00 Sched   D1 NYIREGYHAZA 10
DEBRECENI VSC
16 - - - -
20:20 Sched   SPR OSTERS IF 13
ANGELHOLMS FF
11 - - - -
20:30 Sched   FG SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
GETAFE
- - - -
20:30 Sched   NTH EINT. NORDERSTEDT 3
VFR NEUMUNSTER
13 - - - -
20:30 Sched   BAV SCHWEINFURT 17
SPVGG BAYREUTH
16 - - - -
20:30 Sched   D1 FK SENICA 4
MSK ZILINA
1 - - - -
21:00 Sched   FG AJACCIO
BASTIA
- - - -
21:00 Sched   FG GRIMSBY
MANSFIELD
- - - -
21:00 Sched   FG MONTPELLIER
ARLES
- - - -
21:00 Sched   FG NIMES
CLERMONT FOOT
- - - -
21:00 Sched   FG SHEFFIELD UTD
DUNDEE
- - - -
21:00 Sched   L1 CS UNIVERS. CRAIOVA 5
PANDURII TG JIU
13 - - - -
21:15 Sched   D1 NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB 2
NK DINAMO ZAGREB
1 - - - -
21:15 Sched   D1 DUKLA PRAHA 6
BANIK OSTRAVA
3 - - - -
21:15 Sched   GS GERMANY (U19) 1
UKRAINE (U19)
2 - - - -
21:15 Sched   GS SERBIA (U19) 3
BULGARIA (U19)
4 - - - -
21:30 Sched   JPL STANDARD LIEGE 14
CHARLEROI
7 - - - -
21:30 Sched   FG MORECAMBE
PRESTON
- - - -
21:30 Sched   FG TRANMERE
BOLTON
- - - -
21:30 Sched   D1 LECHIA GDANSK 7
PODBESKIDZIE
11 - - - -
21:45 Sched   FG BOURNEMOUTH
SOUTHAMPTON
- - - -
21:45 Sched   FG DOVER
COLCHESTER
- - - -
21:45 Sched   D1 GALWAY FC 3
COBH RAMBLERS
8 - - - -
21:45 Sched   1R QUEENS PARK
BERWICK
- - - -
22:00 Sched   FG ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
BETIS
- - - -
22:00 Sched   PR BOHEMIANS 7
CORK CITY
2 - - - -
22:00 Sched   PR SHAMROCK ROVERS 3
DROGHEDA UNITED
9 - - - -
22:00 Sched   D1 SHELBOURNE 2
FINN HARPS
5 - - - -
22:00 Sched   D1 WEXFORD YOUTHS 4
SHAMROCK ROVERS B
7 - - - -
22:15 Sched   D2 SELFOSS 8
VIKINGUR O.
6 - - - -
23:00 Sched   CL CLUB NACIONAL 11
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
6 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN Scorers    
17:00 Fin   D2W ZNAMYA TRUDA 9
SPARTAK KOSTROMA
14 0-0 1-0 - -                     
17:00 Fin   D2C TAMBOV 4
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
14 2-0 3-1 - - PARSHIKOV V.(74)
17:00 Fin   D2C ZENIT PENZA 12
PODOLYE
3 0-1 0-1 - - POVARNITSYN E.(32)
16:00 Fin   D2C ARSENAL TULA 2 13
VYBOR KURBATOVO
8 1 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 Fin   FINAL TANJONG PAGAR UTD FC
DPMM FC
0-1 0-2 - - SAID A.(47)
13:00 Fin   FG ADELAIDE UNITED FC
MALAGA
0-1 1-5 - - JUANMI(86)
05:00 Fin   MLS REAL SALT LAKE 2 1
MONTREAL IMPACT
10 1 1 1-1 3-1 - - (90+3)GARCIA O.
03:30 Fin   SF ORIENTE PETROLERO
BOLIVAR
0-0 0-0 - -
03:00 Fin   SF THE STRONGEST 1
JORGE WILSTERMANN
0-1 0-1 - - CHECA D.(Own42)
03:00 Fin   GS OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS 1
AC MILAN
4 1-0 3-0 - - (78)BOUCHALAKIS A.
01:30 Fin   2R SPORT RECIFE
PAYSANDU
3-2 3-2 - - PARANA M.(42)
01:15 Fin   R32 VELEZ SARSFIELD
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
0-1 0-2 - - CARDOZO F.(Own82)
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow / Red Cards OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time PEN. Penalty
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
E/T Extra Time Canc Cancelled  LP League Table Position      Information
Back to Top