Sunday, March 01 , 2015     Country Matches ▼ Sort by Country   
Sound Off    Europe/Athens    22:48:41
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT SCORE ET PN Scorers    
20:55 2 HF 90' D1 HAPOEL BEER SHEVA 3
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
2 2-1 2-1 - - (41)BARDA E.
21:00 2 HF 89' JPL WAASLAND-BEVEREN 13 2
GENT
4 0-0 0-1 - - SIMON M.(66)
21:00 2 HF 89' CL UNIVERSITARIO PANDO 10 2
NACIONAL POTOSI
11 5 1-0 2-0 - - (67)MOREIRA P.
21:00 2 HF 90' CAR BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB 15
VOLTA REDONDA
5 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 84' CAR BOTAFOGO 2
FLAMENGO
3 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 90' CAR FRIBURGUENSE 10
BONSUCESSO
14 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 86' BAI FEIRENSE-BA 6
BAHIA DE FEIRA
3 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 90' BAI JACOBINA 5
COLO COLO-BA
4 0-0 0-1 - - JUCIMAR(80)
21:00 2 HF 87' BAI VITORIA 3
BAHIA
2 1 1-0 1-1 - - BIANCUCCHI M.(57)
21:00 2 HF 90' BAI VITORIA DA CONQUISTA 2
SERRANO-BA
6 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 90' PAR J. MALUCELLI 1
OPERARIO-PR
3 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 90' PAR LONDRINA 4
CASCAVEL
6 2-0 2-0 - - (10)CELSINHO
21:00 2 HF 90' PAR MARINGA 10
RIO BRANCO
8 1 0-0 1-0 - - (78)XAVIER M.
21:00 2 HF 90' PAR PRUDENTOPOLIS 12
CORITIBA
2 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 90' PAU CORINTHIANS 2
MOGI MIRIM
2 0-0 3-0 - - (89)GUERRERO P.
21:00 2 HF 86' PAU RIO CLARO 4
SAO PAULO
1 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 87' MIN ATLETICO MINEIRO 5
GUARANI-MG
12 1-0 2-0 - - (68)CANDIDO L.
21:00 2 HF 90' GAU AVENIDA 15
CAXIAS
11 1-0 1-0 - - (24)PAULINHO
21:00 2 HF 90' GAU JUVENTUDE 7
LAJEADENSE
9 1 0-1 3-1 - - (89)LUCAS
21:00 2 HF 90' GAU PASSO FUNDO 14
CRUZEIRO-RS
3 1-1 2-1 - - (87)BRANQUINHO
21:00 2 HF 90' GAU UNIAO FREDERIQUENSE 16
SAO PAULO-RS
13 0-0 1-1 - - (69)ADILSON
21:00 2 HF 90' PER2 CENTRAL-PE 2
SPORT RECIFE
1 1-0 1-0 - - (5)MADDONA
21:00 2 HF 90' PER2 SALGUEIRO 6
SERRA TALHADA
3 1-0 2-2 - - (Pen90+1)ROGERIO
21:00 2 HF 90' PER2 SANTA CRUZ 4
NAUTICO RECIFE
5 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 90' CL COBRELOA 14 1
SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
2 1 0-0 0-0 - -
21:00 2 HF 86' AP PATRIOTAS 13 1
AGUILAS DORADAS
6 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen24)RENTERIA C.
21:15 2 HF 77' PL FC PORTO 2 1
SPORTING CP
3 3 1-0 2-0 - - (58)TELLO C.
21:45 H/T   A TORINO 11 1
NAPOLI
3 1 0-0 0-0 - -
22:00 1 HF 45' PD GIMNASIA L.P. 21 2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
6 1 - 0-1 - - SCHUNKE J.(40)
22:00 1 HF 45' PBN BOCA UNIDOS 16
SANTAMARINA
17 - 0-1 - - MICHEL M.(45+1)
22:00 1 HF 45' PBN GIMNASIA J. 8
PATRONATO
19 - 1-0 - - (42)CELIZ M.
22:00 1 HF 45' CL BOLIVAR 1 2 1
THE STRONGEST
3 2 1 - 1-0 - - (12)CALLEJON J.
22:00 H/T   B DEPORTES CONCEPCION 8
COQUIMBO UNIDO
13 1-0 1-0 - - (40)LEIVA J.
22:00 H/T   B LEONES FC 6
BARRANQUILLA
15 0-0 0-0 - -
22:00 H/T   B REAL CARTAGENA 3
POPAYAN
11 1-0 1-0 - - (15)CADENA P.
22:00 H/T   B UNION MAGDALENA 4
FORTALEZA FC
2 1-0 1-0 - - (20)PERALTA C.
22:00 H/T   CL PEREZ ZELEDON 6
BELEN SIGLO
12 0-1 0-1 - - VARELA D.(45+3)
22:00 1 HF 45' L1 MONACO 5
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
2 - 0-0 - -
22:00 1 HF 45' CL CD REAL SOCIEDAD 3
PARRILLAS ONE
9 - 0-0 - -
22:00 1 HF 45' PD REAL MADRID 1
VILLARREAL
6 1 - 0-0 - -
22:00 H/T   SD LEGANES 8
ALCORCON
15 0-1 0-1 - - RODRIGUEZ D.(33)
22:00 1 HF 45' CL DEPORTIVO LARA 8
ARAGUA FC
6 - 0-1 - - ROJAS G.(31)
22:30 1 HF 14' CL NUBLENSE 12
COLO COLO
6 - 0-0 - -
22:30 1 HF 19' B PEREIRA 10
LLANEROS
12 - 0-0 - -
22:30 1 HF 14' CL ATLETICO VENEZUELA 10
LLANEROS FC
12 - 1-0 - -                     
22:30 1 HF 19' CL DEPORTIVO PETARE 4
PORTUGUESA FC
17 - 0-1 - - MANZANO B.(3)
22:30 1 HF 15' CL TRUJILLANOS FC 15
METROPOLITANOS FC
14 - 0-0 - -
23:00 Sched   PBN CENTRAL CORDOBA 20
GUILLERMO BROWN
22 - - - -
23:00 Sched   PBN ESTUDIANTES S.L. 13
JUVENTUD UNIDA
7 - - - -
23:00 Sched   PBN SPORTIVO BELGRANO 18
INDEPEND. RIVADAVIA
15 - - - -
23:00 Sched   CL ANTOFAGASTA 16
U. ESPANOLA
17 - - - -
23:00 Sched   AP JAGUARES 17
ALIANZA PETROLERA
14 - - - -
23:00 Sched   CL COATEPEQUE 12
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
7 - - - -
23:00 Sched   CL GUASTATOYA 9
COMUNICACIONES
2 - - - -
23:00 Sched   CL SPORTING S. M. 8
CHORRILLO
6 - - - -
23:00 Sched   AP CERRO PORTENO 7
OLIMPIA
8 - - - -
23:00 Sched   AP DEPORTIVO SANTANI 6
SOL DE AMERICA
4 - - - -
23:00 Sched   GS SPORT LORETO 5
SPORT HUANCAYO
1 - - - -
23:00 Sched   GS SPORTING CRISTAL 1
U. SAN MARTIN
4 - - - -
23:15 Sched   PD BOCA JUNIORS 3
AT.RAFAELA
30 - - - -
23:30 Sched   CAR RESENDE 11
FLUMINENSE
6 - - - -
23:30 Sched   PAU SANTOS 1
LINENSE
4 - - - -
23:30 Sched   PAU XV DE PIRACICABA 4
BOTAFOGO SP
2 - - - -
23:30 Sched   GAU INTERNACIONAL 4
GREMIO
8 - - - -
23:30 Sched   CL CARABOBO FC 11
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
7 - - - -
23:30 Sched   CL DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI 2
ZULIA FC
5 - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Time League Home LP YR Away LP YR HT FT ET PN Scorers    
(22:30) Post   CL ESTUDIANTES FC 18
AC MINEROS
13 - - - -
20:30 Fin   CL PALESTINO 15 2 1
IQUIQUE
8 5 2 2-0 2-2 - - GOMEZ M.(85)
20:30 Fin   GS LEON DE HUANUCO 3 1
UTC
4 1-0 2-0 - - (75)GIUSTI M.
20:30 Fin   L1 FC BRASOV 11 3 2
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
5 4 1-0 1-1 - - TEMBO F.(80)
20:00 Fin   SL BRONDBY 4 5 1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1 2 0-0 1-1 - - (76)HASANI F.
20:00 Fin   CL TOLUCA 7 3
CRUZ AZUL
5 1 0-0 1-0 - - (77)DA SILVA P.
20:00 Fin   D1 DUNAJSKA STREDA 9
FC VION ZL. MORAVCE
10 1 0-0 1-1 - - MAZAN P.(67)
20:00 Fin   PD SEVILLA 5 4
ATL. MADRID
3 7 0-0 0-0 - -
20:00 Fin   SD ZARAGOZA 6
LLAGOSTERA
13 1-1 2-2 - - LEANDRO S.(Own51)
19:30 Fin   PR MUHARRAQ CLUB 3
HIDD SCC
5 1-1 2-3 - - (84)AL MISHKHAS I.
(19:30) Post   SL ATROMITOS ATHINON 8
PANATHINAIKOS
2 - - - -
19:30 Fin   D1 DUNAUJVAROS PASE 15
FERENCVAROSI TC
4 0-1 0-1 - - LAMAH R.(32)
19:30 Fin   PR DINAMO KIEV 1 3
METALIST KHARKOV
5 4 0-0 3-0 - - (90+4)CHUMAK E.
19:15 Fin   SD MIRANDES 10
BETIS
5 1 0-0 0-0 - -
19:05 Fin   CL UNIVERSIDAD S.CARLOS 10
XELAJU
5 0-2 0-2 - - GUARINO J.(35)
19:00 Fin   PRR AS KALOUM (GUI)
SEWE SPORTS (CIV)
1-0 1-0 - - (45)KASSONGO K.
19:00 Fin   JPL ANDERLECHT 2 2 1
KORTRIJK
5 2 1 1-0 2-0 - - (85)DENDONCKER L.
19:00 Fin   D1 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 5
DEPORTIVO QUITO
12 2 1-0 2-1 - - (90+3)CANGA H.
19:00 Fin   CL CSD MUNICIPAL 3
DEP. MARQUENSE
6 0-1 0-1 - - MERIDA K.(39)
19:00 Fin   A INTER 8 3
FIORENTINA
5 2 0-0 0-1 - - SALAH M.(55)
19:00 Fin   LPA FERALPISALO 6
ALBINOLEFFE
18 0-0 1-1 - -                     
19:00 Fin   LPC MELFI 15 1
AVERSA NORMANNA
18 2-2 3-4 - -                     
19:00 Fin   D1 LEGIA WARSZAWA 1 1
PODBESKIDZIE
7 2 1-0 3-0 - - (90+2)SA O.
19:00 Fin   SL BESIKTAS 2 1
BALIKESIRSPOR
18 1-0 2-2 - - VARGAS R.(Pen83)
18:30 Fin   BL WERDER BREMEN 9 2
VFL WOLFSBURG
2 1 3-2 3-5 - - CALIGIURI D.(53)
18:30 Fin   1L SANLIURFASPOR 8
OSMANLISPOR
4 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen58)KARISIK K.
18:15 Fin   GS CIENCIANO 2
JUAN AURICH
6 1 0-0 2-0 - - (90)GUERRERO G.
18:00 Fin   D1 HNK HAJDUK SPLIT 4
NK ZADAR
10 0-2 2-2 - - (76)MAGLICA A.
18:00 Fin   SL ODENSE 10
FC COPENHAGEN
2 1 0-0 1-0 - - (Own84)JORGENSEN M.
18:00 Fin   FINAL CHELSEA 3
TOTTENHAM
2 1-0 2-0 - - (Own56)WALKER K.
18:00 Fin   L1 MONTPELLIER 6 3
NICE
13 4 1-1 2-1 - - (66)BARRIOS L.
18:00 Fin   FG MOLDE
SANDEFJORD
0-0 2-1 - - (66)SVENDSEN S.
18:00 Fin   PL ACADEMICA 15 4
AROUCA
14 5 1 1-0 1-1 - - SIMAO D.(Pen71)
18:00 Fin   PL NACIONAL 7 1
VITORIA SETUBAL
16 1 2-0 3-0 - - (47)JOAO L.
18:00 Fin   PL PENAFIEL 18 1 1
MOREIRENSE
10 2 1-0 1-2 - - BURA(Own61)
18:00 Fin   SEG AVES 18
SP. COVILHA
7 1-1 1-1 - - (9)CABALLERO M.
18:00 Fin   SEG BENFICA B 5
UNIAO
4 1-2 1-3 - - MENDY F.(52)
18:00 Fin   L1 CFR 1907 CLUJ 18 3
PANDURII TG JIU
8 4 0-2 0-4 - - SHALAJ G.(85)
18:00 Fin   PD EIBAR 13 3
ATHLETIC CLUB
10 2 0-1 0-1 - - GURPEGI C.(36)
18:00 Fin   SD GIRONA 3
NUMANCIA
9 2 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen81)SANDAZA F.
18:00 Fin   SBG1 BURGOS 14
GUIJUELO
3 0-1 0-2 - - NIERGA M.(86)
18:00 Fin   SBG1 COMPOSTELA 7
MARINO DE LUANCO
20 1-0 2-0 - - (66)NAVARO B.
18:00 Fin   SBG1 CORUXO 9 1
CULTURAL LEONESA
6 0-1 1-1 - - (74)VAZQUEZ P.
18:00 Fin   SBG1 OVIEDO 1
RACING DE FERROL
4 1 0-0 0-0 - -
18:00 Fin   SBG1 TROPEZON 18
CD LEALTAD
19 1 1-1 1-1 - - FERNANDEZ J.(38)
18:00 Fin   SBG1 UD SOMOZAS 10
CELTA VIGO B
13 0-1 2-1 - - (Pen90+1)ALVARINO E.
18:00 Fin   SBG1 ZAMORA 15
UP LANGREO
11 0-0 1-0 - - (66)RIVAS S.
18:00 Fin   SBG2 HUESCA 3
UD SOCUELLAMOS CF
10 1-0 2-0 - - (48)TYRONNE
18:00 Fin   SBG3 CD ELDENSE 16
ESPANYOL B
10 1 1-0 2-0 - - (90+5)VIVANCO S.
18:00 Fin   SBG3 OLIMPIC DE XATIVA 13 1
REUS
4 1-0 1-1 - - MOYANO I.(66)
18:00 Fin   SBG4 ARROYO CP 17 1
MARBELLA FC
13 1-0 2-0 - - (Pen87)ARMERO V.
18:00 Fin   SBG4 CARTAGENA 16
SAN ROQUE
12 0-0 1-0 - - (86)HEVIA J.
18:00 Fin   SBG4 LA RODA 20 2
GRANADA CF B
4 0-0 0-0 - -
18:00 Fin   SBG4 LINENSE 5
EL PALO
10 1-4 3-4 - - (86)CANARIO
18:00 Fin   SBG4 REAL JAEN 8
UCAM MURCIA
2 0-1 1-2 - - TITI(85)
18:00 Fin   PR THE NEW SAINTS 1
AIRBUS UK BROUGHTON
3 1-0 2-0 - - (86)CIESLEWICZ A.
17:50 Fin   OPL AL-NAHDA CLUB 11
FANJA SC
7 0-0 1-1 - - NDIONE I.(75)
17:45 Fin   ERD PSV 1 1
AJAX
2 2 0-1 1-3 - - EL GHAZI A.(90+1)
17:30 Fin   BL RED BULL SALZBURG 1 1 1
SV GRODIG
8 2 1 1-1 3-1 - - (78)SABITZER M.
17:30 Fin   PR AL-SHABAB MANAMA 10
RIFFA SC
4 0-1 0-1 - - SALMAN H.(Pen33)
17:30 Fin   D1 GYORI ETO FC 9
VIDEOTON FC
1 1-2 2-2 - - (90+1)PRISKIN T.
17:30 Fin   JPL MANSHEYAT BANI HASAN 11
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
3 0-0 0-1 - - ABU HUDIEAB A.(76)
17:30 Fin   SBG1 REAL AVILES 12 1
VALLADOLID B
8 1 1-1 1-1 - - (16)BADIN C.
17:20 Fin   SPL HAJER 8
AL-FAISALY FC
7 0-1 0-2 - - AL THMALI M.(64)
17:15 Fin   PR BUSAITEEN 7
MANAMA CLUB
1 0-2 0-3 - - AUGUSTO T.(75)
(17:15) Canc   SL A.O.K. KERKYRA 10
NIKI VOLOU
18 - - - -
(17:15) Post   SL PANIONIOS 12
VERIA
9 - - - -
(17:15) Post   SL PAS GIANNINA 7
PLATANIAS
14 - - - -
17:00 Fin   PRR POLISI (ZAN)
CF MOUNANA (GAB)
0-0 1-3 - -                     
17:00 Fin   D1 HRADEC KRALOVE 16 1
PLZEN
1 2 1-1 2-3 - - RAJTORAL F.(76)
17:00 Fin   FCN GLOUCESTER CITY 18
OXFORD CITY
7 1-4 1-7 - - POND D.(90+2)
(17:00) Post   PR EB/STREYMUR 9
B36 TORSHAVN
8 - - - -
17:00 Fin   PR HB TORSHAVN 5
AB ARGIR
2 1-0 2-2 - - NOLSOE J.(81)
17:00 Fin   PR NSI RUNAVIK 1
FC SUDUROY
10 3-0 6-1 - - (90+3)OLSEN K.A.
17:00 Fin   PR TB TVOROYRI 7 2
KI KLAKSVIK
6 0-1 1-1 - - (83)JOENSEN R.
17:00 Fin   PR VIKINGUR GOTA 4
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
3 1 0-2 2-2 - - (88)OLSEN S.
17:00 Fin   LPA ALESSANDRIA 1
CREMONESE
15 2 0-0 1-0 - -                     
17:00 Fin   LPB TERAMO 2
SPAL
12 0-0 1-1 - -                     
17:00 Fin   LPC CASERTANA 4
LECCE
5 0-0 1-0 - -                     
17:00 Fin   ND AS JEUNESSE ESCH 5
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
6 1 2-1 5-1 - - (83)IBRAHIMOVIC S.
17:00 Fin   ND FC DIFFERDANGE 03 2
GREVENMACHER
13 0-0 1-1 - - (88)SIEBENALER T.
17:00 Fin   ND US HOSTERT 9
UN KAERJENG 97
12 0-0 3-0 - - (88)SOZEN B.
17:00 Fin   ND US MONDORF-LES-BAINS 10
F91 DUDELANGE
4 0-1 0-5 - - MUTUALE Y.(Own90+7)
17:00 Fin   ND VICTORIA ROSPORT 8
FOLA ESCH
1 0-2 1-5 - - HADJI S.(90+1)
17:00 Fin   ND WILTZ 14 1
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
3 1 0-0 0-0 - -
17:00 Fin   PR QORMI FC 12
VALLETTA FC
3 1 0-3 1-3 - - (Pen66)EFFIONG A.
17:00 Fin   D1 FC TIRASPOL 4
SAXAN
5 4-0 4-0 - - (34)BOGHIU G.
17:00 Fin   BP KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH 4
FUS RABAT
3 0-0 0-0 - -
17:00 Fin   SEG AC. VISEU 13
OLIVEIRENSE
6 1 1-0 1-0 - - (24)AMORIM J.
17:00 Fin   SEG ATLETICO 19 1
SC BRAGA B
20 0-0 1-1 - - (69)PALACIOS M.
17:00 Fin   SEG CHAVES 1
FEIRENSE
12 1-0 2-0 - - (67)GUZZO R.
17:00 Fin   SEG FC PORTO B 8
BEIRA MAR
15 2-1 3-2 - - BILLAL(77)
17:00 Fin   SEG GUIMARAES B 10
SANTA CLARA
21 1-0 2-0 - - (70)AREIAS
17:00 Fin   SEG OLHANENSE 22
ORIENTAL
14 0-1 1-1 - - (47)PONCE A.
17:00 Fin   SEG PORTIMONENSE 11
FARENSE
16 1-0 1-1 - - MAILO C.(88)
17:00 Fin   SEG TONDELA 3
MARITIMO B
23 1-0 1-0 - - (15)PACHECO F.
17:00 Fin   SEG TROFENSE 24
LEIXOES
17 0-1 0-2 - - ENOH L.(65)
(17:00) Post   D1 LUKA KOPER 7
NK CM CELJE
3 - - - -
17:00 Fin   SD ALBACETE 18
PONFERRADINA
7 1-1 2-1 - - (Pen71)CRUZ R.
17:00 Fin   SD RECREATIVO HUELVA 20
RACING SANTANDER
21 1 0-0 1-0 - - (85)QUINTANA C.
17:00 Fin   SBG2 GETAFE B 7
SESTAO RIVER
9 1-0 1-1 - - MEDINA D.(49)
17:00 Fin   GS AFC UNITED 3
IF ELFSBORG
1 1-1 1-5 - - ZENELI A.(90+2)
17:00 Fin   GS HAMMARBY 2
LANDSKRONA BOIS
3 0-1 1-1 - - (67)RENNIE A.
17:00 Fin   GS NORRBY IF 2
DJURGARDEN
3 1-1 4-2 - - (87)YARSUVAT R.
17:00 Fin   SL FC SION 7 3
FC LUZERN
9 2 2-0 2-2 - - FREULER R.(88)
17:00 Fin   PR DNEPR DNEPROPETROVSK 3 2
VOLYN LUTSK
7 3 2-0 5-0 - - (90+4)ZOZULYA R.
17:00 Fin   PR METALURG DONETSK 10 5 1
KARPATY LVIV
13 2 1-0 1-1 - - PLASTUN I.(66)
16:30 Fin   PRR SANGA BALENDE (COD)
C.R.D. LIBOLO (ANG)
2-0 2-0 - -                     
16:30 Fin   D1 DOMANT FC 5
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
8 0-1 1-1 - -                     
16:30 Fin   D1 CANON YAOUNDE 15
TONNERRE KALARA
8 0-1 1-1 - -                     
16:30 Fin   BL BOR. MONCHENGLADBACH 3
SC PADERBORN 07
16 2 1-0 2-0 - - (81)HERRMANN P.
16:30 Fin   S/W 1899 HOFFENHEIM II 10
FC NOTTINGEN
13 0-3 1-4 - - DOBROS N.(86)
16:30 Fin   D1 JAGIELLONIA 2
KORONA KIELCE
12 5 0-0 1-2 - - (87)TUSZYNSKI P.
16:05 Fin   PR ARSENAL 3 2
EVERTON
14 1-0 2-0 - - (89)ROSICKY T.
16:05 Fin   ECH NORWICH 3 2
IPSWICH
6 2 1-0 2-0 - - (62)GRABBAN L.
16:00 Fin   PRR BUFFLES (BEN)
ENYIMBA (NGA)
0-0 0-1 - - ABALOGU A.(59)
16:00 Fin   PRR RAYON SPORT (RWA)
PANTHERE (CMR)
1-0 1-0 - - (14)MUGANZA I.
16:00 Fin   D2 ST TRUIDEN 1
AS EUPEN
3 0-0 1-0 - - (68)SCHOOFS R.
16:00 Fin   D2 WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM 18
MONS
7 0-0 1-2 - - FERBER R.(89)
16:00 Fin   D1 NK ZAGREB 5
NK OSIJEK
8 0-1 0-4 - - VOJNOVIC A.(82)
16:00 Fin   D2 BISTRA 9
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
10 0-0 1-0 - - (47)PILCIC D.
16:00 Fin   D2 LUCKO 11
SESVETE
4 0-0 0-0 - -
16:00 Fin   D2 POMORAC 12
DUGOPOLJE
5 0-0 0-3 - -                     
(16:00) Post   NTH HAMBURGER SV II 3
WERDER BREMEN II
1 - - - -
16:00 Fin   NTH TSV HAVELSE 8
VFL WOLFSBURG II
2 1 1-2 1-2 - - HERNANDEZ O.(40)
16:00 Fin   A ATALANTA 17 2
SAMPDORIA
6 4 1-0 1-2 - - OKAKA S.(81)
16:00 Fin   A CESENA 19 4
UDINESE
14 3 0-0 1-0 - - (76)RODRIGUEZ A.
(16:00) Post   A GENOA 7
PARMA
20 - - - -
16:00 Fin   A PALERMO 10 3
EMPOLI
13 3 0-0 0-0 - -
16:00 Fin   A SASSUOLO 12 4
LAZIO
4 2 0-1 0-3 - - PAROLO M.(77)
16:00 Fin   BP FAR RABAT 10
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
9 0-0 1-1 - - HAMMAL Y.(Own70)
16:00 Fin   D1 JAGODINA 5 2
CRVENA ZVEZDA
2 5 0-2 2-3 - - LAZOVIC D.(79)
16:00 Fin   D1 KRKA 9 1
ZAVRC
5 2-0 3-0 - - (90+4)KRAMAR U.
16:00 Fin   CHL FC BIEL BIENNE 9
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
5 0-0 1-0 - - (79)SIEGRIST N.
(16:00) Post   CHL FC LE MONT LS 10
FC WOHLEN
2 - - - -
16:00 Fin   SL BURSASPOR 5 1
MERSIN IDMAN YURDU
7 3 0-1 2-1 - - (77)CIVELLI R.
16:00 Fin   1L ELAZIGSPOR 11
GAZIANTEP BB
13 0-0 0-1 - - RESMEN E.(90+3)
15:30 Fin   PRR COSMOS (CMR)
KAMPALA CC (UGA)
0-0 3-0 - -                     
15:30 Fin   JPL CLUB BRUGGE 1 1
MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ
15 5 0-0 3-0 - - (Pen87)SIMONS T.
15:30 Fin   PR ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO 4
OLIMPIK
6 1 2-0 3-0 - - (49)BAJIC R.
15:30 Fin   AFG LOKOMOTIV SOFIA 4 6
CSKA SOFIA
1 6 2 0-0 2-0 - - (82)ROMANOV V.
15:30 Fin   D2 ARIS 3
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2 1 0-0 0-0 - -
15:30 Fin   D2 OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA 10
APEP PITSILIAS
14 0-0 1-0 - - (90+3)PAPACHARALAMBOUS S
15:30 Fin   IL DEMPO SC 8
EAST BENGAL
5 1-2 1-5 - - MARTINS R.(86)
15:30 Fin   LPA PRO PATRIA 20 1
COMO
5 0-0 0-1 - -                     
15:30 Fin   LPB SAVONA 17 1
PONTEDERA
6 0-1 0-1 - -                     
15:30 Fin   LPC FOGGIA 7
ISCHIA ISOLAVERDE
17 1 2-0 6-0 - -                     
15:30 Fin   LPC SAVOIA 19
SALERNITANA
2 0-0 0-1 - -                     
15:30 Fin   PR AL NEJMEH 2
RACING BEIRUT
12 2-0 3-0 - -                     
15:30 Fin   ERD GRONINGEN 11 2
ADO DEN HAAG
14 3 0-0 1-1 - - HOUTKOOP X.(90+5)
15:30 Fin   ERD UTRECHT 12 4
FEYENOORD
4 2 0-0 0-0 - -
15:30 Fin   L1 CS UNIVERS. CRAIOVA 4 2 1
STEAUA BUCURESTI
1 3 0-0 0-0 - -
15:30 Fin   PR BLOEM CELTIC 7
PLATINUM STARS
15 2-0 2-0 - - (40)LAMOLA L.
15:30 Fin   PR SUPERSPORT UNITED 8
AMAZULU
16 1-2 2-5 - - DLAMINI G.(66)
15:05 Fin   N/E SV BABELSBERG 03 7
FC MAGDEBURG
1 1-1 1-2 - - HEBISCH N.(82)
15:00 Fin   PRR DIABLES NOIRS (CGO)
RAJA CASABLANCA(MAR)
0-1 2-2 - - OSAGUONA C.(65)
15:00 Fin   PRR SAINT GEORGE FC(ETH)
EL EULMA (ALG)
1 1-0 2-1 - - MBANG T.(71)
15:00 Fin   PRR POWER DYNAMOS (ZAM)
AL-KHARTOUM (SUD)
1-0 2-0 - - (Pen90+2)NGONGA A.
15:00 Fin   SL RANDERS FC 3 4
SILKEBORG
12 4 0-1 1-2 - - PEDERSEN D.(72)
15:00 Fin   L1 NANTES 8 5 1
GUINGAMP
11 4 0-0 1-0 - - (68)BAMMOU Y.
15:00 Fin   D1 FK RABOTNICKI 2
FK HORIZONT TURNOVO
7 0-0 1-0 - - (58)VELKOVSKI D.
15:00 Fin   D1 FK SILEKS 4
VARDAR SKOPJE
1 0-3 0-3 - - BLAZHEVSKI D.(18)
15:00 Fin   D1 PELISTER 8
BREGALNICA STIP
9 0-1 0-1 - - ILIEV L.(11)
15:00 Fin   D1 TETEKS 10
SKENDIJA
3 0-1 1-2 - - (Pen86)ADEM E.
15:00 Fin   NTH GOSLARER SC 16
VFB OLDENBURG
13 1 0-1 1-1 - - (47)GEHRMANN P.
15:00 Fin   NTH SV MEPPEN 5
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
12 2-0 2-1 - - MOSLEHE A.(78)
15:00 Fin   WST FC HENNEF 05 18 1
B. MOENCHENGLADB. II
2 1 1-1 1-6 - - PISANO G.(90)
(15:00) Post   WST FORT. DUSSELDORF II 9
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
4 - - - -
15:00 Fin   WST SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE 6
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
1 1-0 2-2 - - BEHRENS K.(80)
15:00 Fin   BLW BAYERN MUNICH (W) 2
BAYER LEVERKUSEN (W)
9 2-0 2-0 - - (17)MIADEMA V.
15:00 Fin   BLW SGS ESSEN (W) 5
HERFORDER SV (W)
12 1-0 2-0 - - (56)SCHULLER L.
(15:00) Post   SL SKODA XANTHI 6
PANAITOLIKOS
5 - - - -
15:00 Fin   FLG1 AE ERMIONIDAS 5
FOSTIRAS
12 1-0 2-1 - - (Pen86)PAVICEVIC M.
15:00 Fin   FLG1 EPISKOPI 10
AEK ATHENS
1 0-1 0-2 - - ARAVIDIS C.(77)
15:00 Fin   FLG1 PANACHAIKI 2005 2
PANILIAKOS
13 0-0 3-0 - -                     
15:00 Fin   FLG2 ANAGENNISI KARDITSA 9
ZAKINTHOS
3 0-0 1-1 - - (70)TZEKOS D.
15:00 Fin   FLG2 ETHNIKOS GAZOROU 12
PAE IRAKLIS 1908
1 0-1 0-1 - - KARASALIDIS A.(25)
15:00 Fin   FLG2 FOKIKOS 13 1
APOLLON 1926
10 1-1 1-2 - - TSOUTSIS A.(84)
15:00 Fin   FLG2 PIERIKOS 7
TIRNAVOS 2005
8 1 0-0 1-1 - - (78)TSIARAS A.
15:00 Fin   2G1 DOXA DRAMAS 4
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
3 0-0 1-0 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G1 ETHNIKOS AGIONERIOU 10
ANAGENNISI GIAN.
13 0-0 1-1 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G1 EVROS SOUFLIOU 8
ETHN.ALEXANDROUPOLI
9 0-0 2-1 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G1 IRAKLIS AMPELOKIPON 7
ARIS AKROPOTAMOU
11 0-0 1-0 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G1 KAMPANIAKOS 5
BYZANTIO KOKKIN.
12 0-0 3-0 - -                     
(15:00) Post   2G1 KASTORIA 16
APOLLON ARNEAS
15 - - - -
15:00 Fin   2G1 KAVALA 2
THIELLA
6 0-0 1-0 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G1 ORFEAS ELEFTHER. 14
PANSERRAIKOS
1 0-0 1-3 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G2 AE KARAISKAKIS 2
ETHNIKOS FILIPPIADAS
10 0-0 1-0 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G2 EA PAVLOU 14
OPOUNTIOS MARTINOU
4 0-0 0-4 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G2 ECONOMOS TSARITSANIS 12
DOTIEAS AGIAS
11 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 Fin   2G2 KOZANI 9
ACHILLEAS NEOKESARIA
3 0-0 0-1 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G2 LEFKADIA NAOUSAS 16
RIGAS FEREOS
6 0-0 0-3 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G2 PYRASOS 5
TRIKALA
1 0-0 2-1 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G2 THESPROTOS 8
PIRSOS GREVENON
15 0-0 3-0 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G2 VATANIAKOS 13
ANAGENNISI ARTAS
7 0-0 0-1 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G3 ERMIS KIVERIOU 12
PANARGIAKOS
1 0-0 0-1 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G3 MANDRAIKOS 14
PAO LOUTRAKIOU
5 0-0 1-3 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G3 PANELEFSINIAKOS 2
KALAMATA
4 0-0 1-0 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G3 PAO VARDAS 10
ACHAIKI
11 0-0 2-2 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G3 VIZAS MEGARON 7
DOXA N.MANOLADAS
6 0-0 2-1 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G3 ZAKYNTHIAKOS 9
ASTERAS MAGOULAS
13 0-0 3-2 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G4 ANAGENNISI IERAPET. 14
AO GLYFADAS
12 0-0 0-1 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G4 ATROMITOS PIRAEUS 4
IONIKOS
3 0-0 2-3 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G4 ETHNIKOS PIRAEUS 7
ASTERAS VARIS
5 0-0 2-0 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G4 GIOUCHTAS 9
ILISIAKOS
11 0-0 2-0 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G4 KIFISIA 2
ERODOTOS
13 0-0 2-2 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G4 NEA IONIA 10
TRIGLIA RAFINAS
6 0-0 1-1 - -                     
15:00 Fin   2G4 PAO KROUSSONA 8
KISSAMIKOS
1 0-0 0-2 - -                     
15:00 Fin   D2 BALMAZUJVAROS 16
GYIRMOT SE
3 1-1 1-3 - - BELICZKY G.(86)
15:00 Fin   D2 BEKESCSABA 1912 5
CSAKVAR
13 2 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 Fin   LPC CATANZARO 8
VIGOR LAMEZIA
10 1-0 1-1 - -                     
15:00 Fin   LPC MESSINA 16
JUVE STABIA
3 0-2 0-3 - -                     
15:00 Fin   D1 KRUOJA 9
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
2 0-0 1-3 - - UGGE M.(Pen90+1)
15:00 Fin   PR MOSTA FC 7
BIRKIRKARA
2 0-2 0-3 - - SHODIYA S.(83)
15:00 Fin   GS DALKURD FF 4
OREBRO
2 0-1 0-1 - - PODE M.(42)
15:00 Fin   GS GEFLE IF 1
VARBERGS BOIS FC
3 0-0 2-1 - - (90+1)TSHAKASUA T.
15:00 Fin   GS IFK NORRKOPING 1
ANGELHOLMS FF
4 1-0 2-0 - - (84)BARKROTH N.
15:00 Fin   GS MJALLBY AIF 1
OSTERS IF
3 1-0 2-0 - - (59)NILSSON D.
15:00 Fin   GS VASTERAS FK 3
HELSINGBORG
2 0-1 0-4 - - PALSSON V.(66)
15:00 Fin   PR ARMY UNITED 3
BANGKOK UNITED
5 0-1 1-1 - - (90+3)DE LEEUW M.
15:00 Fin   L1 CA BIZERTIN 5 1
AS GABES
14 2 0-0 0-0 - -
15:00 Fin   L1 CLUB AFRICAIN 1
ETOILE DU SAHEL
2 1 1-1 1-2 - - BOUNEDJAH B.(57)
15:00 Fin   L1 STADE GABESIEN 10
AS DJERBA
15 0-1 0-1 - - ATTIA Z.(14)
14:45 Fin   SL FC ST. GALLEN 5 2
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
8 5 0-1 1-1 - - (Pen90)RODRIGUEZ R.
14:45 Fin   SL FC THUN 4 4
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2 3 0-0 0-0 - -
14:30 Fin   PRR MESSANGER NGOZI(BDI)
BENFICA LUANDA (ANG)
0-0 0-1 - -                     
14:30 Fin   2BL FC HEIDENHEIM 11 1
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
5 1 1-1 1-2 - - BELLINGHAUSEN A.(61)
14:30 Fin   2BL FC ST. PAULI 18 2
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
16 0-0 0-0 - -
14:30 Fin   2BL RB LEIPZIG 8 2
UNION BERLIN
10 3 3-2 3-2 - - POLTER S.(29)
14:30 Fin   N/E FSV ZWICKAU 2
VFB AUERBACH
14 2-0 4-0 - - (80)PAUL R.
14:30 Fin   N/E GERMANIA HALBERSTADT 10
TSG NEUSTRELITZ
11 1 0-0 2-1 - - TRIANNI M.(78)
14:30 Fin   N/E HERTHA BERLIN II 6
BFC DYNAMO
8 3-1 5-2 - - (71)KORBER N.
14:30 Fin   N/E UNION BERLIN II 9
FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN
12 0-1 1-1 - - (71)ISTVANIC T.
(14:30) Canc   N/E VFC PLAUEN 16
BERLINER AK 07
4 - - - -
14:15 Fin   PR SALAM ZGHARTA 9
TRIPOLI SC
4 0-0 1-0 - - (48)AL MAL A.
14:15 Fin   UFL CERES FC 5
PACHANGA DILIMAN FC
8 1-0 3-0 - - (90)MARASIGAN A.
14:15 Fin   D1 DPMM FC 1
HARIMAU MUDA
10 2-0 3-1 - - ABDUNLOH R.(90)
14:00 Fin   PRR BANTU (LES)
AS MANGASPORT (GAB)
0-0 0-0 - -
14:00 Fin   PRR CNAPS SPORT (MAD)
GOR MAHIA (KEN)
3-1 3-2 - - ODHIAMBO G.(90+1)
14:00 Fin   PRR FOULLAH EDIFICE(CHA)
USM ALGER (ALG)
1 2-1 3-1 - - LAIFAOUI A.(7)
14:00 Fin   PRR SEMASSI (TOG)
CD ELA NGUEMA (EQG)
0-0 1-0 - -                     
14:00 Fin   PRR FERROV. BEIRA (MOZ)
PETITE R. NOIRE(MRI)
2-1 5-2 - - (74)FERNANDES M.
14:00 Fin   PRR PETROJET (EGY)
GHAZALA (SSD)
0-0 6-1 - -                     
14:00 Fin   PR ARARAT YEREVAN 8
SHIRAK FC
3 1 0-1 2-4 - - (88)RAKIC A.
(14:00) Post   PR PYUNIK YEREVAN 2
GANDZASAR
4 - - - -
14:00 Fin   PR ULISSES 1
BANANTS YEREVAN
7 1-1 2-1 - - (47)GOHARYAN H.
(14:00) Canc   BFG BURGAS 9
RAKOVSKI 2011
10 - - - -
14:00 Fin   PR LIVERPOOL 5 1
MANCHESTER CITY
2 3 1-1 2-1 - - (75)COUTINHO P.
(14:00) Post   ISL PERSEBAYA SURABAYA 15
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
8 - - - -
14:00 Fin   PR CELTIC 1 2
ABERDEEN
2 3 1-0 4-0 - - (80)JOHANSEN S.
14:00 Fin   SD LAS PALMAS 1
TENERIFE
17 0-0 1-1 - - (50)HERNAN
14:00 Fin   PDW SAN GABRIEL (W) 16
RAYO VALLECANO (W)
6 0-2 1-3 - - JADE(88)
14:00 Fin   PR RATCHABURI 2
CHONBURI FC
9 1-0 3-1 - - (Pen67)HEBERTY
14:00 Fin   PR HOVERLA UZHHOROD 12 1
METALURG ZAPOROZHYE
11 3 0-1 0-1 - - LISITSKIY V.(Pen25)
13:45 Fin   ALG1 FOOLAD NOVIN 1
FAJR SEPASI
5 1-0 2-1 - - SHOJAEIAN A.(60)
13:45 Fin   ALG1 IRANJAVAN BUSHEHR 3
ALUMINIUM HORMOZGAN
8 1-0 3-1 - - (75)PAHLEVANPOOR M.
13:30 Fin   ALG2 SHAHRD. BANDAR ABBAS 11
RAHIAN KERMANSHAH
10 0-0 0-0 - -
13:30 Fin   PRG2 AL-MINAA 4
NAFT MAYSAN
7 0-0 1-1 - -                     
13:30 Fin   PRG2 AL-NAJAF 9
AL SHORTA
1 0-0 0-0 - -
13:30 Fin   A CAGLIARI 18 3
VERONA
15 3 0-1 1-2 - - (90)CONTI D.
13:30 Fin   LPA PAVIA 3
MANTOVA
13 1-1 2-1 - -                     
13:30 Fin   LPB TUTTOCUOIO 10
GROSSETO
11 1-0 1-0 - -                     
13:30 Fin   ERD EXCELSIOR 13 2
HEERENVEEN
7 2 1-0 3-0 - - (90+2)VERMEULEN K.
13:30 Fin   D1 WARRIORS FC 2
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
9 1-0 1-0 - - (27)VELEZ N.
13:30 Fin   PDW ATL. MADRID (W) 2
SANTA TERESA (W)
10 1 1-0 1-0 - - (15)BORJA P.
13:30 Fin   1L ALANYASPOR 5
ALTINORDU
12 2-0 4-2 - - YILMAZ G.(90+1)
13:30 Fin   1L GIRESUNSPOR 9
DENIZLISPOR
17 1 0-0 2-0 - - (87)KARADAG A.
13:30 Fin   2LW ANADOLU SELCUKLUSPOR 14
ISKENDERUN DC
12 1-0 2-2 - - UNKNOWN(64)
13:30 Fin   2LW KARTALSPOR 11
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
6 0-0 0-0 - -
13:30 Fin   2LW TARSUS IDMAN YURDU 18 1
YENI MALATYASPOR
1 1 1-0 1-1 - -                     
13:30 Fin   2LW TAVSANLI LINYITSPOR 19
BAYRAMPASA
9 0-0 0-1 - -                     
13:30 Fin   2LW TOKATSPOR 17
PENDIKSPOR
3 1-3 1-3 - -                     
13:30 Fin   2LW TURGUTLUSPOR 16
AYDINSPOR 1923
5 0-0 0-1 - -                     
13:30 Fin   2LW UMRANIYESPOR 2
HACETTEPE SK
10 0-0 0-1 - -                     
13:30 Fin   2LR ALTAY 17
KIRKLARELISPOR
13 0-0 0-0 - -
13:30 Fin   2LR BANDIRMASPOR 1
GOZTEPE
2 0-0 0-0 - -
13:30 Fin   2LR HATAYSPOR 4
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
5 2-0 2-0 - -                     
13:30 Fin   2LR INEGOLSPOR 3
KAHRAMANMARASSPOR AS
16 0-0 0-0 - -
13:30 Fin   2LR KOCAELI BIRLIKSPOR 8
DUZYURTSPOR
14 0-1 0-1 - -                     
13:30 Fin   2LR POLATLI BUGSASSPOR 11
ANKARAGUCU
10 0-0 1-1 - -                     
13:30 Fin   2LR SARIYER 6
GOLBASISPOR AS
15 0-0 0-0 - -
13:30 Fin   2LR TEPECIKSPOR A.S. 18
GUMUSHANESPOR
12 2-1 3-1 - -                     
13:15 Fin   ALG1 MES KERMAN 4
ESTEGHLAL AHVAZ
6 0-0 2-1 - - (Pen68)REZA A.
13:15 Fin   ALG1 NAFT GACHSARAN 11
GITI PASAND
9 1-1 2-1 - - (57)KHODAMORADI A.
13:15 Fin   ALG1 NIROYE ZAMINI 10
YAZD LOULEH
12 2-0 3-0 - - (90+5)SHEIKH ALI E.
13:15 Fin   ALG1 SHAHRDARI ARDABIL 7
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
2 0-0 0-0 - -
13:15 Fin   ALG2 DAMASH GILAN 6
ETKA GORGAN
12 0-0 3-0 - -                     
13:15 Fin   ALG2 FOOLAD YAZD 8
SANAT NAFT
1 0-0 0-0 - -
13:15 Fin   ALG2 GOL GOHAR 7
PARSEH TEHRAN
5 0-0 0-1 - - MAMSHALI M.(68)
13:15 Fin   ALG2 SHAHRDARI TABRIZ 9
PAS HAMEDAN
4 0-0 0-1 - - MOHAMMADI M.(79)
13:15 Fin   SEG FREAMUNDE 2
SPORTING CP B
9 0-0 0-0 - -
13:15 Fin   SBG2 CD TOLEDO 8 1
GUADALAJARA
4 1-0 1-1 - - ARROYO R.(Pen58)
13:00 Fin   UL DILA GORI 1
TORPEDO KUTAISI
14 2-0 2-1 - - SABANADZE N.(74)
13:00 Fin   UL MERANI MARTVILI 9
SPARTAKI-TSKHINVALI
5 0-1 0-2 - - SHINDAGORIDZE L.(56)
13:00 Fin   UL METALURGI RUSTAVI 7
ZUGDIDI
13 0-1 0-1 - - GUGUCHIA L.(12)
13:00 Fin   UL SIONI BOLNISI 15
DINAMO TBILISI
2 1-1 2-1 - - (50)TSNOBILADZE D.
13:00 Fin   UL WIT GEORGIA 16
SAMTREDIA
4 0-1 0-1 - - KERDZEVADZE I.(34)
13:00 Fin   UL ZESTAFONI 11
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
6 1-0 2-2 - - CHIKVAIDZE L.(90+3)
13:00 Fin   ALG2 SIAH JAMEGAN 2
MES RAFSANJAN
3 1-0 1-0 - - (42)MORADI B.
13:00 Fin   PRG2 TALABA 5
AL-NAFT
6 0-0 2-3 - -                     
13:00 Fin   D1 SPYRIS KAUNAS 4
KLAIPEDOS GRANITAS
7 1-1 2-1 - - (80)VELICKA A.
(13:00) Canc   D1 VERIS CHISINAU 9
DACIA CHISINAU
1 - - - -
13:00 Fin   PD VALENCIA 4 3
REAL SOCIEDAD
12 3 0-0 2-0 - - (56)PIATTI P.
13:00 Fin   SBG1 SPORTING GIJON B 17
UD LOGRONES
5 1-1 2-1 - - (81)GARCIA A.
13:00 Fin   SBG2 ATL. MADRID B 14
REAL SOCIEDAD B
16 1-0 3-0 - - (80)PIERRE
13:00 Fin   SBG2 FUENLABRADA 12
REAL UNION
5 1 0-0 1-0 - - (86)PONCE D.
13:00 Fin   SBG3 BADALONA 5
HERCULES
6 2-0 2-0 - - (35)NOE A.
13:00 Fin   SBG3 ELCHE ILICITANO 20
UE OLOT
12 1 0-0 0-0 - -
13:00 Fin   SBG3 GIMNASTIC 1
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
2 1-0 1-0 - - (40)MARI P.
13:00 Fin   SBG3 L HOSPITALET 8
VALENCIA MESTALLA
15 1 0-0 2-1 - - (86)FERNANDEZ A.
13:00 Fin   SBG3 MALLORCA B 11
ZARAGOZA B
19 1-0 1-0 - - (Pen5)BRANDON T.
13:00 Fin   SBG3 SANT ANDREU 17 2
ALCOYANO
9 1-1 2-3 - - CHAFER N.(88)
13:00 Fin   SBG3 VILLARREAL B 7
ATLETICO BALEARES
14 1 0-0 1-0 - - (76)PEDRAZA A.
13:00 Fin   SBG4 BETIS B 9
LA HOYA LORCA
15 0-0 0-1 - - PARDO J.(70)
13:00 Fin   SBG4 CADIZ 1
MELILLA
6 1 0-0 2-0 - - (Pen90+1)MARQUEZ K.
13:00 Fin   SBG4 CORDOBA B 19
SEVILLA ATLETICO
14 1-1 1-1 - - (Own28)SORIA D.
13:00 Fin   SBG4 LUCENA 18
ALMERIA B
3 0-0 0-1 - - ROMERA D.(79)
13:00 Fin   SBG4 VILLANOVENSE 7
CACERENO
11 1-0 1-0 - - (4)AMADOR J.
13:00 Fin   PDW BARCELONA (W) 1
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
8 4-0 7-0 - - (88)WILLY
13:00 Fin   PDW ESPANYOL (W) 7
SEVILLA (W)
15 1-1 2-1 - - (63)FERNANDEZ P.
13:00 Fin   PDW LEVANTE (W) 5
FUND. ALBACETE (W)
14 3-0 8-1 - - (88)MARTIN A.
13:00 Fin   PDW OVIEDO MODERNO (W) 9
TRANSPORTES ALC. (W)
12 2-0 2-1 - - CARDONA M.(88)
13:00 Fin   PR NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC 13
SIAM NAVY
17 1-1 2-1 - - (67)UTAPAO P.
13:00 Fin   PR OSOTSPA SARABURI 4
TOT SC
16 1 1-0 2-1 - - NANTHASRI W.(71)
13:00 Fin   SL AKHISAR BELEDIYE 11 4
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
4 2 0-0 0-2 - - YUCE M.(Own77)
13:00 Fin   SL GAZIANTEPSPOR 9 3
KASIMPASA
8 1 0-1 0-2 - - CASTRO A.(86)
13:00 Fin   2LW 1461 TRABZON 7
FETHIYESPOR
13 1-0 4-0 - -                     
13:00 Fin   2LW OFSPOR 15 1
MENEMEN BELEDIYE
4 0-0 0-0 - -
13:00 Fin   2LR DIYARBAKIR BB 7
PAZARSPOR
9 2-0 4-0 - -                     
12:40 Fin   PR MIKA FC 5
ALASHKERT
6 0-0 1-1 - - (84)SATUMYAN V.
12:30 Fin   SBG2 AMOREBIETA 11
LAS PALMAS B
17 1 1-1 3-2 - - (77)GOIRIA A.
12:30 Fin   SBG2 BARAKALDO 6
RAYO VALLECANO B
19 1 0-0 5-0 - - (90)QUINTANILLA A.
12:30 Fin   SBG2 CF TRIVAL VALDERAS 18
TUDELANO
13 1 0-0 1-0 - - (54)CRUZ J.
12:30 Fin   PDW ATHLETIC CLUB (W) 4
COLLERENSE (W)
13 4-0 6-0 - - (71)ERIKA
12:00 Fin   BLW 1899 HOFFENHEIM (W) 8
TURBINE POTSDAM (W)
4 0-0 1-3 - - EVANS L.(90+2)
12:00 Fin   BLW FRANKFURT (W) 3
FF USV JENA (W)
7 2-0 4-1 - - (74)CRNOGORCEVIC A.
12:00 Fin   BLW SC FREIBURG (W) 6
SC SAND (W)
10 1-0 3-2 - - (90)IGWE C.
12:00 Fin   LPC PAGANESE 12
COSENZA
14 0-0 0-0 - -
12:00 Fin   SC FC ASTANA
KAIRAT ALMATY
0-0 0-0 0-0 3-2                     
11:30 Fin   1R SOUTH CHINA FC
CITIZEN
1-0 1-0 - - (45+1)MCBREEN D.
(10:30) Post   ISL PERSIB BANDUNG 2
PERSERU SERUI
17 - - - -
(10:30) Post   ISL PSM MAKASSAR 7
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
3 - - - -
10:00 Fin   QSL MORETON BAY UNITED 4
OLYMPIC FC
9 2-1 3-2 - - JAFARI M.(85)
09:30 Fin   D2 HAPPY VALLEY 14
DOUBLE FLOWER
11 1-1 4-1 - -                     
(09:30) Post   D2 SOUTHERN 4
SHATIN
6 - - - -
09:30 Fin   D2 SUN HEI SC 5
KWAI TSING
9 1-0 1-0 - -                     
(09:30) Post   D2 YAU TSIM MONG 3
METRO GALLERY SUN S.
1 - - - -
08:30 Fin   1R WONG TAI SIN
SOUTHERN
0-0 2-0 - - (79)FERREIRA A.
(08:15) Post   UFL KAYA 2
TEAM SOCCEROO
9 - - - -
08:00 Fin   D1 MELBOURNE VICTORY FC 2 2
WELLINGTON PHOENIX
4 2 1-1 2-3 - - BURNS N.(77)
(07:30) Post   D2 TAI CHUNG 13
CITIZEN
7 - - - -
07:30 Fin   D2 WANCHAI 12
HKFC
2 1-2 2-5 - -                     
06:30 Fin   SA ADELAIDE RAIDERS 11
WEST ADELAIDE
3 1 1-0 1-2 - - BRISCOE T.(74)
06:30 Fin   SA SOUTH ADELAIDE 13
ADELAIDE CITY FC
8 2-0 2-3 - - MULLEN M.(77)
06:15 Fin   QSL SUNSHINE COAST 1
BRISBANE CITY
12 3-0 6-0 - - (90+1)FULLUCK J.
06:00 Fin   VIC HUME CITY 8
AVONDALE FC
11 0-0 2-0 - - (90)HEGARTY N.
06:00 Fin   VIC WERRIBEE CITY 9
HEIDELBERG UNITED
5 0-0 0-1 - - CARTANOS A.(82)
05:00 Fin   CL ATLAS 6 2
VERACRUZ
2 1 0-1 0-3 - - FURCH J.(88)
04:05 Fin   CL LEON 10 1
SANTOS LAGUNA
12 4 0-1 2-1 - - (90+1)VAZQUEZ J.
04:00 Fin   FINAL REAL SALT LAKE 1
COLORADO RAPIDS
1-1 2-1 - - (51)MORALES J.
04:00 Fin   CL2 CORAS DE TEPIC 8 1
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
1 0-0 1-2 - - VIGON J.(59)
04:00 Fin   PR TEAM WELLINGTON 2
WANDERERS SC
6 1-1 1-1 - - BAKER J.(45)
03:00 Fin   AP HUILA 1
CUCUTA
15 1 2-0 3-0 - - (49)BERGESE M.
03:00 Fin   D2 DELFIN SC 1
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
12 0-0 2-0 - - (73)SAUCEDO P.
03:00 Fin   CL CD HONDURAS 10 1
CD VICTORIA
2 1 0-1 0-2 - - BERNARDEZ C.(61)
03:00 Fin   CL VIDA 7
PLATENSE FC
8 3-1 4-2 - - (80)MARTINEZ S.
03:00 Fin   TOUR PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
STABAEK
4 1-0 1-0 - - (31)ADI F.
03:00 Fin   CL U.A.N.L. - TIGRES 8 2
U.N.A.M.- PUMAS
18 2 1 2-0 3-0 - - (87)DUENAS J.
03:00 Fin   CL2 DORADOS 4
LOBOS BUAP
5 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen78)ENRIQUEZ R.
03:00 Fin   GS CESAR VALLEJO 1
REAL GARCILASO
2 2-0 4-0 - - (76)SILVA M.
02:30 Fin   TOUR CHARLESTON BATTERY 3 1
NEW YORK CITY FC
2 0-2 0-3 - - DISKERUD M.(64)
02:10 Fin   PBN UNION MAR DEL PLATA 9
GUARANI A. FRANCO
21 1-0 2-0 - - (50)GIMENEZ E.
02:00 Fin   PBM SPORTIVO ITALIANO 10
DEPORTIVO MERLO
22 1-0 1-1 - - TURIENZO F.(82)
02:00 Fin   PAU MARILIA 5
PENAPOLENSE
3 0-1 1-2 - - (90+5)MENDES R.
02:00 Fin   PAU PONTE PRETA 1
RED BULL BRASIL
4 1-0 2-1 - - LULINHA(57)
02:00 Fin   CL SUCHITEPEQUEZ 1
MALACATECO
8 1-0 4-0 - - (76)MALTES R.
02:00 Fin   PF SPORTING KANSAS CITY
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
1 1-0 1-1 - - MARTINS O.(62)
02:00 Fin   PR SOUTHERN UNITED 9
HAWKES BAY UNITED
3 1-2 1-2 - - TINSLEY R.(Pen39)
01:30 Fin   PD SAN LORENZO 5 2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
7 3 0-1 1-2 - - FIGUEROA M.(82)
01:30 Fin   5P FC TUCSON
NEW ENG. REVOLUTION
0-1 0-3 - - OKOLI S.(90+1)
01:10 Fin   PD QUILMES 23 3 1
INDEPENDIENTE
2 4 1-1 1-2 - - ALBERTENGO L.(67)
01:10 Fin   AP LIBERTAD 2
CLUB GUARANI
1 1-2 1-3 - - FERNANDEZ F.(71)
01:05 Fin   PBM DEFENS. DE BELGRANO 5
BARRACAS CENTRAL
7 0-1 1-1 - - (57)GOUX L.
01:00 Fin   PRG PESQUEIRA 2
VERA CRUZ FC
3 2 1-0 1-1 - - QUIPAPA(51)
01:00 Fin   B CURICO UNIDO 5
SAN LUIS
1 0-0 0-1 - - COMBA S.(Pen82)
01:00 Fin   B UNION SAN FELIPE 2
RANGERS DE TALCA
12 1 0-0 1-1 - - (66)SIRINO G.
01:00 Fin   AP JUNIOR 12
ENVIGADO
5 0-0 0-0 - -
01:00 Fin   AP ONCE CALDAS 10 1
CHICO
18 2-2 2-2 - - (Pen30)ROMERO S.
01:00 Fin   CL CLUB AMERICA 3 1 2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
14 5 0-1 0-1 - - TELLES L.(32)
01:00 Fin   CL PUEBLA 4
CLUB QUERETARO
17 1 3-0 4-1 - - (58)PAJOY F.
01:00 Fin   CL2 ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA 7
CORRECAMINOS UAT
10 2-0 2-1 - - LEDESMA A.(47)
01:00 Fin   CL ALIANZA FC 5
INDEPENDIENTE FC
9 1 0-1 0-1 - - SINCLAIR E.(39)
01:00 Fin   CL PLAZA AMADOR 3
CD ARABE UNIDO
2 1-0 1-2 - - ADDLES R.(51)
00:30 Fin   CL U. CATOLICA 5 3
COBRESAL
1 2 1 1-1 2-4 - - DONOSO M.(90+1)
00:30 Fin   TOUR VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 1
CHICAGO FIRE
3 1-0 1-1 - - WINCHESTER R.(90)
00:30 Fin   GS FBC MELGAR 3
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
5 1-1 3-1 - - (86)FERNANDEZ O.
00:15 Fin   PD UNION SANTA FE 8 4
LANUS
9 7 1 1-1 1-1 - - (36)TRIVERIO E.
00:05 Fin   PBN GIMNASIA M. 11
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
2 1-0 2-2 - - (Pen90+5)ALBORNOZ R.
00:00 Fin   MIN DEMOCRATA-GV 10
URT
8 0-0 1-0 - - (89)PAULINHO
00:00 Fin   GAU VERANOPOLIS 12
NOVO HAMBURGO
6 0-0 2-0 - - (89)ERIC
00:00 Fin   FG SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
1-0 3-2 - - KEANE R.(82)
00:00 Fin   TOUR HOUSTON DYNAMO 1
ORLANDO CITY
4 2 3-0 3-0 - - (45)MIRANDA L.
Sched Scheduled Pen Penalties H/T Half Time  YR Yellow / Red Cards OWN. Own Goal
1 HF First Half Int Interrupted  K/O  Kick Off Time  FT  Full Time E/T. Extra Time
2 HF Second Half Abd Abandoned  Stat  Game Status  ET  Extra Time PEN. Penalty
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Time  Game Time  PN  Penalty Kicks  Latest Score
E/T Extra Time Canc Cancelled  LP League Table Position      Information
Back to Top