Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
19-08-2017
19:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
PAS GIANNINA
3
0-2
1-2
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
2
LAMIA
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
LARISA
2
1-0
4-1
-
-
20-08-2017
19:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
4
PANIONIOS
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
2
1
PANETOLIKOS
5
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
4
PAOK
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
4
PANATHINAIKOS
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
21-08-2017
21:30
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
APOLLON SMIRNIS
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 2
26-08-2017
19:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
5
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
0-1
2-2
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
4
XANTHI FC
5
0-2
0-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
LAMIA
4
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
5
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
27-08-2017
19:15
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
3
1
LEVADIAKOS
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
2
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
1-1
3-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
3
AEK ATHENS
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
28-08-2017
21:30
Fin
SL
LARISA
1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
5
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 3
09-09-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
5
LAMIA
1
0-2
1-3
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
PAS GIANNINA
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
6
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
10-09-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
3
PANETOLIKOS
6
0-0
1-1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
1
LARISA
2
1
2-0
4-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
1
PLATANIAS
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
PANATHINAIKOS
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
11-09-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
1
PAOK
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 4
16-09-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
3
XANTHI FC
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
1
PANETOLIKOS
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
17-09-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
2
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
LARISA
3
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
2
A.O.K. KERKYRA
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
LAMIA
4
AEK ATHENS
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
18-09-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
4
PANIONIOS
2
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 5
23-09-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
2
1
PLATANIAS
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
LAMIA
1
3-0
3-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
3
PANATHINAIKOS
4
1-0
2-0
-
-
24-09-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
PAOK
PAS GIANNINA
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
LEVADIAKOS
2
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
2
LARISA
2
1-0
4-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
3
1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
5
1
0-1
3-2
-
-
25-09-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 6
30-09-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
3
1
PANETOLIKOS
4
0-2
0-3
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
3
PAS GIANNINA
3
2-0
2-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
LARISA
4
PAOK
5
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
01-10-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
1
XANTHI FC
2
0-0
0-2
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
4
0-1
2-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
AEK ATHENS
4
0-0
2-0
-
-
02-10-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
LAMIA
4
PANIONIOS
2
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 7
14-10-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
PLATANIAS
3
1
3-1
3-1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
3
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
1-3
3-4
-
-
15-10-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
PAOK
3
LAMIA
1
1
2-0
4-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
2
LEVADIAKOS
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
4
2
AEK ATHENS
5
1-0
1-1
-
-
16-10-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
4
2
LARISA
5
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round 8
21-10-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
3
PAS GIANNINA
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
6
PANETOLIKOS
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
LAMIA
5
PANATHINAIKOS
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
22-10-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
PANIONIOS
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
6
XANTHI FC
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
2
LARISA
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
4
PAOK
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
23-10-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
4
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 9
28-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LARISA
5
LEVADIAKOS
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
0-0
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
3
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
29-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
3
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LAMIA
3
PLATANIAS
5
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
3
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
5
AEK ATHENS
5
0-0
0-1
-
-
30-10-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
2-0
2-0
-
-
Round 10
04-11-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
3
XANTHI FC
4
0-3
1-3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
PANIONIOS
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
PANATHINAIKOS
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
05-11-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
PLATANIAS
3
3-0
5-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
LARISA
8
1-1
1-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
PAS GIANNINA
3
2-2
4-3
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
4
1
PAOK
6
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
06-11-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
5
1
LAMIA
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 11
18-11-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LAMIA
3
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LARISA
3
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
LEVADIAKOS
2
1-0
2-1
-
-
19-11-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
4
PANIONIOS
3
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
1
PANETOLIKOS
7
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
0-2
0-3
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
4
AEK ATHENS
4
1-0
1-1
-
-
20-11-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
3
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
Round 12
25-11-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
XANTHI FC
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
2
LAMIA
6
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
1
PANATHINAIKOS
6
1-1
1-1
-
-
26-11-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
2
PAOK
0-1
2-2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
LEVADIAKOS
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
3
LARISA
3
2-0
3-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
1-0
1-3
-
-
27-11-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
PLATANIAS
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 13
02-12-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
3-0
4-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
3
PAOK
2
0-2
0-3
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
4
APOLLON SMIRNIS
5
1-1
3-1
-
-
03-12-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
3
PANIONIOS
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LAMIA
2
2
PANETOLIKOS
5
1
0-2
2-2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LARISA
3
PAS GIANNINA
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
4
AEK ATHENS
2
0-0
0-2
-
-
04-12-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
5
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
1-0
1-3
-
-
Round 14
09-12-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LARISA
1
XANTHI FC
6
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
1
PLATANIAS
2
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
2
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
1-1
1-4
-
-
10-12-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
2
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
0-1
1-3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
LEVADIAKOS
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
LAMIA
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
2
1
PANATHINAIKOS
4
1
1-0
4-0
-
-
11-12-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
1
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
2-0
3-1
-
-
Round 15
16-12-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
0-0
1-3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
2
PAOK
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
17-12-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
PAS GIANNINA
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
PANETOLIKOS
6
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LAMIA
4
LARISA
4
0-2
0-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
2
PANATHINAIKOS
5
0-1
1-1
-
-
18-12-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
2
PANIONIOS
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round 16
06-01-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
2
A.O.K. KERKYRA
4
0-1
3-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
LEVADIAKOS
3
1
1-0
5-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
2
AEK ATHENS
2
0-3
1-4
-
-
07-01-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
2
PLATANIAS
6
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LAMIA
1
XANTHI FC
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
3
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
LARISA
3
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
5
0-0
0-3
-
-
08-01-2018
19:30
Fin
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
0-2
0-3
-
-
Round 17
13-01-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
2
PLATANIAS
2-0
3-2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
4
PANIONIOS
5
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
14-01-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
PAOK
0-1
0-3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
LARISA
1
1-0
3-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
PANETOLIKOS
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
PAS GIANNINA
2
1
1-0
3-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
3
PANATHINAIKOS
2
2-0
3-2
-
-
15-01-2018
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
LAMIA
2
2-0
2-0
-
-
Round 18
20-01-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
1
LEVADIAKOS
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
2-0
4-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
LARISA
7
AEK ATHENS
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
21-01-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
PAOK
1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
2
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LAMIA
2
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
1
PANIONIOS
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
4
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
0-0
2-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
XANTHI FC
3
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 19
27-01-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
4
PLATANIAS
3
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
PANATHINAIKOS
4
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
1
LAMIA
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
28-01-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
5
PAOK
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
LARISA
5
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
2
PAS GIANNINA
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
3
LEVADIAKOS
3
0-1
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
6
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
1-1
1-1
-
-
Round 20
03-02-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
XANTHI FC
4
1-1
1-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LARISA
4
PANIONIOS
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
1
PANETOLIKOS
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
04-02-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
3
PAOK
3
0-3
1-3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LAMIA
6
1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
1
AEK ATHENS
4
0-0
1-2
-
-
05-02-2018
19:30
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
2
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 21
10-02-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
3
A.O.K. KERKYRA
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
5
LAMIA
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
3
PANATHINAIKOS
3
2-0
2-1
-
-
11-02-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
1
LEVADIAKOS
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
3
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
1
PLATANIAS
3
1-0
3-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
7
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
4
1-1
2-2
-
-
12-02-2018
19:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
LARISA
3
2-0
3-0
-
-
Round 22
17-02-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
4
APOLLON SMIRNIS
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
LAMIA
3
PAOK
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
18-02-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
3
PAS GIANNINA
4
0-0
0-3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
XANTHI FC
2
4-0
4-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
6
1
PANETOLIKOS
4
1-1
1-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
PANIONIOS
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
19-02-2018
19:30
Fin
SL
LARISA
4
PANATHINAIKOS
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 23
24-02-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
LEVADIAKOS
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
LAMIA
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
25-02-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
4
APOLLON SMIRNIS
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LARISA
3
PLATANIAS
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
6
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0-0
0-3
-
-
26-02-2018
19:30
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
AEK ATHENS
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 24
03-03-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
1
LAMIA
4
1
0-0
1-2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
PAS GIANNINA
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
XANTHI FC
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
04-03-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
PAOK
3
1-1
3-2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
3
PANIONIOS
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
1
LARISA
2
0-1
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
PANATHINAIKOS
3
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
05-03-2018
19:30
Fin
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
PANETOLIKOS
3
1-0
2-1
-
-
Round 25
10-03-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
LARISA
3
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
0-0
2-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
11-03-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
0-3
0-4
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LAMIA
1
LEVADIAKOS
4
1-1
1-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
PANETOLIKOS
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
AEK ATHENS
0-0
0-3
-
-
04-04-2018
19:30
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
5
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 26
31-03-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
2
PAS GIANNINA
2
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
PAOK
4
0-1
0-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
2
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
01-04-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
1
XANTHI FC
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
LAMIA
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
LARISA
4
1-0
3-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
1
PANATHINAIKOS
2
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
02-04-2018
19:30
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
PLATANIAS
1-0
4-0
-
-
Round 27
14-04-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
LAMIA
APOLLON SMIRNIS
1
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
2
PANIONIOS
2-0
3-1
-
-
15-04-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
LARISA
3
PANETOLIKOS
2
1
3-1
4-2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
4
1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
1
PAS GIANNINA
2
0-0
3-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
2
AEK ATHENS
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
16-04-2018
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
A.O.K. KERKYRA
4
2-1
5-1
-
-
Round 28
22-04-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
LARISA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
29-04-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PLATANIAS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
LARISA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
06-05-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
A.O.K. KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-