Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   GREECE  - SUPER LEAGUE - SUPER LEAGUE  - November 2014

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2014-11-01
15:00 Fin SL PLATANIAS 1 PAS GIANNINA 2 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:15 Fin SL VERIA 2 PANIONIOS 3 2-1 2-2 - - GIANNOU A.(53)  
19:30 Fin SL ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 5 1 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS 0-0 0-0 - -  
2014-11-02
15:00 Fin SL ERGOTELIS PAOK 1 0-1 0-2 - - ATHANASIADIS S.(90+6)  
17:15 Fin SL NIKI VOLOU 4 A.O.K. KERKYRA 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:15 Fin SL PANAITOLIKOS 1 SKODA XANTHI 2 2-2 5-2 - - (69)KAPPEL L.  
17:15 Fin SL PANTHRAKIKOS 2 OFI 2 1 0-0 0-0 - -  
19:30 Fin SL PANATHINAIKOS 3 ATROMITOS ATHINON 5 1-0 2-0 - - (85)KARELIS N.  
2014-11-03
19:30 Fin SL KALLONI AEL 5 LEVADIAKOS 4 0-0 0-0 - -  
2014-11-08
15:00 Fin SL ERGOTELIS 3 VERIA 2 2-1 2-2 - - NABOUHANE B.(Pen61)  
17:15 Fin SL A.O.K. KERKYRA 2 PANAITOLIKOS 4 0-2 1-2 - - (84)GOMES M.  
19:30 Fin SL SKODA XANTHI 5 OFI 4 1 2-1 2-1 - - (33)CLAYTON  
2014-11-09
15:00 Fin SL OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS 1 PANTHRAKIKOS 3 2-0 5-1 - - (90)MITROGLOU K.  
17:15 Fin SL LEVADIAKOS 3 PLATANIAS 3 0-0 0-0 - -  
17:15 Fin SL PANIONIOS 4 KALLONI AEL 3 0-0 0-2 - - DELGADO J.(81)  
17:15 Fin SL PAS GIANNINA NIKI VOLOU 2 1-0 4-0 - - (82)TSOUKALAS S.  
19:30 Fin SL PAOK 3 PANATHINAIKOS 2 0-0 1-2 - - KARELIS N.(79)  
2014-11-10
19:30 Fin SL ATROMITOS ATHINON 3 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS 4 3-1 4-3 - - FERNANDEZ N.(90+2)  
2014-11-22
15:00 Post SL PLATANIAS PANIONIOS - - - -  
17:15 Post SL PANTHRAKIKOS ATROMITOS ATHINON - - - -  
19:30 Post SL SKODA XANTHI OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS - - - -  
2014-11-23
15:00 Post SL PANATHINAIKOS ERGOTELIS - - - -  
17:15 Post SL NIKI VOLOU LEVADIAKOS - - - -  
17:15 Post SL OFI A.O.K. KERKYRA - - - -  
17:15 Post SL VERIA KALLONI AEL - - - -  
19:30 Post SL ASTERAS TRIPOLIS PAOK - - - -  
2014-11-24
19:30 Post SL PANAITOLIKOS PAS GIANNINA - - - -  
2014-11-29
15:00 Sched SL KALLONI AEL PLATANIAS - - - -  
17:15 Sched SL LEVADIAKOS PANAITOLIKOS - - - -  
19:30 Sched SL ATROMITOS ATHINON SKODA XANTHI - - - -  
2014-11-30
15:00 Sched SL A.O.K. KERKYRA OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS - - - -  
17:15 Sched SL ERGOTELIS ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - - - -  
17:15 Sched SL PANIONIOS NIKI VOLOU - - - -  
17:15 Sched SL PAOK PANTHRAKIKOS - - - -  
17:15 Sched SL PAS GIANNINA OFI - - - -  
19:30 Sched SL PANATHINAIKOS VERIA - - - -  
 
Back to Top