Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
ROMANIA LIGA I (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
14-07-2017
21:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
CSMS IASI
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
15-07-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
1
1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3
0-1
0-3
-
-
16-07-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
2
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
3
FC VOLUNTARI
5
1-0
2-1
-
-
17-07-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
3
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
Round 2
21-07-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
4
0-0
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
5
1
FCSB
6
0-0
0-1
-
-
22-07-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
CONCORDIA
4
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
23-07-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
3
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3
FC BOTOSANI
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
24-07-2017
21:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
4
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
5
1-1
3-1
-
-
Round 3
28-07-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
3
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
1
2-0
5-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
3
CSMS IASI
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
29-07-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
3
FC VOLUNTARI
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
0-2
0-3
-
-
30-07-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
4
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
4
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
5
0-1
1-1
-
-
31-07-2017
21:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
1
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
3
2-0
3-0
-
-
Round 4
04-08-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
2
1-0
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
3
2
FC BOTOSANI
2
1-2
1-3
-
-
05-08-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
3
CFR 1907 CLUJ
3
0-2
0-2
-
-
06-08-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
5
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
0-1
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
2
FCSB
0-0
1-2
-
-
07-08-2017
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
6
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
1-0
3-1
-
-
Round 5
08-08-2017
16:45
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
1
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:45
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
FC VOLUNTARI
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
09-08-2017
17:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
2
1
CONCORDIA
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:15
Fin
L1
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
3
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
L1
FCSB
1
CSMS IASI
4
0-1
1-1
-
-
10-08-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
2-0
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
2
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 6
11-08-2017
21:00
Fin
L1
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
2
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
12-08-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
3
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
4
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
5
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
13-08-2017
17:30
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
FC BOTOSANI
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
5
1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
6
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
14-08-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
3
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
0-1
0-2
-
-
Round 7
18-08-2017
21:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
1
1
CSMS IASI
5
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19-08-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
5
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
4
1
0-2
0-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
2
1
FCSB
4
1-2
1-2
-
-
20-08-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
FC VOLUNTARI
2
2-0
2-0
-
-
21-08-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
4
1
CONCORDIA
2
0-1
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
5
1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 8
25-08-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
3
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
4
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
4
0-0
2-0
-
-
26-08-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
3
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
2-0
4-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
2
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3
0-1
1-3
-
-
27-08-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
5
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
0-1
1-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
3
FC BOTOSANI
3
2-0
2-0
-
-
28-08-2017
21:00
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
2
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
Round 9
08-09-2017
20:30
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
2
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
5
1-1
1-3
-
-
09-09-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
3
CSMS IASI
1
2-2
2-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
4
FCSB
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
10-09-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
1
FC VOLUNTARI
4
0-0
0-3
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
3
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
5
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
11-09-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
CONCORDIA
4
2
0-0
1-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
3
1-1
1-2
-
-
Round 10
15-09-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
2
FC BOTOSANI
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
3
FC VOLUNTARI
3
1-0
2-1
-
-
16-09-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
3
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4
1
0-1
2-2
-
-
17-09-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
FCSB
2
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
1-0
4-0
-
-
18-09-2017
20:30
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
3
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
1-1
3-1
-
-
Round 11
19-09-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
2
1
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
0-1
2-3
-
-
20-09-2017
18:30
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
3
CSMS IASI
1
2-2
3-3
-
-
21-09-2017
16:30
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
FCSB
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
27-09-2017
16:30
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4
CONCORDIA
4
1-1
2-3
-
-
Round 12
22-09-2017
20:30
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
FC VOLUNTARI
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
23-09-2017
20:30
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
4
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
4
1-1
2-1
-
-
24-09-2017
15:00
Fin
L1
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
2
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
5
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
5
1-0
1-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
FCSB
4
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1-0
1-0
-
-
25-09-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
3
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
3
CFR 1907 CLUJ
0-1
2-3
-
-
Round 13
29-09-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
FC BOTOSANI
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
3
1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
30-09-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2
CSMS IASI
4-1
5-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
01-10-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
FCSB
1
0-3
0-4
-
-
02-10-2017
20:30
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
CONCORDIA
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 14
13-10-2017
20:45
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
2
FCSB
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
14-10-2017
16:30
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:15
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
4
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
0-1
1-2
-
-
15-10-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
5
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:45
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
FC BOTOSANI
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
16-10-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
2
CONCORDIA
3
0-1
0-3
-
-
20:45
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 15
20-10-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
1
CSMS IASI
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:45
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
0-1
1-2
-
-
21-10-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
5
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
20:45
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
22-10-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
FC VOLUNTARI
3
2-2
2-3
-
-
20:45
Fin
L1
FCSB
1
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
2
1
3-0
7-0
-
-
23-10-2017
20:45
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 16
27-10-2017
20:45
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
1
CONCORDIA
4
0-0
3-1
-
-
28-10-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
2
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:45
Fin
L1
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
3
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
5
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
29-10-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:45
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
FCSB
3
0-2
2-5
-
-
30-10-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
1
FC BOTOSANI
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:45
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
5
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
0-2
0-4
-
-
Round 17
03-11-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
2
FC VOLUNTARI
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:45
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
3
1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
1-1
2-2
-
-
04-11-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
2-0
3-0
-
-
20:45
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
4
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
0-2
0-3
-
-
05-11-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
CSMS IASI
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:45
Fin
L1
FCSB
CONCORDIA
2
2-1
2-1
-
-
06-11-2017
20:45
Fin
L1
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 18
17-11-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
2
FC BOTOSANI
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
20:45
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
5
FCSB
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
18-11-2017
16:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
4
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
2
2-0
3-1
-
-
19-11-2017
18:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
2
1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
6
1-1
1-2
-
-
20:45
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
20-11-2017
20:45
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
24-11-2017
18:00
Sch
L1
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
CONCORDIA
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
25-11-2017
18:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
CSMS IASI
-
-
-
-
26-11-2017
18:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
FCSB
-
-
-
-
27-11-2017
20:45
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
Round 20
02-12-2017
20:00
Sch
L1
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CONCORDIA
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CSMS IASI
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
Round 21
09-12-2017
20:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
FCSB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
CSMS IASI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
CONCORDIA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
16-12-2017
20:00
Sch
L1
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CONCORDIA
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CSMS IASI
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
03-02-2018
20:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
CONCORDIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
CSMS IASI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
FCSB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
Round 24
10-02-2018
20:00
Sch
L1
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CONCORDIA
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CSMS IASI
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
Round 25
17-02-2018
20:00
Sch
L1
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
CSMS IASI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
FCSB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
CONCORDIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
Round 26
24-02-2018
20:00
Sch
L1
CONCORDIA
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
CSMS IASI
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L1
JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-