Thursday, April 24 , 2014     Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    01:04:38
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
ESP-BAR (ATP-S)
13:00 Sched ATP-S ESP-BAR R16 CERVANTES I. (ESP) WC GABASHVILI T. (RUS)
13:00 Sched ATP-S ESP-BAR R16 GOLUBEV A. (KAZ) NISHIKORI K. (JPN) 4
15:00 Sched ATP-S ESP-BAR R16 MONTANES A. (ESP) GULBIS E. (LAT) 9
15:30 Sched ATP-S ESP-BAR R16 VERDASCO F. (ESP) 11 ALMAGRO N. (ESP) 6
17:00 Sched ATP-S ESP-BAR R16 KOHLSCHR. P. (GER) 10 MELZER J. (AUT)
17:30 Sched ATP-S ESP-BAR R16 ROBREDO T. (ESP) 5 CILIC M. (CRO) 12
19:00 Sched ATP-S ESP-BAR R16 GIRALDO S. (COL) THIEM D. (AUT) Q
20:00 Sched ATP-S ESP-BAR R16 NADAL R. (ESP) 1 DODIG I. (CRO)
ESP-BAR (ATP-D)
15:00 Sched ATP-D ESP-BAR QF DEVVARMAN S./PAVIC A LL HUTA G. J./ROBERT S. LL
17:00 Sched ATP-D ESP-BAR QF DODIG I./MELO M. 3 KUBOT L./LINDSTEDT R
ROM-BUC (ATP-S)
11:00 Sched ATP-S ROM-BUC R16 UNGUR A. (ROU) ISTOMIN D. (UZB)
13:00 Sched ATP-S ROM-BUC R16 HAASE R. (NED) YOUZHNY M. (RUS) 2
15:00 Sched ATP-S ROM-BUC R16 MONFILS G. (FRA) 3 BERANKIS R. (LTU)
17:00 Sched ATP-S ROM-BUC R16 COPIL M. (ROU) WC MATHIEU P-H. (FRA)
ROM-BUC (ATP-D)
12:00 Sched ATP-D ROM-BUC QF KNOWLE J./POSPISIL FYRSTENBERG M./MATKO 3
12:00 Sched ATP-D ROM-BUC QF MURRAY J./PEERS J. BRACCIALI D./SEPPI A
14:00 Sched ATP-D ROM-BUC QF ISTOMIN D./ROSOL L. BUTORAC E./KLAASEN R 2
19:00 Sched ATP-D ROM-BUC QF ROJER J-J./TECAU H. 1 FLEMING C./HUTCHINS PR
GER-STU (WTA-S)
13:30 Sched WTA-S GER-STU R16 RADWANSKA A. (POL) 1 VINCI R. (ITA)
15:30 Sched WTA-S GER-STU R16 PAVLYUCHEN. A. (RUS) SHARAPOVA M. (RUS) 6
16:00 Sched WTA-S GER-STU R16 JANKOVIC J. (SRB) 5 PENNETTA F. (ITA)
17:30 Sched WTA-S GER-STU R16 IVANOVIC A. (SRB) GOERGES J. (GER) WC
19:30 Sched WTA-S GER-STU R16 KERBER A. (GER) 4 SUAREZ N. C. (ESP)
21:30 Sched WTA-S GER-STU R16 KUZNETSOVA S. (RUS) HALEP S. (ROU) 2
GER-STU (WTA-D)
18:00 Sched WTA-D GER-STU QF ERRANI S./VINCI R. 1 MIRCIC T./THORPE L.
20:00 Sched WTA-D GER-STU QF MARCINKEVICA D./SASN JANKOVIC J./KLEYBANO
23:30 Sched WTA-D GER-STU QF BARROIS K./BECK A. BLACK C./MIRZA S. 2
MAR-MAR (WTA-S)
15:00 Sched WTA-S MAR-MAR R16 MEUSBURGER Y. (AUT) 3 CABEZA C. E. (ESP)
15:00 Sched WTA-S MAR-MAR R16 OPRANDI R. (SUI) GARCIA V. B. (ESP) Q
17:00 Sched WTA-S MAR-MAR R16 ARRUABARRENA L.(ESP) Q TORRO-F. M-T. (ESP)
19:30 Sched WTA-S MAR-MAR R16 HERCOG P. (SLO) VAN UYTVANCK A.(BEL)
MAR-MAR (WTA-D)
17:00 Sched WTA-D MAR-MAR QF MUGURUZA G./OPRANDI BURYACHOK I./SOLOVYE
19:00 Sched WTA-D MAR-MAR QF GLUSHKO J./PEER S. KLEMENSCHITS S./KLEP 2
21:30 Sched WTA-D MAR-MAR QF PITER K./ZANEVSKA M. FORETZ G. S./HRDINOV
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew