Sunday, September 25 , 2016       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    01:51:43
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
FRA-MET (ATP-S)
16:45 Sched ATP-S FRA-MET FINAL THIEM D. (AUT) 1 POUILLE L. (FRA) 3
FRA-MET (ATP-D)
14:45 Sched ATP-D FRA-MET FINAL PAVIC M./VENUS M. 3 PERALTA J./ZEBALLOS H.
RUS-SP (ATP-S)
16:00 Sched ATP-S RUS-SP FINAL WAWRINKA S. (SUI) 1 ZVEREV A. (GER) 5
RUS-SP (ATP-D)
14:00 Sched ATP-D RUS-SP FINAL INGLOT D./KONTINEN H. 1 BEGEMANN A./PAES L. PR
KOR-SEO (WTA-S)
08:00 Sched WTA-S KOR-SEO FINAL NICULESCU M. (ROU) 5 ARRUABARRENA L. (ESP)
KOR-SEO (WTA-D)
10:00 Sched WTA-D KOR-SEO FINAL OMAE A./PLIPUECH P. FLIPKENS K./LARSSON 2
JPN-PAC (WTA-S)
06:00 Sched WTA-S JPN-PAC FINAL OSAKA N. (JPN) WC WOZNIACKI C. (DEN)
CHN-WUH (WTA-S)
07:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R64 KOVINIC D. (MNE) SIEGEMUND L. (GER)
07:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R64 WICKMAYER Y. (BEL) ROGERS S. (USA)
07:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R64 ZHENG S. (CHN) WC SHVEDOVA Y. (KAZ)
09:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R64 BEGU I-C. (ROU) KULICHKOVA E. (RUS) Q
09:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R64 LEPCHENKO V. (USA) SAFAROVA L. (CZE)
09:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R64 SINIAKOVA K. (CZE) Q BABOS T. (HUN)
11:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R64 BENCIC B. (SUI) KUZNETSOVA S. (RUS) 9
11:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R64 PUIG M. (PUR) VINCI R. (ITA) 13
13:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R64 BACSINSZKY T. (SUI) 12 CHIRICO L. (USA) Q
13:00 Sched WTA-S CHN-WUH R64 LISICKI S. (GER) WC MAKAROVA E. (RUS)
CHN-WUH (WTA-D)
09:00 Sched WTA-D CHN-WUH R32 GOERGES J./PLISKOVA KA. 8 LIU C./ZHANG K-L. WC
11:00 Sched WTA-D CHN-WUH R32 KLEPAC A./SREBOTNIK K. GROENEFELD A-L./PESCHKE K.
11:00 Sched WTA-D CHN-WUH R32 ROSOLSKA A./WATSON H HAN X./ZHU L. WC
13:00 Sched WTA-D CHN-WUH R32 KRUNIC A./SINIAKOVA K. GAVRILOVA D./KASATKINA D.
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
CHN-WUH (WTA-S)
03:00 Fin WTA-S CHN-WUH R64 BYE KEYS M. (USA) 8
03:00 Fin WTA-S CHN-WUH R64 BYE MUGURUZA G. (ESP) 2
03:00 Fin WTA-S CHN-WUH R64 BYE RADWANSKA A. (POL) 3
03:00 Fin WTA-S CHN-WUH R64 BYE SUAREZ NAVARRO C. (ESP) 7
03:00 Fin WTA-S CHN-WUH R64 HALEP S. (ROU) 4 BYE
03:00 Fin WTA-S CHN-WUH R64 KERBER A. (GER) 1 BYE
03:00 Fin WTA-S CHN-WUH R64 PLISKOVA KA. (CZE) 5 BYE
03:00 Fin WTA-S CHN-WUH R64 WILLIAMS V. (USA) 6 BYE
CHN-WUH (WTA-D)
03:00 Fin WTA-D CHN-WUH R32 BYE CHAN H-C./CHAN Y-J. 2
03:00 Fin WTA-D CHN-WUH R32 BYE MIRZA S./STRYCOVA B. 3
03:00 Fin WTA-D CHN-WUH R32 GARCIA C./MLADENOVIC K. 1 BYE
03:00 Fin WTA-D CHN-WUH R32 HINGIS M./VANDEWEGHE C. 4 BYE
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top