Monday, April 24 , 2017       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    02:30:59
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
ESP-BAR (ATP-S)
12:00 Sched ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 EDMUND K. (GBR) CHARDY J. (FRA)
12:00 Sched ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 YMER M. (SWE) WC SEPPI A. (ITA)
14:00 Sched ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 EVANS D. (GBR) MONTEIRO T. (BRA) Q
14:00 Sched ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 SUGITA Y. (JPN) Q ROBREDO T. (ESP) WC
16:00 Sched ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 GARCIA-LOPEZ G. (ESP) MONTANES A. (ESP) WC
16:00 Sched ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 GRANOLLERS M. (ESP) JAZIRI M. (TUN)
17:30 Sched ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 ALBOT R. (MDA) RUUD C. (NOR) Q
18:00 Sched ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 ALMAGRO N. (ESP) DIEZ S. (CAN) Q
20:00 Sched ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 ANDERSON K. (RSA) BERLOCQ C. (ARG)
ESP-BAR (ATP-D)
13:30 Sched ATP-D ESP-BAR R16 PETZSCHNER P./PEYA A. PR KHACHANOV K./THIEM D.
15:30 Sched ATP-D ESP-BAR R16 MARTIN F./ROGER-VASSELIN E MURRAY J./SOARES B. 2
18:00 Sched ATP-D ESP-BAR R16 CARRENO BUSTA P./FERRERO J WC MATKOWSKI M./NESTOR D.
HUN-BUD (ATP-S)
12:00 Sched ATP-S HUN-BUD R32 DARCIS S. (BEL) DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
14:00 Sched ATP-S HUN-BUD R32 KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) LORENZI P. (ITA) 6
14:00 Sched ATP-S HUN-BUD R32 MEDVEDEV D. (RUS) DJERE L. (SRB) Q
16:00 Sched ATP-S HUN-BUD R32 MARTERER M. (GER) Q KLIZAN M. (SVK)
18:00 Sched ATP-S HUN-BUD R32 TROICKI V. (SRB) 7 DONSKOY E. (RUS) LL
HUN-BUD (ATP-D)
12:00 Sched ATP-D HUN-BUD R16 CABAL J.S./FARAH R. 3 KOOLHOF W./MIDDELKOOP M.
16:00 Sched ATP-D HUN-BUD R16 COPIL M./FUCSOVICS M. WC BAKER B./MEKTIC N. 4
20:00 Sched ATP-D HUN-BUD R16 MOLTENI A./SCHWARTZMAN D. BALAZS A./BORSOS G. WC
GER-STU (WTA-D)
16:00 Sched WTA-D GER-STU R16 BECK A./ZAJA A. WC MUHAMMAD A./SIEGEMUND L.
21:30 Sched WTA-D GER-STU R16 KONJUH A./LEPCHENKO V. BROADY N./SMITH A.
TUR-IST (WTA-S)
17:00 Sched WTA-S TUR-IST R32 YASTREMSKA D. (UKR) WC PETKOVIC A. (GER) 8
19:00 Sched WTA-S TUR-IST R32 KOVINIC D. (MNE) SAKKARI M. (GRE)
TUR-IST (WTA-D)
15:00 Sched WTA-D TUR-IST R16 CADANTU A./LISTER C. BABOS T./BUYUKAKCAY C.
17:00 Sched WTA-D TUR-IST R16 DUQUE-MARINO M./MITU A. IRIGOYEN M./KANIA P. 2
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
ESP-BAR (ATP-S)
08:00 Fin ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 BYE BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) 6
08:00 Fin ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 BYE CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP) 7
08:00 Fin ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 BYE CUEVAS P. (URU) 11
08:00 Fin ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 BYE KOHLSCHREIBER P. (GER) 12
08:00 Fin ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 BYE LOPEZ F. (ESP) 16
08:00 Fin ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 BYE NADAL R. (ESP) 3
08:00 Fin ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 BYE PAIRE B. (FRA) 17
08:00 Fin ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 BYE ZVEREV M. (GER) 14
08:00 Fin ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 FERRER D. (ESP) 13 BYE
08:00 Fin ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 GASQUET R. (FRA) 9 BYE
08:00 Fin ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 GOFFIN D. (BEL) 5 BYE
08:00 Fin ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 MURRAY A. (GBR) 1 WC BYE
08:00 Fin ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP) 10 BYE
08:00 Fin ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 SOUSA J. (POR) 15 BYE
08:00 Fin ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 THIEM D. (AUT) 4 BYE
08:00 Fin ATP-S ESP-BAR R64 ZVEREV A. (GER) 8 WC BYE
HUN-BUD (ATP-S)
08:00 Fin ATP-S HUN-BUD R32 BYE KARLOVIC I. (CRO) 2
08:00 Fin ATP-S HUN-BUD R32 BYE VERDASCO F. (ESP) 4
08:00 Fin ATP-S HUN-BUD R32 FOGNINI F. (ITA) 3 WC BYE
08:00 Fin ATP-S HUN-BUD R32 POUILLE L. (FRA) 1 BYE
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top