Saturday, October 25 , 2014     Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    07:13:07
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT SCORE    
05:00 4Qrt NBA PS LA LAKERS 3 SAC KINGS 5 26-22 22-27 48-49 28-15 13-15 - - 89-79
05:30 3Qrt NBA PS GS WARRIORS 1 DEN NUGGETS 5 29-21 36-32 65-53 13-12 - - - 78-65
05:30 3Qrt NBA PS LA CLIPPERS 4 POR T BLAZERS 3 21-27 25-27 46-54 13-13 - - - 59-67
08:00 Sched KBL RS JEONJU KCC 4 ANYANG KGC 9 - - - - - - - -
10:00 Sched KBL RS BUSAN KT 7 GOYANG ORIONS 1 - - - - - - - -
12:00 Sched PBA PC B. GINEBRA 1 KIA SORENTO 3 - - - - - - - -
12:30 Sched NBL RS TOWNSVILLE CROC. 5 MELBOURNE UNITED 7 - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched SL RS BC HALYCHYNA 11 FERRO-ZNTU 4 - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched SL RS BC HOVERLA 10 MBC MYKOLAIV 5 - - - - - - - -
14:00 Sched VTB RS BK ASTANA 8 KRASNY OKTYABR 10 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched TBL RS GAZIANTEP B.B. 4 BESIKTAS J.K. 9 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched TBL RS ISTANBUL BB 8 BANVIT BK 5 - - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched TBL RS TED A. KOLEJLILER 6 USAK SPORTIF 14 - - - - - - - -
16:30 Sched LNB RS BC T. TIMISOARA 13 CS U. CLUJ NAPOCA 12 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KML RS KK RAPLA 2 TTU KK 6 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KML RS RAKVERE TARVAS 3 TU/ROCK 5 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KML RS VALGA/M&M 7 TLU/KALEV 8 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KL RS LAPUAN KORIKOBRAT 8 TAMPER. PYRINTO 4 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched KL RS TAPIOLAN HONKA 6 HELSINKI SEAGULLS 11 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched A1 RS ARIS TH. 11 APOLLON PATRAS 9 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched A1 RS KAO DRAMAS 3 PAOK 13 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched A1 RS KOROIVOS AMAL. 4 RETHYMNO AEGEAN 6 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched A1 RS PANELEFSINIAKOS 12 AENK DIMOULAS 7 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched A1 RS PANIONIOS 14 TRIKALA B.C. 2 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LBL RS BK JELGAVA 8 BARONS KVARTALS 5 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LBL RS JURMALA/FENIKSS 7 BK VALMIERA 6 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched LKL RS MAZEIKIAI BC 11 PIENO Z. 9 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched TBL RS DARUSSAFAKA CT 2 TURK TELEKOM 15 - - - - - - - -
17:00 Sched VTB RS BC TSMOKI-MINSK 16 VEF RIGA 11 - - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched NB IA RS MARSO NYKK 2 SOPRONI S. 3 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched ABA RS SZOLNOKI OLAJ 8 BC LEVSKI 12 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched NBL RS BK BEROE 2 BC BALKAN 5 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched NBL RS CHERNOMORETS 9 CHERNO MORE 4 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched A1 RS KK SPLIT 8 KK ZABOK 9 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LKL RS NEVEZIS 10 PRIENAI 8 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched BLS RS KK SMEDEREVO 1953 8 KK JAGODINA 10 - - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched TBL RS PINAR KARSIYAKA 1 TORKU SELCUK U. 3 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched PLK RS POL. KUTNO 12 WIKANA S. LUBLIN 11 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LNA RS BC BONCOURT R.T. 5 BBC MONTHEY 7 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LNA RS FRIBOURG OLYMPIC 2 UNION NEUCHATEL BC 1 - - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LNA RS LIONS GENEVE 4 LUGANO TIGERS 3 - - - - - - - -
18:45 Sched LNB RS SCM U. CRAIOVA 3 U.B. TRANSILVANIA 5 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched A1 RS KK KVARNER 2010 4 KK S. BROD 5 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NBL RS BK DECIN 4 BC KOLIN 10 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NBL RS BK PARDUBICE 2 USTI NAD LABEM 5 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NBL RS LIONS J. HRADEC 11 USK PRAHA 7 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NB IA RS JASZBERENYI 10 KORMEND 11 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched NB IA RS SZEDEAK 7 MAFC 13 - - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLK RS ROSA RADOM 7 POL. S. GDANSKI 5 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched NBL RS BASKETBALL BRNO 12 NH OSTRAVA 8 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched BBL RS BG GOTTINGEN 13 TELEKOM B. BONN 11 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched BBL RS CRAIL. MERLINS 18 TBB TRIER 12 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched NB IA RS PVSK 12 ALBA FEHERVAR 4 - - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LBL RS BK JEKABPILS 4 LIEPAJA/TRIOBET 1 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABA RS KK KRKA 3 MZT SKOPJE 9 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ABA RS KK PARTIZAN 13 KK METALAC 14 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched A1 RS KK JOLLY JBS 7 GKK SIBENIK 6 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched PLK RS JEZIORO TARNOB. 15 MKS D. GORNICZA 13 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched BLS RS KK BORAC 12 KK NAPREDAK RUBIN 11 - - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched 1A RS SENCUR GOR. 9 ZLATOROG LASKO 3 - - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched NBL RS BC SVITAVY 6 BK OPAVA 9 - - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched LNB RS STEAUA CSM 6 CSU A. PLOIESTI 1 - - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched BLS RS KK SLOGA 9 KK SPARTAK S. 4 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS CHALON/SAONE 6 NANCY 10 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS DIJON 8 PARIS-LEVALLOIS 12 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS GRAVELINES-DU. 7 ROUEN 11 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS LE HAVRE 4 STRASBOURG 1 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched LNB RS NANTERRE 3 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER 18 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched BLS RS KK KONSTANTIN 3 OKK BEOGRAD 7 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched 1A RS MARIBOR NOVA KBM 6 ROGASKA 5 - - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched 1A RS PORTOROZ 10 HOPSI POLZELA 11 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched BBL RS ARTLAND DRAGONS 2 MITTELDEUTSCHER 4 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched BBL RS PHOENIX HAGEN 16 EWE B. OLDENBURG 6 - - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched L. A RS PAL. VARESE 4 G.B. R. EMILIA 10 - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched ABA RS KK BUDUCNOST 2 KK CIBONA 11 - - - - - - - -
22:00 Sched ABA RS KK MEGA VIZURA 6 KK UNION OLIMPIJA 4 - - - - - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1Q 2Q HT 3Q 4Q FT OT FINAL    
04:00 Fin LNB RS OLIMPICO LB 5 ATENAS DE COR. 7 19-19 13-16 32-35 19-15 17-21 68-71 - 68-71
04:00 Fin NBA PS UTA JAZZ 2 PHO SUNS 2 33-28 18-19 51-47 26-30 23-28 100-105 - 100-105
03:30 Fin LNB RS GECR INDALO 6 OBRAS SAN. 1 27-16 17-10 44-26 21-22 21-25 86-73 - 86-73
03:00 Fin LNB RS SIONISTA 6 SAN MARTIN 9 18-12 15-21 33-33 22-23 18-7 73-63 - 73-63
03:00 Fin NBA PS CHI BULLS 3 MIN TIMBERWOLVES 1 31-35 33-29 64-64 27-19 21-30 112-113 - 112-113
03:00 Fin NBA PS HOU ROCKETS 1 SA SPURS 5 24-19 25-13 49-32 27-30 20-25 96-87 - 96-87
03:00 Fin NBA PS MEM GRIZZLIES 4 MIA HEAT 2 27-23 21-31 48-54 23-30 27-20 98-104 - 98-104
02:30 Fin NBA PS TOR RAPTORS 1 NY KNICKS 4 24-24 14-22 38-46 25-11 20-23 83-80 - 83-80
02:00 Fin NBA PS ORL MAGIC 4 DAL MAVERICKS 3 27-25 19-32 46-57 20-29 26-31 92-117 - 92-117
Sched Scheduled Fin Finished  K/O  Kick Off time Latest score RS Regular Season
1Qrt First Quarter O/T Over Time  Stat  Game Status Information PS Pre Season
2Qrt Second Quarter Int Interrupted  HT  Half Time CQF Conference Quarter Final
H/T Half Time Abd Abandoned  FT  Full Time CSF Conference Semi Final
3Qrt Third Quarter Post Postponed  OT  Over Time CF Conference Final
4Qrt Fourth Quarter Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position CHF Championship Final
ASG All Star Game
Back to Top