Monday, August 03 , 2015        FAVORITES Country Matches ▼ Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    16:03:47
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
AUT-KIT (ATP-S)
15:40 Set1 ATP-S AUT-KIT R32 NOVAK D. (AUT) WC BEDENE A. (GBR) 1-2
16:30 Sched ATP-S AUT-KIT R32 DE SCHEPPER K. (FRA) Q MATHIEU P-H. (FRA) Q
18:00 Sched ATP-S AUT-KIT R32 MONACO J. (ARG) 5 HAASE R. (NED)
18:30 Sched ATP-S AUT-KIT R32 GIRALDO S. (COL) DUTRA S. R. (BRA) Q
AUT-KIT (ATP-D)
14:50 Set2 ATP-D AUT-KIT R16 SOUZA J./VESELY J. ERLER A./KOHLSCHREIB WC 6-3 5-5 1-0
20:00 Sched ATP-D AUT-KIT R16 HAIDER-M. A./JUNAID BEGEMANN A./KUBOT L. 2
USA-WAS (ATP-S)
23:00 Sched ATP-S USA-WAS R64 DUCKWORTH J. (AUS) HARRISON R. (USA) Q
23:00 Sched ATP-S USA-WAS R64 ESTRELLA B. V. (DOM) JARRY N. (CHI) WC
23:15 Sched ATP-S USA-WAS R64 SELA D. (ISR) CHUNG H. (KOR)
USA-WAS (WTA-S)
20:50 Sched WTA-S USA-WAS R32 CHIRICO L.(USA) WC WATSON H. (GBR)
21:15 Sched WTA-S USA-WAS R32 BRENGLE M. (USA) BEGU I-C. (ROU) 6
23:00 Sched WTA-S USA-WAS R32 NARA K. (JPN) PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ)
23:00 Sched WTA-S USA-WAS R32 NICULESCU M. (ROU) ARRUABARRENA L.(ESP)
USA-STA (WTA-S)
21:00 Sched WTA-S USA-STA R32 DOI M. (JPN) Q BELLIS C. (USA) WC
21:00 Sched WTA-S USA-STA R32 RISKE A. (USA) MARIA T. (GER)
23:00 Sched WTA-S USA-STA R32 GARCIA C. (FRA) GIBBS N. (USA) Q
USA-STA (WTA-D)
23:00 Sched WTA-D USA-STA R16 CHAN H-C./CHAN Y-J. 1 DATE-K. K./MINELLA M
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
AUT-KIT (ATP-S)
14:05 Fin ATP-S AUT-KIT R32 SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG) RAMOS-V. A. (ESP) 8 6-3 6-4 2-0
12:40 Fin ATP-S AUT-KIT R32 CARRENO B. P. (ESP) DELBONIS F. (ARG) 5-7 4-6 0-2
08:00 Fin ATP-S AUT-KIT R32 BYE KLIZAN M. (SVK) 4
08:00 Fin ATP-S AUT-KIT R32 BYE SEPPI A. (ITA) 2
08:00 Fin ATP-S AUT-KIT R32 FOGNINI F. (ITA) 3 BYE
08:00 Fin ATP-S AUT-KIT R32 THIEM D. (AUT) 1 BYE
USA-WAS (ATP-S)
08:00 Fin ATP-S USA-WAS R64 ANDERSON K. (RSA) 5 BYE
08:00 Fin ATP-S USA-WAS R64 BYE CILIC M. (CRO) 3
08:00 Fin ATP-S USA-WAS R64 BYE CUEVAS P. (URU) 14
08:00 Fin ATP-S USA-WAS R64 BYE DIMITROV G. (BUL) 6
08:00 Fin ATP-S USA-WAS R64 BYE ISNER J. (USA) 8
08:00 Fin ATP-S USA-WAS R64 BYE KARLOVIC I. (CRO) 10
08:00 Fin ATP-S USA-WAS R64 BYE NISHIKORI K. (JPN) 2
08:00 Fin ATP-S USA-WAS R64 BYE SOCK J. (USA) 15
08:00 Fin ATP-S USA-WAS R64 BYE TROICKI V. (SRB) 9
08:00 Fin ATP-S USA-WAS R64 GASQUET R. (FRA) 4 BYE
08:00 Fin ATP-S USA-WAS R64 LOPEZ F. (ESP) 7 BYE
08:00 Fin ATP-S USA-WAS R64 MAYER L. (ARG) 16 BYE
08:00 Fin ATP-S USA-WAS R64 MURRAY A. (GBR) 1 BYE
08:00 Fin ATP-S USA-WAS R64 POSPISIL V. (CAN) 12 BYE
08:00 Fin ATP-S USA-WAS R64 QUERREY S. (USA) 13 BYE
08:00 Fin ATP-S USA-WAS R64 TOMIC B. (AUS) 11 BYE
USA-STA (WTA-S)
08:00 Fin WTA-S USA-STA R32 BYE RADWANSKA A. (POL) 2 WC
08:00 Fin WTA-S USA-STA R32 BYE SUAREZ N. C. (ESP) 3
08:00 Fin WTA-S USA-STA R32 PLISKOVA KA. (CZE) 4 BYE
08:00 Fin WTA-S USA-STA R32 WOZNIACKI C. (DEN) 1 WC BYE
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top