Tuesday, June 30 , 2015        FAVORITES Country Matches ▼ Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    17:24:23
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
GBR-WIM (ATP-S)
13:40 Set5 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 TSONGA J-W. (FRA) 13 MULLER G. (LUX) 7-6 6-7 6-4 3-6 3-1 2-2
15:15 Set3 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 BELLUCCI T. (BRA) NADAL R. (ESP) 10 4-6 2-6 4-5 0-2
15:40 Set3 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 POSPISIL V. (CAN) MILLOT V. (FRA) Q 7-6 3-6 2-1 1-1
15:40 Set4 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 TROICKI V. (SRB) 22 NEDOVYESOV A. (KAZ) Q 6-1 6-4 3-6 5-3 2-1
16:05 Set3 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 QUERREY S. (USA) SIJSLING I. (NED) Q 7-5 6-3 5-4 2-0
16:05 Set2 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 SUGITA Y. (JPN) Q KAVCIC B. (SLO) 6-7 2-4 0-1
16:20 Set2 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 STAKHOVSKY S. (UKR) CORIC B. (CRO) 6-4 3-3 1-0
16:25 Set2 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 LOPEZ F. (ESP) 15 DARCIS S. (BEL) 6-2 4-3 1-0
17:25 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 GULBIS E. (LAT) ROSOL L. (CZE)
17:25 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 HAASE R. (NED) FALLA A. (COL) Q
17:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB) MAHUT N. (FRA) WC
17:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 VESELY J. (CZE) LORENZI P. (ITA)
17:45 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 ALMAGRO N. (ESP) PR SIMON G. (FRA) 12
18:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 ANDUJAR P. (ESP) GARCIA-L. G. (ESP) 29
18:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) MURRAY A. (GBR) 3
18:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 STEPANEK R. (CZE) PR BEDENE A. (GBR)
19:20 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 MANNARINO A. (FRA) BERRER M. (GER) Q
19:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 BERDYCH T. (CZE) 6 CHARDY J. (FRA)
19:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 MONFILS G. (FRA) 18 CARRENO B. P. (ESP)
19:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 VANNI L. (ITA) LL WARD J. (GBR)
GBR-WIM (ATP-D)
13:40 Set5 ATP-D GBR-WIM R64 KOWALCZYK M./ZELENAY Q GRANOLLERS M./LOPEZ 6 6-3 6-4 6-7 4-6 8-7 2-2
17:30 Sched ATP-D GBR-WIM R64 ESTRELLA B. V./SOUZA BEGEMANN A./KNOWLE J
GBR-WIM (WTA-S)
15:50 Set2 WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 RODINA E. (RUS) ROBSON L. (GBR) WC 6-4 5-3 1-0
16:55 Set3 WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 WATSON H. (GBR) GARCIA C. (FRA) 32 1-6 6-3 3-4 1-1
17:10 Set1 WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 TOMLJANOVIC A. (CRO) KOUKALOVA K. (CZE) 2-1
17:20 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 PUIG M. (PUR) NICULESCU M. (ROU)
17:25 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 JANKOVIC J. (SRB) 28 VESNINA E. (RUS)
17:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 MARIA T. (GER) JOVANOVSKI B. (SRB)
17:45 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 CEPELOVA J. (SVK) HALEP S. (ROU) 3
17:45 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 DUAN Y-Y. (CHN) Q BOUCHARD E. (CAN) 12
17:45 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 PLISKOVA KR. (CZE) SMITKOVA T. (CZE)
17:45 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 RADWANSKA A. (POL) 13 HRADECKA L. (CZE)
19:15 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 ARRUABARRENA L.(ESP) PARMENTIER P. (FRA)
19:25 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 LARSSON J. (SWE) MCHALE C. (USA)
19:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 BACSINSZKY T. (SUI) 15 GOERGES J. (GER)
19:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 KARATANTCH. S. (BUL) SOLER-E. S. (ESP)
19:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 KEYS M. (USA) 21 VOEGELE S. (SUI)
19:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 KONJUH A. (CRO) CORNET A. (FRA) 25
19:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 KUZNETSOVA S. (RUS) 26 SIEGEMUND L. (GER) Q
19:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 MAKAROVA E. (RUS) 8 VICKERY S. (USA) Q
19:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 PEREIRA T. (BRA) GIORGI C. (ITA) 31
19:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 SINIAKOVA K. (CZE) ALLERTOVA D. (CZE)
19:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 WICKMAYER Y. (BEL) KULICHKOVA E. (RUS)
20:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 KNAPP K. (ITA) RYBARIKOVA M. (SVK)
21:15 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 MITU A. (ROU) GOVORTSOVA O. (BLR) Q
21:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 GAJDOSOVA J. (AUS) LISICKI S. (GER) 18
21:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 WOZNIACKI C. (DEN) 5 ZHENG S. (CHN)
GBR-WIM (WTA-D)
17:20 Set1 WTA-D GBR-WIM R64 MATTEK-S. B./SAFAROV 3 BROADY N./WEBLEY-S. WC 1-1
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
GBR-WIM (ATP-S)
16:10 Fin ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 DZUMHUR D. (BIH) FEDERER R. (SUI) 2 1-6 3-6 3-6 0-3
15:45 P1Ret ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 ISTOMIN D. (UZB) RAMOS-V. A. (ESP) 2-6 2-6 2-3 0-2
15:35 Fin ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 SMYCZEK T. (USA) FOGNINI F. (ITA) 30 4-6 3-6 2-6 0-3
15:10 Fin ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 BASILASHVILI N.(GEO) Q BAGNIS F. (ARG) 6-4 7-6 6-2 3-0
14:55 Fin ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 SOCK J. (USA) 31 GROTH S. (AUS) 3-6 6-3 3-6 3-6 1-3
14:40 Fin ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 SEPPI A. (ITA) 25 KLEIN B. (AUS) WC 6-3 6-2 6-2 3-0
13:45 Fin ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 JAZIRI M. (TUN) DUCKWORTH J. (AUS) 6-7 2-6 6-3 6-3 5-7 2-3
13:45 Fin ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 YMER E. (SWE) Q KARLOVIC I. (CRO) 23 7-6 2-6 4-6 6-7 1-3
13:40 Fin ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 BEMELMANS R. (BEL) BAUTISTA A. R. (ESP) 20 1-6 3-6 6-7 0-3
13:40 Fin ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 BROWN D. (GER) Q LU Y-H. (TPE) 3-6 6-3 7-5 6-4 3-1
13:40 Fin ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 DOLGOPOLOV A. (UKR) EDMUND K. (GBR) WC 7-6 6-1 6-2 3-0
13:40 Fin ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 PAIRE B. (FRA) YOUZHNY M. (RUS) 6-4 6-4 6-3 3-0
GBR-WIM (WTA-S)
15:10 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 BERTENS K. (NED) KVITOVA P. (CZE) 2 1-6 0-6 0-2
13:40 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 DOI M. (JPN) SVITOLINA E. (UKR) 17 6-3 3-6 2-6 1-2
13:40 P1Ret WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 LINETTE M. (POL) NARA K. (JPN) 6-3 3-6 3-4 1-1
13:40 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 LUCIC-B. M. (CRO) SHVEDOVA Y. (KAZ) 7-5 6-7 7-5 2-1
13:40 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 MUGURUZA G. (ESP) 20 LEPCHENKO V. (USA) 6-4 6-1 2-0
13:40 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 PASZEK T. (AUT) Q DELLACQUA C. (AUS) 2-6 2-6 0-2
13:40 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 PAVLYUCHEN. A. (RUS) BARTHEL M. (GER) 6-7 7-6 6-2 2-1
13:40 Fin WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 WITTHOEFT C. (GER) KERBER A. (GER) 10 0-6 0-6 0-2
GBR-WIM (WTA-D)
16:05 Fin WTA-D GBR-WIM R64 HANTUCHOVA D./STOSUR HUSAROVA J./KANIA P. 6-1 7-5 2-0
13:45 Fin WTA-D GBR-WIM R64 GASPARYAN M./PANOVA BONAVENTURE Y./MAROS 6-1 4-6 6-2 2-1
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top