Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
DENMARK SUPERLIGAEN (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
14-07-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
3
AC HORSENS
1
1-2
1-2
-
-
15-07-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
AALBORG
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
RANDERS FC
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
16-07-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
2
SILKEBORG
2
1-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
FC HELSINGOR
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
2-0
4-0
-
-
17-07-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
FC NORDSJAELLAND
0-1
1-2
-
-
Round 2
21-07-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
2
HOBRO
4
1-0
2-0
-
-
22-07-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
FC COPENHAGEN
2
0-1
0-3
-
-
23-07-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
LYNGBY
3
2-0
4-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
SONDERJYSKE
2
1-3
1-4
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
BRONDBY
2
0-1
3-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
SILKEBORG
0-0
2-0
-
-
24-07-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
1
ODENSE
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
Round 3
28-07-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
4
FC HELSINGOR
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
29-07-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
2
1
AC HORSENS
4
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
HOBRO
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
30-07-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
RANDERS FC
1-1
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
AALBORG
1-1
3-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
3
LYNGBY
3
1
1-2
5-3
-
-
31-07-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
3
1
AARHUS
3
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
Round 4
04-08-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
SILKEBORG
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
05-08-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
3
RANDERS FC
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
06-08-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
1
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
1-1
1-4
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
3
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
1-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
AALBORG
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
FC COPENHAGEN
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
07-08-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
AARHUS
3
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 5
11-08-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
2
FC HELSINGOR
2
3-0
4-1
-
-
12-08-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
2
SONDERJYSKE
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
AC HORSENS
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
13-08-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
4
3-0
4-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
3
BRONDBY
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
3
ODENSE
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
14-08-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
HOBRO
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 6
18-08-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
1
AALBORG
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
SILKEBORG
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
19-08-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
3
SONDERJYSKE
2
1-0
3-2
-
-
20-08-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
3
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
0-0
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
LYNGBY
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
4
BRONDBY
1
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
21-08-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
FC HELSINGOR
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 7
25-08-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
3
ODENSE
2
0-1
2-2
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
2
HOBRO
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
26-08-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
RANDERS FC
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
SL
AALBORG
2
AARHUS
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
27-08-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
LYNGBY
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
AC HORSENS
3
0-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
FC COPENHAGEN
3
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
Round 8
08-09-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
0-0
2-2
-
-
21:35
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
SONDERJYSKE
3
1-1
3-2
-
-
09-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
2
RANDERS FC
2
1-2
1-4
-
-
10-09-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
FC HELSINGOR
2
1-0
3-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
4
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
2-2
4-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
1
BRONDBY
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
11-09-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
2
SILKEBORG
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
Round 9
15-09-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
ODENSE
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
1
LYNGBY
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
16-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
1
AC HORSENS
1
2-0
2-2
-
-
17-09-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
HOBRO
2
2-0
5-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
2
FC COPENHAGEN
2
0-3
0-4
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
1
AALBORG
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
18-09-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
AARHUS
2
0-0
1-2
-
-
Round 10
22-09-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
4
SONDERJYSKE
4
1
2-0
2-2
-
-
23-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
1
FC HELSINGOR
4
1
2-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
SILKEBORG
1
2-0
4-0
-
-
24-09-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
LYNGBY
3
2-0
3-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
RANDERS FC
2
1-0
3-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
BRONDBY
1-0
1-2
-
-
25-09-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
3
FC MIDTJYLLAND
0-1
0-3
-
-
Round 11
29-09-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
1
AARHUS
1
1-3
1-5
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
AC HORSENS
0-0
0-1
-
-
30-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
ODENSE
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
01-10-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
0-0
2-4
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
AALBORG
1
2-0
4-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
3
SONDERJYSKE
3
1-0
4-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
1
FC COPENHAGEN
2
2-0
3-1
-
-
Round 12
13-10-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
14-10-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
RANDERS FC
2
2
1-1
3-2
-
-
15-10-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
2
HOBRO
3
1
2-1
2-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
2
FC HELSINGOR
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
SILKEBORG
2
1
0-1
4-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
FC COPENHAGEN
1-0
1-0
-
-
16-10-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
2
1
LYNGBY
3
0-0
0-2
-
-
Round 13
20-10-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
AC HORSENS
2
2-1
4-2
-
-
21-10-2017
16:30
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
SONDERJYSKE
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
22-10-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
4
1
1-0
4-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
2
ODENSE
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
2
BRONDBY
4
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
AARHUS
3
2-0
4-0
-
-
23-10-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
AALBORG
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 14
27-10-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
1-2
1-4
-
-
28-10-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
1
SILKEBORG
4
2-0
2-0
-
-
29-10-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
HOBRO
4
1-1
1-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
1
2-1
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
4
FC COPENHAGEN
2
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
ODENSE
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
30-10-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
RANDERS FC
2
1-1
3-1
-
-
Round 15
03-11-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
FC HELSINGOR
2-0
2-1
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
AC HORSENS
1-2
2-2
-
-
04-11-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
LYNGBY
1
1
0-1
2-2
-
-
05-11-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
3
BRONDBY
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
3
SONDERJYSKE
2
0-0
0-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
AARHUS
4
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
AALBORG
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 16
17-11-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
2
HOBRO
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
18-11-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
1
SILKEBORG
1
1-0
3-1
-
-
19-11-2017
13:00
Sch
SL
LYNGBY
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
20-11-2017
20:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 17
24-11-2017
20:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
25-11-2017
17:00
Sch
SL
FC HELSINGOR
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
26-11-2017
13:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
LYNGBY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
SILKEBORG
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
27-11-2017
20:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
Round 18
03-12-2017
18:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
FC HELSINGOR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LYNGBY
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SILKEBORG
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
Round 19
10-12-2017
18:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC HELSINGOR
LYNGBY
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
SILKEBORG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 20
11-02-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LYNGBY
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
FC HELSINGOR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SILKEBORG
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 21
18-02-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC HELSINGOR
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SILKEBORG
LYNGBY
-
-
-
-
Round 22
25-02-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
FC HELSINGOR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LYNGBY
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
SILKEBORG
-
-
-
-
Round 23
28-02-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
SILKEBORG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
LYNGBY
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
FC HELSINGOR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
Round 24
04-03-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC HELSINGOR
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LYNGBY
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SILKEBORG
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 25
11-03-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
FC HELSINGOR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
SILKEBORG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
LYNGBY
-
-
-
-
Round 26
18-03-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC HELSINGOR
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LYNGBY
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SILKEBORG
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-