Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
POLAND EKSTRAKLASA (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
14-07-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
1
1
LECHIA GDANSK
2
0-2
0-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
1
WISLA KRAKOW
2
1-2
1-2
-
-
15-07-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
3
PIAST GLIWICE
3
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
2-0
3-1
-
-
16-07-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
2
SLASK WROCLAW
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
JAGIELLONIA
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
1
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
17-07-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
1
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 2
21-07-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1
ARKA GDYNIA
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
7
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
22-07-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
POGON SZCZECIN
0-0
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
KORONA KIELCE
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
23-07-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
4
LECH POZNAN
1
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
1
GORNIK ZABRZE
4
2
0-0
2-1
-
-
24-07-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
3
1
SLASK WROCLAW
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 3
28-07-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
3
LECHIA GDANSK
3
2-0
3-2
-
-
29-07-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
WISLA KRAKOW
4
1-0
3-2
-
-
30-07-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
4
WISLA PLOCK
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
2
JAGIELLONIA
1
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
PIAST GLIWICE
1
2-0
5-1
-
-
31-07-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
3
3-2
4-2
-
-
Round 4
04-08-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
2
SLASK WROCLAW
3
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
WISLA KRAKOW
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
05-08-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
3
GORNIK ZABRZE
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2
POGON SZCZECIN
2
2-0
3-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
3
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
06-08-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
2
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1-1
1-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
LECH POZNAN
4
0-0
0-2
-
-
07-08-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
3
1
KORONA KIELCE
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 5
11-08-2017
21:30
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
PIAST GLIWICE
4
1-0
3-1
-
-
12-08-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
3
WISLA PLOCK
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
2
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
13-08-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
1
ARKA GDYNIA
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
JAGIELLONIA
4
1-1
2-3
-
-
14-08-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
4
LECHIA GDANSK
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
15-08-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
1
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 6
18-08-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
2
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
3
0-2
2-3
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
3
GORNIK ZABRZE
6
1
1-2
3-3
-
-
19-08-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
2
POGON SZCZECIN
3
0-1
0-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
4
KORONA KIELCE
4
0-0
2-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
3
SLASK WROCLAW
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
20-08-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
3
LECH POZNAN
2
0-1
1-3
-
-
21-08-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
WISLA KRAKOW
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 7
25-08-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
WISLA PLOCK
3
1
2-0
4-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
5
1-1
2-1
-
-
26-08-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
4
1-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
1
PIAST GLIWICE
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
4
LECHIA GDANSK
4
1-0
1-1
-
-
27-08-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
1
1
ARKA GDYNIA
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
5
POGON SZCZECIN
3
0-1
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
1
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
3
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round 8
08-09-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
3
WISLA PLOCK
2
2-0
2-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
4
WISLA KRAKOW
2
2-1
3-1
-
-
09-09-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
2
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
0-1
2-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
1
JAGIELLONIA
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
10-09-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
GORNIK ZABRZE
1-1
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
3
LECH POZNAN
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
11-09-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
1
LECHIA GDANSK
5
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
Round 9
15-09-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
3
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
2
KORONA KIELCE
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
16-09-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
3
POGON SZCZECIN
4
0-1
3-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
1
SLASK WROCLAW
2
1-0
2-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
2
PIAST GLIWICE
3
0-0
2-0
-
-
17-09-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
3
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
18-09-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
3
JAGIELLONIA
2
1-2
3-3
-
-
Round 10
22-09-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
3
ARKA GDYNIA
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
4
LECH POZNAN
3
2-0
2-0
-
-
23-09-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
LECHIA GDANSK
1
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
2
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
1
0-0
1-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
1
WISLA KRAKOW
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
24-09-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
2
LEGIA WARSZAWA
0-0
1-0
-
-
25-09-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
WISLA PLOCK
2
0-0
1-3
-
-
Round 11
29-09-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
2
SLASK WROCLAW
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
4
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
30-09-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
4
KORONA KIELCE
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
2
JAGIELLONIA
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
01-10-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
1
PIAST GLIWICE
2
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
1
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
3
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
2-0
3-0
-
-
Round 12
13-10-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
2
WISLA PLOCK
4
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
1
LECH POZNAN
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
14-10-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
1
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1
1-1
2-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
ARKA GDYNIA
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
5
WISLA KRAKOW
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
15-10-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2
GORNIK ZABRZE
3
2-1
3-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
LECHIA GDANSK
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
16-10-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
1
POGON SZCZECIN
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 13
20-10-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
PIAST GLIWICE
1-1
2-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
KORONA KIELCE
2
3-1
3-3
-
-
21-10-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
2
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
3
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
3
1-1
2-3
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
1
LECH POZNAN
3
1
2-1
3-3
-
-
22-10-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
JAGIELLONIA
3
2-1
4-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
3
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
23-10-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
3
SLASK WROCLAW
3
1
3-0
4-1
-
-
Round 14
27-10-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
2
POGON SZCZECIN
1
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
1
WISLA KRAKOW
0-1
1-1
-
-
28-10-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
2
WISLA PLOCK
3
1-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
1
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
3
1
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
1-0
1-2
-
-
29-10-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
3
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
2-0
3-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
ARKA GDYNIA
1-0
2-0
-
-
30-10-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
2
KORONA KIELCE
0-4
0-5
-
-
Round 15
03-11-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
1
SLASK WROCLAW
1-0
3-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
4
LECHIA GDANSK
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
04-11-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
3
JAGIELLONIA
1
1-0
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
4
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
3
LECH POZNAN
2-0
3-1
-
-
05-11-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1
PIAST GLIWICE
3
0-0
2-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
4
LEGIA WARSZAWA
0-1
1-3
-
-
Round 16
17-11-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
1
POGON SZCZECIN
2
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
18-11-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
4
LECH POZNAN
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
1
WISLA PLOCK
2
1
3-0
3-0
-
-
19-11-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
4
1
ARKA GDYNIA
2
0-1
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
GORNIK ZABRZE
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
20-11-2017
19:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
Round 17
24-11-2017
19:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
25-11-2017
19:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
26-11-2017
16:30
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
27-11-2017
19:00
Sch
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
Round 18
02-12-2017
18:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
09-12-2017
18:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
Round 20
13-12-2017
18:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
Round 21
16-12-2017
18:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
Round 22
10-02-2018
18:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
17-02-2018
18:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
Round 24
24-02-2018
18:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
Round 25
28-02-2018
18:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
Round 26
03-03-2018
18:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
Round 27
10-03-2018
18:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
Round 28
17-03-2018
18:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
Round 29
31-03-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
07-04-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-