Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   CHILE  - APERTURA  - August 2014

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2014-08-02
03:00 Fin AP UNION LA CALERA 2 ANTOFAGASTA 2 2-1 3-1 - - (58)PINEDA J.  
19:30 Fin AP PALESTINO 2 NUBLENSE 5 2-0 2-2 - - RIQUERO M.(74)  
22:30 Fin AP U. DE CHILE 2 1 S. WANDERERS 2 2-1 3-2 - - MEDEL M.(90)  
2014-08-03
01:00 Fin AP U. CATOLICA 2 COBRELOA 2 2-1 5-1 - - (82)CORDERO F.  
03:30 Fin AP O HIGGINS 1 1 U. DE CONCEPCION 1 1 2-0 2-2 - - CHURIN D.(74)  
05:00 Fin AP SAN MARCOS DE ARICA U. ESPANOLA 1 2-1 2-1 - - SAAVEDRA F.(36)  
22:30 Fin AP HUACHIPATO 3 COLO COLO 0-1 1-3 - - (90+4)SIMON L.  
22:30 Fin AP IQUIQUE 3 COBRESAL 2 1-1 2-2 - - (89)ZENTENO M.  
2014-08-04
01:00 Fin AP A. ITALIANO 1 BARNECHEA 1 3-0 3-1 - - MATURANA N.(90)  
2014-08-09
03:00 Fin AP U. ESPANOLA 1 UNION LA CALERA 3 0-0 2-0 - - (73)SAAVEDRA F.  
19:30 Fin AP PALESTINO 5 A. ITALIANO 3 0-0 1-0 - - (90+1)CONTRERAS A.  
22:30 Fin AP NUBLENSE 2 1 U. CATOLICA 3 1 1-0 2-1 - - GONZALEZ M.(Pen68)  
2014-08-10
01:00 Fin AP ANTOFAGASTA 2 U. DE CHILE 1 1 0-1 0-3 - - UBILLA S.(66)  
03:30 Fin AP S. WANDERERS 2 1 IQUIQUE 4 1-0 2-0 - - (90+4)FERNANDEZ R.  
22:30 Fin AP COLO COLO 1 O HIGGINS 3 1 2-1 2-3 - - RIVERO O.(80)  
23:00 Fin AP COBRELOA 5 1 U. DE CONCEPCION 5 0-0 0-2 - - MONJE L.(87)  
23:00 Fin AP COBRESAL 1 HUACHIPATO 5 1 1-0 2-2 - - (67)SARABIA V.  
2014-08-11
01:00 Fin AP BARNECHEA 2 SAN MARCOS DE ARICA 2 0-0 1-0 - - (54)IBANEZ F.  
2014-08-16
01:00 Fin AP IQUIQUE 4 U. DE CHILE 1 1-1 2-2 - - CANALES G.(75)  
03:00 Fin AP HUACHIPATO PALESTINO 2 1-0 2-0 - - (82)SIMON L.  
03:30 Fin AP A. ITALIANO 2 COBRESAL 3 2-0 2-2 - - LEDESMA C.(83)  
19:30 Fin AP U. DE CONCEPCION BARNECHEA 2 1-2 3-2 - - (86)VARGAS G.  
22:30 Fin AP UNION LA CALERA 4 NUBLENSE 1 1-1 3-2 - - (80)HERNANDEZ E.  
2014-08-17
01:00 Fin AP O HIGGINS 3 COBRELOA 2 3-1 4-1 - - (82)FUENTES C.  
05:00 Fin AP SAN MARCOS DE ARICA 2 ANTOFAGASTA 5 0-0 1-0 - - (90)GONZALEZ R.  
22:30 Fin AP COLO COLO 2 U. ESPANOLA 2 0-0 2-0 - - (89)PAVEZ E.  
2014-08-18
01:30 Fin AP U. CATOLICA 3 S. WANDERERS 3 0-1 0-1 - - LUNA J.(40)  
2014-08-23
03:00 Sched AP S. WANDERERS A. ITALIANO - - - -  
19:30 Sched AP U. DE CHILE HUACHIPATO - - - -  
22:30 Sched AP NUBLENSE O HIGGINS - - - -  
2014-08-24
01:00 Sched AP U. ESPANOLA U. DE CONCEPCION - - - -  
03:30 Sched AP ANTOFAGASTA IQUIQUE - - - -  
22:30 Sched AP BARNECHEA COLO COLO - - - -  
23:00 Sched AP COBRELOA UNION LA CALERA - - - -  
23:00 Sched AP COBRESAL SAN MARCOS DE ARICA - - - -  
2014-08-25
01:00 Sched AP PALESTINO U. CATOLICA - - - -  
2014-08-29
03:00 Sched AP U. ESPANOLA U. DE CHILE - - - -  
2014-08-30
02:30 Sched AP COLO COLO ANTOFAGASTA - - - -  
05:00 Sched AP SAN MARCOS DE ARICA PALESTINO - - - -  
19:00 Sched AP U. CATOLICA O HIGGINS - - - -  
2014-08-31
01:00 Sched AP HUACHIPATO S. WANDERERS - - - -  
22:00 Sched AP U. DE CONCEPCION UNION LA CALERA - - - -  
22:30 Sched AP COBRESAL COBRELOA - - - -  
22:30 Sched AP IQUIQUE BARNECHEA - - - -  
 
Back to Top