Thursday, October 23 , 2014     Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    19:30:19
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN SCORE Scorer    
18:00 2Per LIG RS HC VITKOVICE STEEL 13 HC E KARLOVY VARY 8 0-0 0-0 - - - - 0-0
18:00 E/P2 KHL RS CSKA MSK. 1 AVTOMOBILIST EK. 6 0-1 2-0 - - - - 2-1 (17)RADULOV
18:00 E/P2 KHL RS SEVERSTAL 5 AK BARS 2 0-0 0-0 - - - - 0-0
18:00 E/P2 KHL RS TORPEDO 3 METALLURG MG 1 0-1 1-0 - - - - 1-1 (6)KULYOMIN
18:00 E/P2 LIG RS HK POPRAD 2 HK VSR SR 20 11 3-1 2-1 - - - - 5-2 (20)HVILA
18:30 2Per KHL RS SKA S.PETERSBURG 1 SALAVAT Y. 2 2-0 0-0 - - - - 2-0 (16)MARTENSSON
19:00 1Per LIG RS BT LIBEREC 10 HC SLAVIA PRAHA 12 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
19:00 1Per GET RS STAVANGER 1 LILLEHAMMER IK 5 1-0 - - - - - 1-0 (11)KRISTIANSEN
19:30 Sched KHL RS DINAMO R. 7 AVANGARD 1 - - - - - - -
19:30 1Per GET RS KONGSVINGER 10 MANGLERUD STAR 9 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
19:30 1Per GET RS LORENSKOG IK 3 FRISK ASKER 4 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
19:30 1Per GET RS STORHAMAR 6 STJERNEN 7 0-0 - - - - - 0-0
20:00 Sched ML RS EfB ISHOCKEY 4 RUNGSTED ISHOCKEY 7 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SHL RS LEKSANDS IF 12 VAXJO LAKERS HC 5 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SHL RS LINKOPINGS HC 8 BRYNAS IF 6 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched SHL RS SKELLEFTEA AIK 2 HV 71 3 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS ALMTUNA IS 4 AIK IF 14 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS ROGLE BK 7 MORA IK 5 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ALL RS SODERTALJE SK 10 MIF REDHAWKS 2 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched EBEL RS GRAZ 99ers 3 EC VSV 10 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched EBEL RS HDD OLIMPIJA L. 12 HC BOZEN 8 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched EL A RS SHC FASSA 12 HC VALPELLICE 4 - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched EL A RS HC APPIANO 10 SSI VIPITENO 8 - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched EL A RS HC ASIAGO 2 VAL PUSTERIA 3 - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched EL A RS HC EGNA 9 HC GHERDEINA 5 - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched EL A RS SG CORTINA 7 RITTNER BUAM 1 - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched EL A RS SV CALDARO 11 HOCKEY MILANO 6 - - - - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN FINAL Scorer    
15:00 Fin KHL RS METALLURG NK 4 HC SOCHI 7 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-0 - - 1-0 (5)STOA
15:00 Fin KHL RS SIBIR N. 5 DYNAMO MSK. 2 2-1 1-3 0-1 3-5 - - 3-5 DAUGAVINS(19)
12:00 Fin KHL RS ADMIRAL VL. 6 LOKOMOTIV 6 1-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 (EGPen1)ZUBOV
11:00 Fin KHL RS AMUR 7 VITYAZ 4 2-0 1-1 0-2 3-3 0-0 0-1 3-4 VYGLAZOV(EGPen1)
05:30 Fin NHL RS ANA DUCKS 1 BUF SABRES 8 1-0 1-0 2-1 4-1 - - 4-1 (19)PERRY
04:30 Fin NHL RS EDM OILERS 7 WAS CAPITALS 2 1-1 2-1 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (17)NIKITIN
03:00 Fin NHL RS PIT PENGUINS 5 PHI FLYERS 7 1-2 1-0 1-3 3-5 - - 3-5 COUTURIER(20)
(02:00) Post NHL RS OTT SENATORS 3 TOR MAPLE LEAFS 6 - - - - - - -
Sched Scheduled O/T Over Time  K/O  Kick Off time Latest Score OWN. Own Goal
1Per First Period Pen Penalties  Stat  Game Status Information E/T. Extra Time
2Per Second Period Int Interrupted  FT  Full Time PEN. Penalty
3Per Third Period Abd Abandoned  OT  Over Time
Fin Finished Post Postponed  PN  Penalties
Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position
Back to Top