Friday, October 31 , 2014     Sort by Country    Europe/Athens    08:04:45
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN SCORE Scorer    
15:00 Sched KHL RS AVANGARD 1 LADA T. 4 - - - - - - -
15:00 Sched KHL RS BARYS A. 3 NEFTEKHIMIK 7 - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL RS AVTOMOBILIST EK. 6 TRAKTOR 3 - - - - - - -
16:00 Sched KHL RS SALAVAT Y. 2 HC YUGRA 5 - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched EL RS DINAMO-MOL. 6 YUNOST MINSK 2 - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched EL RS HC LIDA 8 NEMAN GRODNO 5 - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched EL RS HC VITEBSK 9 KHIMIK SKA NOV. 7 - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched EL RS KHIMVOL. MOGILEV 11 SHAHTER S. 1 - - - - - - -
17:30 Sched EL RS METALLURG ZHLOBIN 4 HC GOMEL 3 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL RS HC SOCHI 7 JOKERIT 2 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched KHL RS LOKOMOTIV 4 DINAMO R. 7 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LIG RS DUKLA TRENCIN 6 HC KOSICE 1 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched LIG RS HK POPRAD 2 HK NITRA 3 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched 1L RS HK D. MICHALOVCE 1 KK TRNAVA 6 - - - - - - -
18:00 Sched 1L RS SR 18 11 MS HK PRIEVIDZA 10 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS HC S. PLZEN 10 HC SLAVIA PRAHA 12 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS HC V LITVINOV 2 BK MLADA BOLESLAV 7 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SML RS HPK 5 BLUES 13 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SML RS ILVES 10 HIFK 7 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SML RS KALPA 2 TAPPARA 4 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SML RS LUKKO 1 ASSAT 11 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched SML RS SPORT 14 TPS 9 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS HOKKI 5 LEKI 6 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS JYP AKATEMIA 3 KEUPA HT 10 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS PELIITAT 9 KOOKOO 1 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS SAPKO 7 JUKURIT 2 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched MES RS TUTO 4 K VANTAA 8 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL RS ATLANT MSK. 6 METALLURG NK 5 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched KHL RS DYNAMO MSK. 3 SKA S.PETERSBURG 1 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS MHC MOUNTFIELD 9 SHK 37 PIESTANY 7 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched LIG RS MsHK ZILINA 8 HK 36 SKALICA 10 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched 1L RS HC 46 BARDEJOV 2 HK S. NOVA VES 4 - - - - - - -
18:30 Sched 1L RS HC PRESOV 07 5 HC TOPOLCANY 9 - - - - - - -
18:40 Sched LIG RS HC CSOB PARDUBICE 5 MOUNTFIELD HK 4 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LIG RS BT LIBEREC 11 PSG ZLIN 14 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LIG RS HC OLOMOUC 9 HC KOMETA BRNO 8 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLH RS CIARKO PBS BANK 4 COMARCH CRACOVIA 3 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLH RS GKS TYCHY 2 TH AKSAM UNIA 7 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched PLH RS MMKS PODHALE 5 TMH POLONIA BYTOM 9 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched LIG RS HKM ZVOLEN 4 HC 05 B. BYSTRICA 5 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched 1L RS HC 07 DETVA 3 HC D. SENICA 8 - - - - - - -
19:00 Sched 1L RS HK 95 P. BYSTRICA 12 HK 32 L. MIKULAS 7 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched EBEL RS HC ORLI ZNOJMO 6 EC VSV 8 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched LIG RS HC SPARTA PRAHA 3 HC E KARLOVY VARY 6 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched PLH RS MUKS NAPRZOD 8 HC GKS KATOWICE 10 - - - - - - -
19:30 Sched PLH RS MUKS ORLIK OPOLE 6 JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE 1 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ML RS EfB ISHOCKEY 7 AALBORG PIRATES 8 - - - - - - -
20:00 Sched ML RS GENTOFTE STARS 9 RODOVRE M. BULLS 6 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched EBEL RS EC R.B. SALZBURG 2 EHC LIWEST LINZ 4 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched EBEL RS HDD OLIMPIJA L. 12 GRAZ 99ers 3 - - - - - - -
20:15 Sched EBEL RS UPC V. CAPITALS 1 EC KAC 10 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched ML RS BULLDOGS ODENSE 4 FRED. WHITE HAWKS 3 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched ML RS RUNGSTED ISHOCKEY 5 BLUE FOX HERNING 2 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS EHC MUNCHEN 2 KREFELD PINGUINE 5 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS ERC INGOLSTADT 7 DUSSELDORFER EG 11 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS HAMBURG FREEZERS 3 AUGSB. PANTHER 6 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS ISERL. ROOSTERS 8 KOLNER HAIE 13 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS SERC. WILD WINGS 12 G. A. WOLFSBURG 4 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched DEL RS STRAUBING TIGERS 14 EISBAREN BERLIN 10 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched KHL RS HC SL. BRATISLAVA 5 AMUR 7 - - - - - - -
20:30 Sched KHL RS KHL MEDVESCAK Z. 4 ADMIRAL VL. 6 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched EBEL RS HC BOZEN 7 FEHERVAR AV 19 5 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS HC DAVOS 1 GE SERVETTE 7 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS HC FR GOTTERON 11 EHC BIEL 8 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS KLOTEN FLYERS 9 EV ZUG 5 - - - - - - -
20:45 Sched NLA RS SC BERN 3 LAUSANNE HC 6 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched ML RS HERLEV EAGLES 10 SONDERJYSKE 1 - - - - - - -
21:00 Sched EIHL RS BELFAST GIANTS 2 BRAEHEAD CLAN 1 - - - - - - -
21:30 Sched NLA RS HC LUGANO 4 HC AMBRI-PIOTTA 10 - - - - - - -
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat League Season Home LP Away LP 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN FINAL Scorer    
04:00 Fin NHL RS VAN CANUCKS 3 MON CANADIENS 1 0-0 1-0 1-2 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET3)SEDIN D.
03:00 Fin NHL RS COL AVALANCHE 6 NY ISLANDERS 2 1-0 3-0 1-0 5-0 - - 5-0 (14)JOHNSON
02:00 Fin NHL RS MIN WILD 3 SJ SHARKS 4 0-1 1-1 2-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3
(EGPen1)POMINVIL…
02:00 Fin NHL RS STL BLUES 4 ANA DUCKS 1 1-0 0-0 1-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (3)REAVES
01:30 Fin NHL RS FLO PANTHERS 7 ARI COYOTES 7 0-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 - - 2-1 (11)UPSHALL
01:30 Fin NHL RS OTT SENATORS 3 CHI BLACKHAWKS 2 1-2 1-0 2-2 4-4 0-0 0-1 4-5 SHARP(EGPen1)
01:30 Fin NHL RS TB LIGHTNING 2 PHI FLYERS 6 1-1 1-0 2-2 4-3 - - 4-3 RAFFL(20)
01:00 Fin NHL RS BUF SABRES 8 BOS BRUINS 5 0-0 2-1 0-1 2-2 0-1 - 2-3 MARCHAND(ET2)
01:00 Fin NHL RS NJ DEVILS 3 WIN JETS 7 0-1 0-0 1-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 2-1 (EGPen1)JOSEFSON
01:00 Fin NHL RS PIT PENGUINS 1 LA KINGS 2 2-0 0-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (10)KUNITZ
Sched Scheduled O/T Over Time  K/O  Kick Off time Latest Score OWN. Own Goal
1Per First Period Pen Penalties  Stat  Game Status Information E/T. Extra Time
2Per Second Period Int Interrupted  FT  Full Time PEN. Penalty
3Per Third Period Abd Abandoned  OT  Over Time
Fin Finished Post Postponed  PN  Penalties
Canc Cancelled  LP  League Table Position
Back to Top