Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
URUGUAY APERTURA (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
03-02-2018
22:00
Fin
AP
CA RIVER PLATE
1
BOSTON RIVER
1-1
2-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
FENIX
RAMPLA JUNIORS
1-0
3-1
-
-
22:00
Canc
AP
WANDERERS
EL TANQUE SISLEY
-
-
-
-
04-02-2018
00:30
Fin
AP
ATLETICO TORQUE
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
0-3
2-4
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
CERRO
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
0-1
1-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
PROGRESO
DANUBIO
1-1
1-1
-
-
05-02-2018
00:30
Fin
AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
1
ATENAS
2-0
3-0
-
-
00:30
Fin
AP
RACING MONTEVIDEO
1
PENAROL
0-1
0-2
-
-
Round 2
10-02-2018
22:00
Fin
AP
ATLETICO TORQUE
PROGRESO
0-1
0-3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
BOSTON RIVER
WANDERERS
0-1
1-3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
RAMPLA JUNIORS
1
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
0-1
0-3
-
-
11-02-2018
22:00
Fin
AP
ATENAS
1
RACING MONTEVIDEO
1-0
1-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
DANUBIO
DEFENSOR SPORTING
1-1
2-1
-
-
22:00
Canc
AP
EL TANQUE SISLEY
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
FENIX
CERRO
0-0
0-0
-
-
12-02-2018
00:30
Fin
AP
PENAROL
1
CA RIVER PLATE
0-0
4-1
-
-
Round 3
17-02-2018
22:00
Canc
AP
CERRO
EL TANQUE SISLEY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
BOSTON RIVER
1-1
2-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
PROGRESO
RAMPLA JUNIORS
2-0
4-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
WANDERERS
1
PENAROL
0-1
1-1
-
-
18-02-2018
22:00
Fin
AP
CA RIVER PLATE
ATENAS
0-0
3-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
1
ATLETICO TORQUE
1-0
2-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
RACING MONTEVIDEO
DANUBIO
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
19-02-2018
00:30
Fin
AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
FENIX
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
Round 4
24-02-2018
22:00
Canc
AP
BOSTON RIVER
EL TANQUE SISLEY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
RAMPLA JUNIORS
DEFENSOR SPORTING
-
-
-
-
25-02-2018
00:30
Sch
AP
PENAROL
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
ATENAS
WANDERERS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO TORQUE
RACING MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
DANUBIO
CA RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
FENIX
PROGRESO
-
-
-
-
26-02-2018
00:30
Sch
AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
CERRO
-
-
-
-
Round 5
03-03-2018
22:00
Sch
AP
CA RIVER PLATE
ATLETICO TORQUE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CERRO
BOSTON RIVER
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
FENIX
-
-
-
-
22:00
Canc
AP
EL TANQUE SISLEY
PENAROL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
ATENAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
PROGRESO
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
RACING MONTEVIDEO
RAMPLA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
WANDERERS
DANUBIO
-
-
-
-
Round 6
10-03-2018
22:00
Canc
AP
ATENAS
EL TANQUE SISLEY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO TORQUE
WANDERERS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
DANUBIO
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
FENIX
RACING MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
DEFENSOR SPORTING
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
PENAROL
BOSTON RIVER
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
PROGRESO
CERRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
RAMPLA JUNIORS
CA RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
Round 7
17-03-2018
22:00
Sch
AP
BOSTON RIVER
ATENAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CA RIVER PLATE
FENIX
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CERRO
PENAROL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
PROGRESO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Canc
AP
EL TANQUE SISLEY
DANUBIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
ATLETICO TORQUE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
RACING MONTEVIDEO
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
WANDERERS
RAMPLA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
Round 8
21-03-2018
22:00
Sch
AP
ATENAS
PENAROL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Canc
AP
ATLETICO TORQUE
EL TANQUE SISLEY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
DANUBIO
BOSTON RIVER
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
CERRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
FENIX
WANDERERS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
CA RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
PROGRESO
RACING MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
RAMPLA JUNIORS
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
Round 9
24-03-2018
22:00
Sch
AP
BOSTON RIVER
ATLETICO TORQUE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CA RIVER PLATE
PROGRESO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CERRO
ATENAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Canc
AP
EL TANQUE SISLEY
RAMPLA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
FENIX
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
PENAROL
DANUBIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
RACING MONTEVIDEO
DEFENSOR SPORTING
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
WANDERERS
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
-
-
-
-
Round 10
28-03-2018
23:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO TORQUE
PENAROL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
DANUBIO
ATENAS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
CA RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Canc
AP
FENIX
EL TANQUE SISLEY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PROGRESO
WANDERERS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
RACING MONTEVIDEO
CERRO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
RAMPLA JUNIORS
BOSTON RIVER
-
-
-
-
Round 11
31-03-2018
23:00
Sch
AP
ATENAS
ATLETICO TORQUE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
BOSTON RIVER
FENIX
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CA RIVER PLATE
RACING MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CERRO
DANUBIO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Canc
AP
EL TANQUE SISLEY
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
PROGRESO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PENAROL
RAMPLA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
WANDERERS
DEFENSOR SPORTING
-
-
-
-
Round 12
07-04-2018
23:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO TORQUE
DANUBIO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CA RIVER PLATE
CERRO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
FENIX
PENAROL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
BOSTON RIVER
-
-
-
-
23:00
Canc
AP
PROGRESO
EL TANQUE SISLEY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
RACING MONTEVIDEO
WANDERERS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
RAMPLA JUNIORS
ATENAS
-
-
-
-
Round 13
14-04-2018
23:00
Sch
AP
ATENAS
FENIX
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
BOSTON RIVER
PROGRESO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CERRO
ATLETICO TORQUE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
DANUBIO
RAMPLA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Canc
AP
EL TANQUE SISLEY
DEFENSOR SPORTING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
RACING MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PENAROL
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
WANDERERS
CA RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
Round 14
21-04-2018
23:00
Sch
AP
CA RIVER PLATE
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
BOSTON RIVER
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
FENIX
DANUBIO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
ATENAS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PROGRESO
PENAROL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Canc
AP
RACING MONTEVIDEO
EL TANQUE SISLEY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
RAMPLA JUNIORS
ATLETICO TORQUE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
WANDERERS
CERRO
-
-
-
-
Round 15
28-04-2018
23:00
Sch
AP
ATENAS
PROGRESO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO TORQUE
FENIX
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
BOSTON RIVER
RACING MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CERRO
RAMPLA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
DANUBIO
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Canc
AP
EL TANQUE SISLEY
CA RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
WANDERERS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PENAROL
DEFENSOR SPORTING
-
-
-
-