Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
MONTENEGRO PRVA CFL (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
05-08-2017
19:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK DECIC
ZETA
0-2
1-4
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
FK PETROVAC
0-0
0-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.CFL
KOM
SUTJESKA
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 2
12-08-2017
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
FK DECIC
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
1
SUTJESKA
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
KOM
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 3
16-08-2017
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK DECIC
FK GRBALJ
0-1
3-3
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
KOM
ZETA
0-0
1-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK PETROVAC
3-0
4-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
2-1
2-1
-
-
Round 4
19-08-2017
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1-2
1-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
KOM
0-0
2-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK DECIC
2-0
4-0
-
-
20-08-2017
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
SUTJESKA
0-2
1-2
-
-
Round 5
26-08-2017
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK DECIC
FK PETROVAC
0-0
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
ZETA
1-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
KOM
FK GRBALJ
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:15
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
1-1
1-1
-
-
Round 6
08-09-2017
19:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
ZETA
0-1
0-1
-
-
09-09-2017
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
1
SUTJESKA
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK DECIC
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
KOM
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 7
16-09-2017
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
2-0
3-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
1-0
3-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK GRBALJ
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
KOM
FK DECIC
0-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK PETROVAC
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 8
22-09-2017
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
KOM
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK DECIC
SUTJESKA
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
ZETA
1-1
2-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 9
30-09-2017
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
FK GRBALJ
1-0
2-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK DECIC
2-0
4-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
KOM
FK PETROVAC
1-0
2-1
-
-
01-10-2017
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 10
13-10-2017
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0-0
0-0
-
-
14-10-2017
15:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
1-1
1-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
FK GRBALJ
2-2
2-3
-
-
15:30
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
KOM
2-0
4-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
FK DECIC
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 11
18-10-2017
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK DECIC
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
0-0
1-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
KOM
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK GRBALJ
0-1
0-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK PETROVAC
2-0
3-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
ZETA
1-0
2-1
-
-
Round 12
21-10-2017
13:30
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
SUTJESKA
0-0
0-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
FK DECIC
0-0
1-1
-
-
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
KOM
3-2
4-2
-
-
22-10-2017
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
2-2
3-3
-
-
Round 13
28-10-2017
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK DECIC
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK PETROVAC
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
KOM
1
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
1-0
2-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
ZETA
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK GRBALJ
0-1
4-1
-
-
Round 14
04-11-2017
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
1
SUTJESKA
0-1
0-2
-
-
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
KOM
1-1
3-2
-
-
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0-0
2-0
-
-
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
1
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
FK DECIC
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 15
18-11-2017
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
0-1
0-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
KOM
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0-0
1-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK GRBALJ
1-0
1-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
FK PETROVAC
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK DECIC
2-1
4-1
-
-
Round 16
25-11-2017
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK DECIC
KOM
1-1
1-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
0-1
0-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
SUTJESKA
0-1
0-3
-
-
28-11-2017
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
1
ZETA
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 17
01-12-2017
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
FK GRBALJ
0-0
1-1
-
-
02-12-2017
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
FK PETROVAC
4-0
5-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0-0
0-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
KOM
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0-0
0-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK DECIC
3-0
3-0
-
-
Round 18
06-12-2017
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK DECIC
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
2-1
3-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
0-1
0-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
KOM
0-1
0-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
ZETA
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
SUTJESKA
3-1
3-1
-
-
Round 19
09-12-2017
14:00
Post
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
14:00
Post
1.CFL
FK DECIC
ZETA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Post
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Post
1.CFL
KOM
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 20
24-02-2018
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
KOM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
03-03-2018
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK DECIC
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
03-02-2018
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
ZETA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
10-03-2018
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
KOM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
17-03-2018
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK DECIC
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
ZETA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 24
24-03-2018
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK DECIC
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
ZETA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
KOM
-
-
-
-
Round 25
31-03-2018
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
07-04-2018
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
KOM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK DECIC
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
ZETA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
Round 27
14-04-2018
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
Round 28
21-04-2018
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
KOM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-
Round 29
28-04-2018
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
ZETA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK DECIC
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
Round 30
05-05-2018
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
KOM
-
-
-
-
Round 31
12-05-2018
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK DECIC
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
ZETA
-
-
-
-
Round 32
19-05-2018
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
KOM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
Round 33
26-05-2018
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
Round 34
02-06-2018
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK DECIC
KOM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
ZETA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
Round 35
09-06-2018
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
Round 36
16-06-2018
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK DECIC
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
KOM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
ZETA
-
-
-
-