Country League Sort By Year Month Timezone
Europe/Athens

   MALTA  - PREMIER LEAGUE - PREMIER LEAGUE  - September 2016

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2016-09-10
19:00 Fin PR FLORIANA FC BALZAN FC 0-0 0-1 - - MICALLEF LYDON(Pen89)  
19:00 Fin PR GZIRA UNITED SLIEMA WANDERERS 1-0 1-0 - - (15)ROBERT DE SOUZA  
21:00 Fin PR HIBERNIANS FC MOSTA FC 1-0 3-1 - - PRISO NJONGO(Pen90+5)  
21:00 Fin PR VALLETTA FC PEMBROKE ATHLETA 2-0 5-1 - - SCOZZESE ANDREA(83)  
2016-09-11
19:00 Fin PR ST. ANDREWS FC 1 TARXIEN RAINBOWS 1 0-0 1-0 - - (53)NWOKO KYRIAN  
21:00 Fin PR BIRKIRKARA HAMRUN SPARTANS 1-1 2-1 - - (78)BRINCAT JAMES  
2016-09-17
19:00 Fin PR MOSTA FC 1 GZIRA UNITED 2 1-0 2-1 - - (68)OSEGHALE LUCKY  
19:00 Fin PR PEMBROKE ATHLETA HIBERNIANS FC 1-0 1-2 - - KRISTENSEN BJORN(90+3)  
21:00 Fin PR BALZAN FC VALLETTA FC 0-2 2-2 - - (54)NAFTI ABDELKARIM  
21:00 Fin PR TARXIEN RAINBOWS 2 FLORIANA FC 1 1-0 1-0 - - (44)PRENDES SERGIO  
2016-09-18
19:00 Fin PR HAMRUN SPARTANS ST. ANDREWS FC 1-1 3-1 - - (60)GARBA HARUNA  
21:00 Fin PR SLIEMA WANDERERS BIRKIRKARA 1-0 2-1 - - TEMILE FRANK(81)  
2016-09-21
19:00 Fin PR ST. ANDREWS FC SLIEMA WANDERERS 0-0 3-0 - - (68)PENA BELTRE  
21:00 Fin PR FLORIANA FC VALLETTA FC 1-0 2-0 - - (69)FONTANELLA MARIO  
2016-09-22
19:00 Fin PR GZIRA UNITED PEMBROKE ATHLETA 0-0 3-0 - - (85)CORBALAN JUAN  
19:00 Fin PR TARXIEN RAINBOWS HAMRUN SPARTANS 0-0 2-1 - - MIFSUD JEAN(90+2)  
21:00 Fin PR HIBERNIANS FC BALZAN FC 0-0 0-2 - - EFFIONG ALFRED(90+1)  
21:15 Fin PR BIRKIRKARA MOSTA FC 1 1-0 2-0 - - (79)TEMILE FRANK  
2016-09-25
19:00 Fin PR SLIEMA WANDERERS TARXIEN RAINBOWS 0-1 2-1 - - (85)POTEZICA MARKO  
21:00 Fin PR VALLETTA FC 1 HIBERNIANS FC 0-0 0-2 - - DEGABRIELE JURGEN(58)  
2016-09-26
19:00 Fin PR BALZAN FC GZIRA UNITED 2-0 3-1 - - (90)PICIOLLO MATTEO  
19:00 Fin PR MOSTA FC ST. ANDREWS FC 1-0 1-0 - - (36)REID KEMAR  
21:00 Fin PR HAMRUN SPARTANS FLORIANA FC 1-0 1-1 - - CHIESA NICHOLAS(49)  
21:15 Fin PR PEMBROKE ATHLETA BIRKIRKARA 1-0 2-1 - - (68)MARIANO JHONATAN  
2016-09-30
19:00 Sched PR BALZAN FC ST. ANDREWS FC - - - -  
19:00 Sched PR MOSTA FC HAMRUN SPARTANS - - - -  
21:00 Sched PR HIBERNIANS FC GZIRA UNITED - - - -  
21:00 Sched PR VALLETTA FC BIRKIRKARA - - - -  
 
Back to Top