Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
19-08-2017
19:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
PAS GIANNINA
3
0-2
1-2
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
2
LAMIA
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
LARISA
2
1-0
4-1
-
-
20-08-2017
19:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
4
PANIONIOS
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
2
1
PANETOLIKOS
5
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
4
PAOK
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
4
PANATHINAIKOS
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
21-08-2017
21:30
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
APOLLON SMIRNIS
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 2
26-08-2017
19:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
5
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
0-1
2-2
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
4
XANTHI FC
5
0-2
0-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
LAMIA
4
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
5
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
27-08-2017
19:15
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
3
1
LEVADIAKOS
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
2
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
1-1
3-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
3
AEK ATHENS
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
28-08-2017
21:30
Fin
SL
LARISA
1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
5
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 3
09-09-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
5
LAMIA
1
0-2
1-3
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
PAS GIANNINA
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
6
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
10-09-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
3
PANETOLIKOS
6
0-0
1-1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
1
LARISA
2
1
2-0
4-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
1
PLATANIAS
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
PANATHINAIKOS
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
11-09-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
1
PAOK
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 4
16-09-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
3
XANTHI FC
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
1
PANETOLIKOS
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
17-09-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
2
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
LARISA
3
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
2
A.O.K. KERKYRA
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
LAMIA
4
AEK ATHENS
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
18-09-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
4
PANIONIOS
2
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 5
23-09-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
2
1
PLATANIAS
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
LAMIA
1
3-0
3-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
3
PANATHINAIKOS
4
1-0
2-0
-
-
24-09-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
PAOK
PAS GIANNINA
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
LEVADIAKOS
2
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
2
LARISA
2
1-0
4-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
3
1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
5
1
0-1
3-2
-
-
25-09-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 6
30-09-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
3
1
PANETOLIKOS
4
0-2
0-3
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
3
PAS GIANNINA
3
2-0
2-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
LARISA
4
PAOK
5
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
01-10-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
1
XANTHI FC
2
0-0
0-2
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
1
APOLLON SMIRNIS
4
0-1
2-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
AEK ATHENS
4
0-0
2-0
-
-
02-10-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
LAMIA
4
PANIONIOS
2
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 7
14-10-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
PLATANIAS
3
1
3-1
3-1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
3
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
1-3
3-4
-
-
15-10-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
PAOK
3
LAMIA
1
1
2-0
4-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
2
LEVADIAKOS
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
4
2
AEK ATHENS
5
1-0
1-1
-
-
16-10-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
4
2
LARISA
5
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round 8
21-10-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
3
PAS GIANNINA
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
6
PANETOLIKOS
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
LAMIA
5
PANATHINAIKOS
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
22-10-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
PANIONIOS
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
6
XANTHI FC
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
2
LARISA
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
4
PAOK
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
23-10-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
4
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 9
28-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LARISA
5
LEVADIAKOS
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
0-0
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
3
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
29-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
3
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LAMIA
3
PLATANIAS
5
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
3
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
5
AEK ATHENS
5
0-0
0-1
-
-
30-10-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
2-0
2-0
-
-
Round 10
04-11-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
3
XANTHI FC
4
0-3
1-3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
PANIONIOS
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
PANATHINAIKOS
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
05-11-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
PLATANIAS
3
3-0
5-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
LARISA
8
1-1
1-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
PAS GIANNINA
3
2-2
4-3
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
4
1
PAOK
6
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
06-11-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
5
1
LAMIA
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 11
18-11-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LAMIA
3
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LARISA
3
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
LEVADIAKOS
2
1-0
2-1
-
-
19-11-2017
15:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL
PLATANIAS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
20-11-2017
19:30
Sch
SL
PAOK
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
Round 12
25-11-2017
15:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
26-11-2017
15:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
27-11-2017
19:30
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 13
02-12-2017
15:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
PAOK
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
03-12-2017
15:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL
LAMIA
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL
LARISA
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
04-12-2017
19:30
Sch
SL
PLATANIAS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
Round 14
09-12-2017
15:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
10-12-2017
15:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL
PAOK
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
11-12-2017
19:30
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
16-12-2017
15:00
Sch
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL
PLATANIAS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
17-12-2017
15:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL
LAMIA
LARISA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
18-12-2017
19:30
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
Round 16
07-01-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
Round 17
14-01-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
PAOK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 18
21-01-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PLATANIAS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
Round 19
28-01-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
LARISA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
Round 20
04-02-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
PAOK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PLATANIAS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
Round 21
11-02-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
LARISA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
A.O.K. KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
18-02-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
PAOK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PLATANIAS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
25-02-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
Round 24
04-03-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PLATANIAS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
Round 25
11-03-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
A.O.K. KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PLATANIAS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
Round 26
18-03-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
PAOK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
Round 27
25-03-2018
20:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
PLATANIAS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
Round 28
01-04-2018
20:00
Sch
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
LARISA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
08-04-2018
20:00
Sch
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
PLATANIAS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
LARISA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
15-04-2018
20:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
A.O.K. KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-