Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
GEORGIA UMAGLESI LIGA (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
02-03-2018
16:00
Sch
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
03-03-2018
13:00
Sch
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
KOLKHETI POTI
-
-
-
-
04-03-2018
11:30
Sch
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
SAMTREDIA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
METALURGI RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
05-03-2018
17:00
Sch
UL
FC SABURTALO
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
Round 2
09-03-2018
17:00
Sch
UL
DILA GORI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
10-03-2018
13:00
Sch
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
11-03-2018
13:00
Sch
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
UL
SAMTREDIA
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
Round 3
16-03-2018
17:00
Sch
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
SAMTREDIA
-
-
-
-
17-03-2018
13:00
Sch
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
METALURGI RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
18-03-2018
13:00
Sch
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
KOLKHETI POTI
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
UL
FC SABURTALO
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
Round 4
30-03-2018
18:00
Sch
UL
SAMTREDIA
KOLKHETI POTI
-
-
-
-
31-03-2018
14:00
Sch
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
UL
DILA GORI
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
01-04-2018
14:00
Sch
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
Round 5
05-04-2018
14:00
Sch
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
UL
FC SABURTALO
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
METALURGI RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
SAMTREDIA
-
-
-
-
Round 6
15-04-2018
14:00
Sch
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
KOLKHETI POTI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
UL
SAMTREDIA
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
Round 7
22-04-2018
14:00
Sch
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
SAMTREDIA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
UL
DILA GORI
METALURGI RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
UL
FC SABURTALO
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
Round 8
29-04-2018
14:00
Sch
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
KOLKHETI POTI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
UL
SAMTREDIA
METALURGI RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
Round 9
02-05-2018
14:00
Sch
UL
DILA GORI
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
FC SABURTALO
SAMTREDIA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
Round 10
06-05-2018
14:00
Sch
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
DILA GORI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
SAMTREDIA
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
Round 11
13-05-2018
14:00
Sch
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
FC SABURTALO
KOLKHETI POTI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
SAMTREDIA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
METALURGI RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
Round 12
20-05-2018
15:00
Sch
UL
DILA GORI
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
SAMTREDIA
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
Round 13
27-05-2018
14:00
Sch
UL
FC SABURTALO
METALURGI RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
SAMTREDIA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
Round 14
10-06-2018
16:00
Sch
UL
DILA GORI
KOLKHETI POTI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
UL
SAMTREDIA
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
Round 15
17-06-2018
16:00
Sch
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
UL
DILA GORI
SAMTREDIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
UL
FC SABURTALO
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
METALURGI RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
Round 16
24-06-2018
16:00
Sch
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
KOLKHETI POTI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
UL
SAMTREDIA
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
Round 17
01-07-2018
17:00
Sch
UL
DILA GORI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
FC SABURTALO
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
SAMTREDIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
Round 18
08-07-2018
17:00
Sch
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
METALURGI RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
SAMTREDIA
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
KOLKHETI POTI
-
-
-
-