Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
CAMEROON DIVISION 1 (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
11-02-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
FEUTCHEU
APEJES
0-0
2-1
-
-
12-02-2018
14:30
Fin
D1
FOVU CLUB
COTONSPORT
1
0-2
2-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
AIGLE ROYAL
BAMBOUTOS
0-0
0-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
AS FORTUNA
UNISPORT BAFANG
0-2
0-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
STADE RENARD
UNION DOUALA
2-0
4-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
YAOUNDE 2
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
UMS DE LOUM
0-0
1-0
-
-
28-02-2018
16:30
Fin
D1
LES ASTRES
EDING SPORT FC
0-0
1-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
NEW STAR
COLOMBE
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 2
15-02-2018
14:30
Fin
D1
APEJES
1
LES ASTRES
0-1
1-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
COLOMBE
COTONSPORT
0-1
0-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
EDING SPORT FC
1
STADE RENARD
1-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
FEUTCHEU
AS FORTUNA
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
FOVU CLUB
YAOUNDE 2
1-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
UMS DE LOUM
AIGLE ROYAL
1-0
2-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
0-1
1-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
BAMBOUTOS
0-0
0-0
-
-
14-03-2018
16:30
Fin
D1
UNION DOUALA
NEW STAR
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round 3
18-02-2018
16:30
Fin
D1
AIGLE ROYAL
UNION DOUALA
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
AS FORTUNA
UMS DE LOUM
0-0
2-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
COTONSPORT
APEJES
0-0
4-4
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
FOVU CLUB
0-0
1-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
LES ASTRES
FEUTCHEU
0-0
1-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
NEW STAR
EDING SPORT FC
0-0
2-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
STADE RENARD
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
0-0
0-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
YAOUNDE 2
UNISPORT BAFANG
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
BAMBOUTOS
COLOMBE
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 4
25-02-2018
16:30
Fin
D1
APEJES
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
BAMBOUTOS
LES ASTRES
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
COLOMBE
1
FEUTCHEU
1-0
1-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
COTONSPORT
AS FORTUNA
0-0
0-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
STADE RENARD
AIGLE ROYAL
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
UMS DE LOUM
FOVU CLUB
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
NEW STAR
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
EDING SPORT FC
YAOUNDE 2
0-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
UNION DOUALA
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
1-1
2-1
-
-
Round 5
04-03-2018
16:30
Fin
D1
AIGLE ROYAL
APEJES
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
COLOMBE
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
FEUTCHEU
UNION DOUALA
0-1
0-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
FOVU CLUB
EDING SPORT FC
0-0
1-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
NEW STAR
STADE RENARD
2-1
2-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
YAOUNDE 2
UMS DE LOUM
0-0
0-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
UNISPORT BAFANG
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
AS FORTUNA
BAMBOUTOS
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
LES ASTRES
1
COTONSPORT
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 6
07-03-2018
14:30
Fin
D1
COLOMBE
AIGLE ROYAL
0-0
1-0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D1
YAOUNDE 2
FEUTCHEU
0-1
0-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
APEJES
AS FORTUNA
2-1
2-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
EDING SPORT FC
BAMBOUTOS
0-1
0-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
FOVU CLUB
NEW STAR
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
UMS DE LOUM
STADE RENARD
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
UNION DOUALA
COTONSPORT
0-0
0-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
LES ASTRES
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 7
11-03-2018
14:30
Fin
D1
BAMBOUTOS
APEJES
0-0
0-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
AIGLE ROYAL
FOVU CLUB
0-1
0-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
AS FORTUNA
YAOUNDE 2
1-0
1-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
COTONSPORT
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
FEUTCHEU
UNISPORT BAFANG
0-0
3-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
STADE RENARD
COLOMBE
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
UNION DOUALA
LES ASTRES
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
1
EDING SPORT FC
1-0
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
NEW STAR
UMS DE LOUM
0-0
0-3
-
-
Round 8
18-03-2018
14:30
Fin
D1
YAOUNDE 2
AIGLE ROYAL
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
COTONSPORT
NEW STAR
0-0
2-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
COLOMBE
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
0-0
0-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
EDING SPORT FC
AS FORTUNA
0-0
3-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
LES ASTRES
FOVU CLUB
0-1
1-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
UMS DE LOUM
FEUTCHEU
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
UNION DOUALA
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
APEJES
STADE RENARD
0-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
BAMBOUTOS
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 9
21-03-2018
14:30
Fin
D1
YAOUNDE 2
APEJES
1-0
2-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
LES ASTRES
1-0
2-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
COLOMBE
EDING SPORT FC
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
AS FORTUNA
0-3
1-3
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
FEUTCHEU
AIGLE ROYAL
2-1
3-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
FOVU CLUB
UNION DOUALA
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
STADE RENARD
UNISPORT BAFANG
0-0
0-0
-
-
22-03-2018
16:30
Fin
D1
NEW STAR
BAMBOUTOS
1-1
2-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
UMS DE LOUM
1
COTONSPORT
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 10
25-03-2018
15:30
Fin
D1
APEJES
COLOMBE
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
LES ASTRES
STADE RENARD
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
AIGLE ROYAL
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
AS FORTUNA
NEW STAR
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
EDING SPORT FC
FEUTCHEU
0-1
1-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
UNION DOUALA
YAOUNDE 2
2-0
3-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
UMS DE LOUM
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
BAMBOUTOS
COTONSPORT
1-1
1-1
-
-
26-03-2018
16:30
Fin
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
FOVU CLUB
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 11
31-03-2018
15:30
Fin
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
APEJES
1-0
1-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
LES ASTRES
NEW STAR
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
AIGLE ROYAL
1
UNISPORT BAFANG
1-1
1-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
AS FORTUNA
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
FOVU CLUB
FEUTCHEU
1-0
2-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
STADE RENARD
YAOUNDE 2
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
COLOMBE
UMS DE LOUM
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
UNION DOUALA
BAMBOUTOS
0-0
1-0
-
-
02-04-2018
17:30
Fin
D1
COTONSPORT
EDING SPORT FC
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 12
04-04-2018
15:30
Fin
D1
YAOUNDE 2
LES ASTRES
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
APEJES
FOVU CLUB
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
BAMBOUTOS
UNISPORT BAFANG
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
COLOMBE
AS FORTUNA
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
FEUTCHEU
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
NEW STAR
AIGLE ROYAL
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
UMS DE LOUM
UNION DOUALA
0-0
1-0
-
-
05-04-2018
17:30
Fin
D1
COTONSPORT
STADE RENARD
0-0
3-0
-
-
25-04-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
EDING SPORT FC
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 13
08-04-2018
17:30
Fin
D1
AIGLE ROYAL
EDING SPORT FC
2-1
2-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
LES ASTRES
1-1
2-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
FOVU CLUB
COLOMBE
2-0
2-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
NEW STAR
YAOUNDE 2
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
UMS DE LOUM
APEJES
0-0
2-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
FEUTCHEU
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
AS FORTUNA
UNION DOUALA
1-0
2-2
-
-
11-04-2018
17:30
Fin
D1
STADE RENARD
BAMBOUTOS
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
COTONSPORT
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 14
15-04-2018
15:30
Fin
D1
LES ASTRES
AIGLE ROYAL
1-1
3-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
UNION DOUALA
COLOMBE
1-0
2-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
APEJES
EDING SPORT FC
0-1
2-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
FEUTCHEU
COTONSPORT
0-0
0-4
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
STADE RENARD
AS FORTUNA
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
FOVU CLUB
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
NEW STAR
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
YAOUNDE 2
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
0-2
1-4
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
BAMBOUTOS
UMS DE LOUM
0-0
1-2
-
-
Round 15
18-04-2018
15:30
Fin
D1
APEJES
UNISPORT BAFANG
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
NEW STAR
0-0
2-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
FEUTCHEU
STADE RENARD
2-0
2-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
AIGLE ROYAL
AS FORTUNA
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
COLOMBE
LES ASTRES
1-1
1-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
EDING SPORT FC
UNION DOUALA
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
FOVU CLUB
BAMBOUTOS
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
UMS DE LOUM
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
0-0
1-0
-
-
19-04-2018
17:30
Fin
D1
COTONSPORT
YAOUNDE 2
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 16
22-04-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
NEW STAR
APEJES
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
AS FORTUNA
FOVU CLUB
0-0
0-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
LES ASTRES
UMS DE LOUM
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
STADE RENARD
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
UNION DOUALA
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
BAMBOUTOS
FEUTCHEU
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
EDING SPORT FC
UNISPORT BAFANG
1-1
1-3
-
-
23-04-2018
17:30
Fin
D1
COTONSPORT
AIGLE ROYAL
0-0
2-0
-
-
25-04-2018
15:30
Fin
D1
YAOUNDE 2
COLOMBE
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 17
29-04-2018
15:30
Fin
D1
APEJES
UNION DOUALA
0-1
2-3
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
COTONSPORT
0-0
2-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
FEUTCHEU
NEW STAR
0-0
0-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
FOVU CLUB
STADE RENARD
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
LES ASTRES
AS FORTUNA
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
UMS DE LOUM
EDING SPORT FC
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
COLOMBE
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
AIGLE ROYAL
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
YAOUNDE 2
BAMBOUTOS
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 18
13-05-2018
15:30
Fin
D1
BAMBOUTOS
AIGLE ROYAL
0-0
0-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
COLOMBE
NEW STAR
0-0
1-2
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
EDING SPORT FC
LES ASTRES
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
APEJES
FEUTCHEU
3-0
4-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
COTONSPORT
FOVU CLUB
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
UMS DE LOUM
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
UNION DOUALA
STADE RENARD
0-2
0-3
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
AS FORTUNA
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
YAOUNDE 2
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
0-1
0-3
-
-
Round 19
16-05-2018
15:30
Fin
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
UNISPORT BAFANG
0-0
0-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
NEW STAR
UNION DOUALA
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
AIGLE ROYAL
UMS DE LOUM
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
AS FORTUNA
FEUTCHEU
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
BAMBOUTOS
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
1-0
2-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
LES ASTRES
APEJES
1-2
1-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
STADE RENARD
EDING SPORT FC
1-1
3-1
-
-
17-05-2018
17:30
Fin
D1
COTONSPORT
COLOMBE
0-0
2-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
YAOUNDE 2
FOVU CLUB
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 20
23-05-2018
15:30
Fin
D1
EDING SPORT FC
NEW STAR
1-0
1-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
FEUTCHEU
LES ASTRES
1-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
COLOMBE
BAMBOUTOS
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
FOVU CLUB
1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
UMS DE LOUM
AS FORTUNA
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
UNION DOUALA
AIGLE ROYAL
1-2
1-3
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
YAOUNDE 2
1-1
1-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
STADE RENARD
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
APEJES
COTONSPORT
1-2
1-2
-
-
Round 21
27-05-2018
17:30
Sch
D1
AIGLE ROYAL
STADE RENARD
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
AS FORTUNA
COTONSPORT
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
UNION DOUALA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
FEUTCHEU
COLOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
FOVU CLUB
UMS DE LOUM
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
LES ASTRES
BAMBOUTOS
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
NEW STAR
UNISPORT BAFANG
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
YAOUNDE 2
EDING SPORT FC
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
APEJES
-
-
-
-
Round 22
30-05-2018
17:30
Sch
D1
APEJES
AIGLE ROYAL
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
BAMBOUTOS
AS FORTUNA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
COLOMBE
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
COTONSPORT
LES ASTRES
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
EDING SPORT FC
FOVU CLUB
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
STADE RENARD
NEW STAR
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UMS DE LOUM
YAOUNDE 2
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UNION DOUALA
FEUTCHEU
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
-
-
-
-
Round 23
03-06-2018
17:30
Sch
D1
AIGLE ROYAL
COLOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
AS FORTUNA
APEJES
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
BAMBOUTOS
EDING SPORT FC
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
COTONSPORT
UNION DOUALA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
FEUTCHEU
YAOUNDE 2
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
LES ASTRES
UNISPORT BAFANG
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
NEW STAR
FOVU CLUB
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
STADE RENARD
UMS DE LOUM
-
-
-
-
Round 24
10-06-2018
17:30
Sch
D1
APEJES
BAMBOUTOS
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
COLOMBE
STADE RENARD
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
EDING SPORT FC
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
FOVU CLUB
AIGLE ROYAL
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
LES ASTRES
UNION DOUALA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UMS DE LOUM
NEW STAR
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
FEUTCHEU
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
YAOUNDE 2
AS FORTUNA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
COTONSPORT
-
-
-
-
Round 25
13-06-2018
17:30
Sch
D1
AIGLE ROYAL
YAOUNDE 2
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
AS FORTUNA
EDING SPORT FC
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
BAMBOUTOS
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
FEUTCHEU
UMS DE LOUM
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
FOVU CLUB
LES ASTRES
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
NEW STAR
COTONSPORT
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
STADE RENARD
APEJES
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UNION DOUALA
UNISPORT BAFANG
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
COLOMBE
-
-
-
-
Round 26
17-06-2018
17:30
Sch
D1
AIGLE ROYAL
FEUTCHEU
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
APEJES
YAOUNDE 2
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
AS FORTUNA
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
BAMBOUTOS
NEW STAR
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
COTONSPORT
UMS DE LOUM
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
EDING SPORT FC
COLOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
LES ASTRES
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UNION DOUALA
FOVU CLUB
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
STADE RENARD
-
-
-
-
Round 27
24-06-2018
17:30
Sch
D1
COLOMBE
APEJES
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
COTONSPORT
BAMBOUTOS
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
AIGLE ROYAL
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
FEUTCHEU
EDING SPORT FC
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
FOVU CLUB
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
NEW STAR
AS FORTUNA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
STADE RENARD
LES ASTRES
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UMS DE LOUM
UNISPORT BAFANG
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
YAOUNDE 2
UNION DOUALA
-
-
-
-
Round 28
27-06-2018
17:30
Sch
D1
APEJES
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
BAMBOUTOS
UNION DOUALA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
EDING SPORT FC
COTONSPORT
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
FEUTCHEU
FOVU CLUB
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
NEW STAR
LES ASTRES
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UMS DE LOUM
COLOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
AIGLE ROYAL
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
YAOUNDE 2
STADE RENARD
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
AS FORTUNA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
01-07-2018
17:30
Sch
D1
AIGLE ROYAL
NEW STAR
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
AS FORTUNA
COLOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
FEUTCHEU
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
FOVU CLUB
APEJES
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
LES ASTRES
YAOUNDE 2
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
STADE RENARD
COTONSPORT
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UNION DOUALA
UMS DE LOUM
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
BAMBOUTOS
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
EDING SPORT FC
-
-
-
-
Round 30
08-07-2018
17:30
Sch
D1
APEJES
UMS DE LOUM
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
BAMBOUTOS
STADE RENARD
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
COLOMBE
FOVU CLUB
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
COTONSPORT
UNISPORT BAFANG
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
EDING SPORT FC
AIGLE ROYAL
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
FEUTCHEU
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
LES ASTRES
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UNION DOUALA
AS FORTUNA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
YAOUNDE 2
NEW STAR
-
-
-
-
Round 31
11-07-2018
17:30
Sch
D1
AIGLE ROYAL
LES ASTRES
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
AS FORTUNA
STADE RENARD
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
COLOMBE
UNION DOUALA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
COTONSPORT
FEUTCHEU
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
YAOUNDE 2
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
EDING SPORT FC
APEJES
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
FOVU CLUB
UNISPORT BAFANG
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
NEW STAR
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UMS DE LOUM
BAMBOUTOS
-
-
-
-
Round 32
15-07-2018
17:30
Sch
D1
AS FORTUNA
AIGLE ROYAL
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
BAMBOUTOS
FOVU CLUB
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
LES ASTRES
COLOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
NEW STAR
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
STADE RENARD
FEUTCHEU
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UNION DOUALA
EDING SPORT FC
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
APEJES
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
YAOUNDE 2
COTONSPORT
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
UMS DE LOUM
-
-
-
-
Round 33
22-07-2018
17:30
Sch
D1
AIGLE ROYAL
COTONSPORT
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
APEJES
NEW STAR
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
COLOMBE
YAOUNDE 2
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
STADE RENARD
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
FEUTCHEU
BAMBOUTOS
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
FOVU CLUB
AS FORTUNA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UMS DE LOUM
LES ASTRES
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
EDING SPORT FC
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
UNION DOUALA
-
-
-
-
Round 34
29-07-2018
17:30
Sch
D1
AIGLE ROYAL
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
AS FORTUNA
LES ASTRES
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
BAMBOUTOS
YAOUNDE 2
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
COLOMBE
UNISPORT BAFANG
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
COTONSPORT
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
EDING SPORT FC
UMS DE LOUM
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
NEW STAR
FEUTCHEU
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
STADE RENARD
FOVU CLUB
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UNION DOUALA
APEJES
-
-
-
-