Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
28-07-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
3
ANDERLECHT
0-0
0-0
-
-
29-07-2017
19:00
Fin
1A
LOKEREN
3
CLUB BRUGGE
1
1
0-3
0-4
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
2
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
0-1
0-5
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
GENK
1
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
0-1
3-3
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
2
KORTRIJK
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
30-07-2017
15:30
Fin
1A
KV MECHELEN
3
STANDARD LIEGE
3
1-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
2
GENT
4
0-1
3-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
3
1
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 2
04-08-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
3
GENK
4
0-1
2-1
-
-
05-08-2017
19:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
3
1
CHARLEROI
1
1-3
2-5
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
1
LOKEREN
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
3
KV MECHELEN
4
1-1
2-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
ST TRUIDEN
1
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
06-08-2017
15:30
Fin
1A
GENT
2
ANTWERP
5
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
1
OOSTENDE
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
1
AS EUPEN
2
1
1-1
3-1
-
-
Round 3
11-08-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
CLUB BRUGGE
3
0-1
1-2
-
-
12-08-2017
19:00
Fin
1A
KV MECHELEN
2
GENT
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
3
KORTRIJK
4
0-1
1-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
LOKEREN
3
1
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
1
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
0-3
0-3
-
-
13-08-2017
15:30
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
1
GENK
1
1-4
3-5
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
2
ANDERLECHT
3
0-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
3
STANDARD LIEGE
3
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 4
18-08-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
0-0
0-4
-
-
19-08-2017
19:00
Fin
1A
GENK
CHARLEROI
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
2
OOSTENDE
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
3
LOKEREN
5
0-3
2-3
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
KV MECHELEN
2
ANTWERP
4
0-0
1-2
-
-
20-08-2017
15:30
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
ST TRUIDEN
2
1-1
2-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
3
CLUB BRUGGE
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
3
GENT
3
1
0-2
3-2
-
-
Round 5
25-08-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
2
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
1-0
1-1
-
-
26-08-2017
19:00
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
2
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
1
0-1
3-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
LOKEREN
3
AS EUPEN
1
0-0
3-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
2
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
GENK
3
1
KV MECHELEN
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
27-08-2017
15:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
2
STANDARD LIEGE
3
2-0
4-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
GENT
3
ANDERLECHT
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
ANTWERP
3
1-0
3-4
-
-
Round 6
08-09-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
2
LOKEREN
3
1-2
3-2
-
-
09-09-2017
19:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
2
CLUB BRUGGE
2
2-1
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
3
ST TRUIDEN
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
AS EUPEN
1
3-0
5-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
KORTRIJK
3
1-2
2-2
-
-
10-09-2017
15:30
Fin
1A
GENT
3
GENK
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
3
CHARLEROI
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
KV MECHELEN
2
1
OOSTENDE
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 7
15-09-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
3
KV MECHELEN
2
2-0
2-0
-
-
16-09-2017
19:00
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
2
ANDERLECHT
3
0-1
2-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
1
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
0-0
2-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
LOKEREN
1
ANTWERP
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
5
GENK
2
0-0
2-1
-
-
17-09-2017
15:30
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
3
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
3
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
GENT
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
3
STANDARD LIEGE
5
1-1
1-1
-
-
Round 8
22-09-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
2
KORTRIJK
2
2-0
3-0
-
-
23-09-2017
19:00
Fin
1A
GENK
2
OOSTENDE
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
KV MECHELEN
3
1
ST TRUIDEN
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
4
1
AS EUPEN
3
1-2
3-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
ANDERLECHT
4
1-0
1-2
-
-
24-09-2017
15:30
Fin
1A
GENT
4
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
2
CLUB BRUGGE
4
0-0
1-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
2
1
LOKEREN
4
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
Round 9
29-09-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
2
CHARLEROI
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
30-09-2017
19:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
2
GENK
2
2-0
3-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
3
KV MECHELEN
3
2-0
2-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
ANTWERP
1
0-0
3-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
1
1
OOSTENDE
1
1-0
1-2
-
-
01-10-2017
15:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
2
GENT
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
2
STANDARD LIEGE
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
LOKEREN
0-1
1-3
-
-
Round 10
13-10-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
KV MECHELEN
1
ANDERLECHT
4
1-4
3-4
-
-
14-10-2017
19:00
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
2
AS EUPEN
5
1-1
2-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
GENK
2
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
LOKEREN
1
ST TRUIDEN
3
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
GENT
2
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
3
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
15-10-2017
15:30
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
2
1
KORTRIJK
3
1
3-1
3-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
4
CLUB BRUGGE
2
1
2-2
2-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
2
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
Round 11
20-10-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
2
STANDARD LIEGE
3
0-1
1-3
-
-
21-10-2017
19:00
Fin
1A
LOKEREN
1
CHARLEROI
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
4
KV MECHELEN
2
3-1
4-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
1
OOSTENDE
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
3
GENT
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
22-10-2017
15:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
2
ANTWERP
5
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
4
GENK
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
1
1-2
2-5
-
-
Round 12
24-10-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
GENT
4
AS EUPEN
4
3-0
3-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
KV MECHELEN
3
LOKEREN
4
0-1
0-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
1
CHARLEROI
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
25-10-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
1
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
GENK
3
CLUB BRUGGE
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
1
KORTRIJK
4
0-0
2-1
-
-
26-10-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
3
STANDARD LIEGE
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
5
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 13
27-10-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
3
GENT
3
1-0
2-1
-
-
28-10-2017
19:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
3
ANDERLECHT
0-3
2-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
LOKEREN
OOSTENDE
2
0-2
0-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
3
KV MECHELEN
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
2
GENK
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
29-10-2017
15:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
2
ST TRUIDEN
2-1
4-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
1
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
4
3-0
3-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
2
ANTWERP
3
1-0
2-2
-
-
Round 14
03-11-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
GENT
2
STANDARD LIEGE
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
04-11-2017
19:00
Fin
1A
GENK
3
LOKEREN
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
KV MECHELEN
3
KORTRIJK
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
1
AS EUPEN
4
1-0
4-4
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
3
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
05-11-2017
15:30
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
CHARLEROI
1-2
1-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
2
CLUB BRUGGE
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
1
1
ZULTE-WAREGEM
5
2-0
4-2
-
-
Round 15
17-11-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
2
KV MECHELEN
1
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
18-11-2017
19:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
ANDERLECHT
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
ANTWERP
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
2
1
ST TRUIDEN
3
1-0
3-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
1
1
OOSTENDE
2
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
19-11-2017
15:30
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
GENK
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
1
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
LOKEREN
2
1
GENT
4
0-1
0-3
-
-
Round 16
24-11-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
GENT
1
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
3
2-1
3-1
-
-
25-11-2017
19:00
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
2
KV MECHELEN
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
2
AS EUPEN
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
2
LOKEREN
2
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
1
CHARLEROI
2
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
26-11-2017
15:30
Fin
1A
GENK
3
STANDARD LIEGE
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
2
KORTRIJK
2
2-0
4-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
3
ZULTE-WAREGEM
3
0-1
3-2
-
-
Round 17
01-12-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
3
OOSTENDE
4
1-0
1-1
-
-
02-12-2017
19:00
Fin
1A
LOKEREN
2
ANDERLECHT
5
1-1
1-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
2
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
1
2-0
4-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
3
ST TRUIDEN
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
KV MECHELEN
2
GENK
3
3-0
3-2
-
-
03-12-2017
15:30
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
2
ANTWERP
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
4
CLUB BRUGGE
3
2-0
2-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
4
GENT
4
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 18
08-12-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
1
STANDARD LIEGE
2
1-1
3-1
-
-
09-12-2017
19:00
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
1
KV MECHELEN
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
4
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
GENK
2
AS EUPEN
4
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
GENT
1
KORTRIJK
1
2-1
2-1
-
-
10-12-2017
15:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
LOKEREN
3-0
3-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
4
2
CHARLEROI
2
1
0-1
1-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
2
1
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 19
15-12-2017
21:30
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
1
OOSTENDE
0-0
1-0
-
-
16-12-2017
19:00
2 HF
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
3
GENT
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
KV MECHELEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
17-12-2017
15:30
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
Round 20
20-12-2017
21:30
Sch
1A
KV MECHELEN
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21-12-2017
21:30
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
GENT
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
22-12-2017
21:30
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
23-12-2017
19:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
Round 21
26-12-2017
15:30
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
KV MECHELEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
GENT
-
-
-
-
27-12-2017
19:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
Round 22
20-01-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KV MECHELEN
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
Round 23
24-01-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
KV MECHELEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
Round 24
27-01-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KV MECHELEN
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
Round 25
03-02-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
KV MECHELEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
Round 26
10-02-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KV MECHELEN
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
Round 27
17-02-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
KV MECHELEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
Round 28
24-02-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KV MECHELEN
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
GENT
-
-
-
-
Round 29
03-03-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
KV MECHELEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
Round 30
10-03-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KV MECHELEN
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-