Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
22-07-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
RAPID VIENNA
1
1
SV MATTERSBURG
2
1-0
2-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
LASK LINZ
1
ADMIRA WACKER
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
23-07-2017
17:30
Fin
BL
SCR ALTACH
1
AUSTRIA VIENNA
4
2-0
3-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
BL
STURM GRAZ
1
SKN ST. POLTEN
2
1-2
3-2
-
-
Round 2
29-07-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
LASK LINZ
1-0
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
1
RAPID VIENNA
1
0-2
1-4
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
3
WOLFSBERGER AC
4
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
30-07-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
4
STURM GRAZ
4
0-1
2-3
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
2
SCR ALTACH
2
3-0
4-1
-
-
Round 3
05-08-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
LASK LINZ
2
SKN ST. POLTEN
4
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
ADMIRA WACKER
5
2-0
5-1
-
-
06-08-2017
17:30
Fin
BL
RAPID VIENNA
4
1
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
1-0
2-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
3
1
SCR ALTACH
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
4
STURM GRAZ
3
1-1
2-3
-
-
Round 4
12-08-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
SCR ALTACH
1
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
2
LASK LINZ
3
0-0
2-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
4
SV MATTERSBURG
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
STURM GRAZ
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
1-0
2-1
-
-
13-08-2017
17:30
Fin
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
2
RAPID VIENNA
4
1
1-0
3-1
-
-
Round 5
19-08-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
RAPID VIENNA
2
STURM GRAZ
3
0-1
1-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
1
ADMIRA WACKER
4
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
20-08-2017
17:30
Fin
BL
LASK LINZ
3
SCR ALTACH
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
SKN ST. POLTEN
2
1-0
5-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
1
1
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
0-1
1-3
-
-
Round 6
26-08-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
1
SKN ST. POLTEN
4
0-1
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
RAPID VIENNA
4
LASK LINZ
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
27-08-2017
17:30
Fin
BL
SCR ALTACH
2
SV MATTERSBURG
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
BL
STURM GRAZ
3
RED BULL SALZBURG
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
AUSTRIA VIENNA
0-1
1-3
-
-
Round 7
09-09-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
LASK LINZ
STURM GRAZ
1
2-1
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
WOLFSBERGER AC
5
1-1
2-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
1
SCR ALTACH
3
0-2
1-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
1
1
ADMIRA WACKER
3
0-3
0-5
-
-
10-09-2017
17:30
Fin
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
4
RAPID VIENNA
4
1
0-0
2-2
-
-
Round 8
16-09-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
SCR ALTACH
2
RAPID VIENNA
2
0-0
2-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
1
STURM GRAZ
2
0-1
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
LASK LINZ
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
17-09-2017
17:30
Fin
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
3
RED BULL SALZBURG
3
1-1
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
1
SKN ST. POLTEN
4
2
2-1
5-1
-
-
Round 9
23-09-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
RAPID VIENNA
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
2-1
4-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
LASK LINZ
4
SV MATTERSBURG
5
2-2
2-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
1
ADMIRA WACKER
2
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
STURM GRAZ
4
1
SCR ALTACH
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
24-09-2017
17:30
Fin
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 10
30-09-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
2
STURM GRAZ
1
0-2
0-3
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
LASK LINZ
1
2-2
4-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
3
RAPID VIENNA
0-1
0-1
-
-
01-10-2017
17:30
Fin
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
SCR ALTACH
1
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
WOLFSBERGER AC
3
2-0
2-1
-
-
Round 11
14-10-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
LASK LINZ
2
RED BULL SALZBURG
4
1-1
1-3
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
RAPID VIENNA
1
SKN ST. POLTEN
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SCR ALTACH
2
ADMIRA WACKER
1
0-1
2-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
SV MATTERSBURG
2
1-0
2-2
-
-
15-10-2017
17:30
Fin
BL
STURM GRAZ
3
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
Round 12
21-10-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
STURM GRAZ
1
SV MATTERSBURG
2
1-1
3-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SCR ALTACH
WOLFSBERGER AC
1
1-0
3-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
3
LASK LINZ
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
22-10-2017
15:00
Fin
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
5
RAPID VIENNA
3
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 13
28-10-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
RAPID VIENNA
1
ADMIRA WACKER
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
LASK LINZ
3
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
0-2
2-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
SCR ALTACH
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
4
SKN ST. POLTEN
5
0-1
1-1
-
-
29-10-2017
17:30
Fin
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
3
STURM GRAZ
2
0-0
0-2
-
-
Round 14
04-11-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
STURM GRAZ
1
RAPID VIENNA
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
1
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SCR ALTACH
3
LASK LINZ
2
1-1
2-4
-
-
05-11-2017
15:00
Fin
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
4
SV MATTERSBURG
1
1-0
1-3
-
-
17:30
Fin
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
3
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
1-1
1-3
-
-
Round 15
18-11-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
LASK LINZ
2
RAPID VIENNA
3
0-2
1-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
ADMIRA WACKER
3
0-1
2-3
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
3
WOLFSBERGER AC
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
3
SCR ALTACH
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
19-11-2017
17:30
Fin
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
3
STURM GRAZ
2
1
3-0
5-0
-
-
Round 16
25-11-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
STURM GRAZ
2
LASK LINZ
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
1
SV MATTERSBURG
3
0-0
2-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SCR ALTACH
SKN ST. POLTEN
1
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
26-11-2017
15:00
Fin
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
1
0-0
1-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
BL
RAPID VIENNA
5
RED BULL SALZBURG
4
1-1
2-3
-
-
Round 17
28-11-2017
20:00
Fin
BL
STURM GRAZ
2
ADMIRA WACKER
3
4-1
6-1
-
-
29-11-2017
19:30
Fin
BL
LASK LINZ
2
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
SV MATTERSBURG
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
3
AUSTRIA VIENNA
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
BL
RAPID VIENNA
1
2
SCR ALTACH
2
0-0
1-2
-
-
Round 18
02-12-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
RAPID VIENNA
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
4
SKN ST. POLTEN
3
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SCR ALTACH
STURM GRAZ
1-0
1-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
3
LASK LINZ
1
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
03-12-2017
17:30
Fin
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 19
09-12-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
RAPID VIENNA
1
SV MATTERSBURG
0-0
2-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
LASK LINZ
1
ADMIRA WACKER
4
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
STURM GRAZ
1
SKN ST. POLTEN
2
3-2
3-2
-
-
10-12-2017
15:00
Fin
BL
SCR ALTACH
1
AUSTRIA VIENNA
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 20
16-12-2017
17:00
Fin
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
LASK LINZ
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
2
SCR ALTACH
2
1
0-0
3-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
2
1
RAPID VIENNA
1
0-2
0-5
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
1
WOLFSBERGER AC
4
1-0
5-1
-
-
17-12-2017
17:30
Fin
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
2
STURM GRAZ
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 21
03-02-2018
17:00
Fin
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
1
STURM GRAZ
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
LASK LINZ
1
SKN ST. POLTEN
4
0-0
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
ADMIRA WACKER
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
1
SCR ALTACH
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
04-02-2018
17:30
Fin
BL
RAPID VIENNA
3
AUSTRIA VIENNA
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 22
10-02-2018
17:00
Fin
BL
SCR ALTACH
2
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
LASK LINZ
3
1-1
1-3
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
1
SV MATTERSBURG
1
0-0
0-3
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
STURM GRAZ
3
WOLFSBERGER AC
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
11-02-2018
17:30
Fin
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
1
RAPID VIENNA
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round 23
17-02-2018
17:00
Fin
BL
RAPID VIENNA
3
STURM GRAZ
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
LASK LINZ
SCR ALTACH
0-0
2-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
5
AUSTRIA VIENNA
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
1
ADMIRA WACKER
2
0-2
1-3
-
-
18-02-2018
17:30
Fin
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
SKN ST. POLTEN
1-0
4-0
-
-
Round 24
24-02-2018
17:00
Fin
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
1
AUSTRIA VIENNA
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
RAPID VIENNA
2
LASK LINZ
6
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SCR ALTACH
3
SV MATTERSBURG
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
1
SKN ST. POLTEN
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
25-02-2018
17:30
Fin
BL
STURM GRAZ
4
2
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
1-1
2-4
-
-
Round 25
03-03-2018
17:00
Fin
BL
LASK LINZ
2
STURM GRAZ
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
1
1
WOLFSBERGER AC
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
2
SCR ALTACH
3
0-0
1-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
3
ADMIRA WACKER
3
2-1
3-2
-
-
04-03-2018
17:30
Fin
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
RAPID VIENNA
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 26
10-03-2018
17:00
Fin
BL
SCR ALTACH
3
RAPID VIENNA
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
STURM GRAZ
2-2
2-4
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
SKN ST. POLTEN
1
2-0
4-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
LASK LINZ
0-2
0-3
-
-
11-03-2018
17:30
Fin
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
3
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
1
0-1
2-2
-
-
Round 27
17-03-2018
17:00
Fin
BL
RAPID VIENNA
2
WOLFSBERGER AC
5
3-0
5-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
LASK LINZ
1
SV MATTERSBURG
1
0-1
3-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
3
ADMIRA WACKER
2
1
0-2
1-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
STURM GRAZ
SCR ALTACH
2
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
18-03-2018
15:30
Fin
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
AUSTRIA VIENNA
2
1-0
5-0
-
-
Round 28
31-03-2018
17:00
Fin
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
2
LASK LINZ
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
1
SCR ALTACH
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
WOLFSBERGER AC
4
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
1
STURM GRAZ
1
1-2
1-5
-
-
01-04-2018
17:30
Fin
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
4
RAPID VIENNA
2
1-4
2-4
-
-
Round 29
07-04-2018
17:00
Fin
BL
STURM GRAZ
2
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
0-2
0-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
RAPID VIENNA
SKN ST. POLTEN
1-0
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SCR ALTACH
4
1
ADMIRA WACKER
2
1-1
1-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
1
SV MATTERSBURG
2
0-0
0-2
-
-
08-04-2018
16:00
Fin
BL
LASK LINZ
1
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 30
14-04-2018
17:00
Fin
BL
STURM GRAZ
SV MATTERSBURG
2
2-0
3-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SCR ALTACH
1
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
4
LASK LINZ
1
0-0
1-3
-
-
15-04-2018
17:30
Fin
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
RAPID VIENNA
3
0-2
0-4
-
-
20:00
Fin
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
RED BULL SALZBURG
1-3
2-6
-
-
Round 31
21-04-2018
17:00
Fin
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
STURM GRAZ
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
LASK LINZ
2
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
1
SKN ST. POLTEN
1
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
22-04-2018
15:30
Fin
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
SCR ALTACH
1
1-0
3-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
BL
RAPID VIENNA
1
ADMIRA WACKER
1
2-0
4-1
-
-
Round 32
28-04-2018
17:00
Fin
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
2
SV MATTERSBURG
5
2-2
2-3
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
3
WOLFSBERGER AC
1-1
4-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SCR ALTACH
2
LASK LINZ
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
29-04-2018
17:30
Fin
BL
STURM GRAZ
RAPID VIENNA
1
2-1
4-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
2
RED BULL SALZBURG
0-1
0-2
-
-
Round 33
05-05-2018
17:00
Fin
BL
LASK LINZ
2
1
RAPID VIENNA
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
2
ADMIRA WACKER
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
2
WOLFSBERGER AC
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
1
SCR ALTACH
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
06-05-2018
17:30
Fin
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
STURM GRAZ
4
1-1
4-1
-
-
Round 34
12-05-2018
17:00
Fin
BL
STURM GRAZ
3
LASK LINZ
3
1
2-1
3-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
SV MATTERSBURG
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
SCR ALTACH
1
SKN ST. POLTEN
2
1-2
1-3
-
-
13-05-2018
17:30
Fin
BL
RAPID VIENNA
2
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
0-3
1-4
-
-
15-05-2018
20:00
Fin
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
1
AUSTRIA VIENNA
2
2-0
2-1
-
-
Round 35
20-05-2018
17:30
Fin
BL
LASK LINZ
2
WOLFSBERGER AC
4
1
0-1
1-3
-
-
17:30
Fin
BL
RAPID VIENNA
2
SCR ALTACH
1
2-1
4-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
1
SV MATTERSBURG
5
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
BL
SKN ST. POLTEN
4
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
BL
STURM GRAZ
ADMIRA WACKER
0-0
2-0
-
-
Round 36
27-05-2018
18:30
Sch
BL
ADMIRA WACKER
SKN ST. POLTEN
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
BL
AUSTRIA VIENNA
RED BULL SALZBURG
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
BL
SCR ALTACH
STURM GRAZ
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
BL
SV MATTERSBURG
LASK LINZ
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
RAPID VIENNA
-
-
-
-