Information

STATISTICS - TABLES - MATCHES
ANGOLA DIVISION 1 (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
10-02-2018
16:00
Canc
D1
DESPORTIVO JGM
ONZE BRAVOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
1-0
2-0
-
-
11-02-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
INTER LUANDA
0-0
1-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
DOMANT FC
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
0-0
1-0
-
-
12-02-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
KABUSCORP SC
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
1-0
2-0
-
-
14-02-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
2-0
4-0
-
-
28-02-2018
18:30
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 2
16-02-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
SPORTING DE CABINDA
3-0
3-0
-
-
17-02-2018
16:00
Canc
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
DESPORTIVO JGM
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
INTER LUANDA
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
3-1
3-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
DESPORTIVO HUILA
0-0
0-0
-
-
18-02-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
DOMANT FC
0-0
2-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
0-0
2-0
-
-
04-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
PETRO ATLETICO
0-0
2-2
-
-
23-05-2018
19:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
-
-
-
-
Round 3
24-02-2018
16:00
Canc
D1
DESPORTIVO JGM
KABUSCORP SC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
INTER LUANDA
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
0-0
0-0
-
-
25-02-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
DOMANT FC
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
1-1
1-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
SPORTING DE CABINDA
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
2-1
3-1
-
-
18-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
ONZE BRAVOS
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 4
28-02-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
PETRO ATLETICO
0-0
0-3
-
-
03-03-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
1-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Canc
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
DESPORTIVO JGM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
1-0
3-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
1-0
5-0
-
-
04-03-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
INTER LUANDA
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
DOMANT FC
2-1
4-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
DESPORTIVO HUILA
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 5
10-03-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
INTER LUANDA
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
0-0
2-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
SPORTING DE CABINDA
1-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
DOMANT FC
ONZE BRAVOS
0-0
2-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
3-0
5-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
0-0
0-0
-
-
11-03-2018
16:00
Canc
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
DESPORTIVO JGM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
KABUSCORP SC
1-0
3-1
-
-
09-03-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 6
13-03-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
DOMANT FC
0-0
0-0
-
-
14-03-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
1-0
2-0
-
-
16:00
Canc
D1
DESPORTIVO JGM
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
INTER LUANDA
0-1
0-2
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
1-0
2-0
-
-
15-03-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
DESPORTIVO HUILA
0-0
0-1
-
-
19-05-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
PETRO ATLETICO
0-0
0-3
-
-
03-06-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
-
-
-
-
Round 7
18-03-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
1-0
1-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
DOMANT FC
KABUSCORP SC
1-1
1-2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
INTER LUANDA
ONZE BRAVOS
0-1
0-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
0-0
2-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
1-0
2-1
-
-
09-05-2018
18:00
Canc
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
DESPORTIVO JGM
-
-
-
-
21-03-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
0-0
0-1
-
-
26-05-2018
19:00
Sch
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
SPORTING DE CABINDA
-
-
-
-
Round 8
30-03-2018
17:00
Canc
D1
DESPORTIVO JGM
PETRO ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
31-03-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
DOMANT FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
DESPORTIVO HUILA
0-0
0-1
-
-
01-04-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
INTER LUANDA
1-0
2-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
1-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 9
07-04-2018
17:30
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
1-0
1-0
-
-
08-04-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
ONZE BRAVOS
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
SPORTING DE CABINDA
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:30
Canc
D1
DOMANT FC
DESPORTIVO JGM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
1-1
2-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
0-0
0-0
-
-
07-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
INTER LUANDA
KABUSCORP SC
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 10
14-04-2018
17:00
Canc
D1
DESPORTIVO JGM
DESPORTIVO HUILA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
1-0
3-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
DOMANT FC
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
INTER LUANDA
0-1
1-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
PETRO ATLETICO
0-0
0-0
-
-
15-04-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
2-0
4-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
2-0
2-0
-
-
Round 11
20-04-2018
17:30
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
0-0
0-0
-
-
21-04-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
PETRO ATLETICO
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
SPORTING DE CABINDA
0-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Canc
D1
INTER LUANDA
DESPORTIVO JGM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
0-0
0-0
-
-
22-04-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
KABUSCORP SC
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
DOMANT FC
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
0-2
1-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
ONZE BRAVOS
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 12
24-04-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
INTER LUANDA
0-0
1-1
-
-
25-04-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
0-0
3-2
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
DESPORTIVO HUILA
0-0
1-0
-
-
26-04-2018
16:00
Canc
D1
DESPORTIVO JGM
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
1-1
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
DOMANT FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
1-0
2-1
-
-
Round 13
28-04-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
0-1
1-2
-
-
29-04-2018
17:00
Canc
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
DESPORTIVO JGM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
DOMANT FC
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
INTER LUANDA
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
KABUSCORP SC
1-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
SPORTING DE CABINDA
0-0
0-0
-
-
30-04-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
PETRO ATLETICO
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
1-1
1-1
-
-
Round 14
05-05-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
2-0
2-0
-
-
06-05-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
DOMANT FC
DESPORTIVO HUILA
0-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
INTER LUANDA
1-0
2-1
-
-
09-05-2018
20:00
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
ONZE BRAVOS
0-0
2-0
-
-
13-05-2018
17:00
Canc
D1
DESPORTIVO JGM
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
-
-
-
-
27-05-2018
19:30
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
12-05-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
PETRO ATLETICO
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
INTER LUANDA
DOMANT FC
0-0
1-0
-
-
13-05-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
KABUSCORP SC
1-2
1-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
SPORTING DE CABINDA
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
0-0
0-0
-
-
20-05-2018
17:00
Canc
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
DESPORTIVO JGM
-
-
-
-
30-05-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
-
-
-
-
Round 16
08-06-2018
20:30
Sch
D1
KABUSCORP SC
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
-
-
-
-
09-06-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
PETRO ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
DOMANT FC
-
-
-
-
10-06-2018
18:30
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
SPORTING DE CABINDA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
INTER LUANDA
DESPORTIVO HUILA
-
-
-
-
13-06-2018
19:00
Sch
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
-
-
-
-
26-05-2018
18:00
Canc
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
DESPORTIVO JGM
-
-
-
-
Round 17
17-06-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
D1
DESPORTIVO JGM
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DOMANT FC
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
INTER LUANDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
ONZE BRAVOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
KABUSCORP SC
-
-
-
-
Round 18
24-06-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
DESPORTIVO HUILA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
D1
KABUSCORP SC
DESPORTIVO JGM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
PETRO ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
DOMANT FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
INTER LUANDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
01-07-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
D1
DESPORTIVO JGM
SPORTING DE CABINDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DOMANT FC
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
INTER LUANDA
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
ONZE BRAVOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
KABUSCORP SC
-
-
-
-
Round 20
20-07-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
PETRO ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
D1
DESPORTIVO JGM
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KABUSCORP SC
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
DOMANT FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
DESPORTIVO HUILA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
INTER LUANDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
-
-
-
-
Round 21
15-07-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
ONZE BRAVOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DOMANT FC
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
INTER LUANDA
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
KABUSCORP SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
SPORTING DE CABINDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
DESPORTIVO JGM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
-
-
-
-
Round 22
22-07-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
DESPORTIVO HUILA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
D1
DESPORTIVO JGM
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KABUSCORP SC
DOMANT FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
INTER LUANDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
PETRO ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
Round 23
29-07-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
KABUSCORP SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DOMANT FC
SPORTING DE CABINDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
INTER LUANDA
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
DESPORTIVO JGM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
ONZE BRAVOS
-
-
-
-
Round 24
05-08-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
D1
DESPORTIVO JGM
DOMANT FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KABUSCORP SC
INTER LUANDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
PETRO ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
DESPORTIVO HUILA
-
-
-
-
Round 25
12-08-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
DESPORTIVO JGM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DOMANT FC
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
INTER LUANDA
SPORTING DE CABINDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
ONZE BRAVOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
KABUSCORP SC
-
-
-
-
Round 26
19-08-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
D1
DESPORTIVO JGM
INTER LUANDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KABUSCORP SC
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
DOMANT FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
DESPORTIVO HUILA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
-
-
-
-
Round 27
26-08-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
SPORTING DE CABINDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DOMANT FC
PETRO ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
INTER LUANDA
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
KABUSCORP SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
ONZE BRAVOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
DESPORTIVO JGM
-
-
-
-
Round 28
02-09-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
ONZE BRAVOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
D1
DESPORTIVO JGM
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DOMANT FC
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KABUSCORP SC
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
DESPORTIVO HUILA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
INTER LUANDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
-
-
-
-
Round 29
09-09-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
DOMANT FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
INTER LUANDA
PETRO ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
KABUSCORP SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
SPORTING DE CABINDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Canc
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
DESPORTIVO JGM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
-
-
-
-
Round 30
16-09-2018
17:00
Canc
D1
DESPORTIVO JGM
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DOMANT FC
INTER LUANDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KABUSCORP SC
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
DESPORTIVO HUILA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
ONZE BRAVOS
-
-
-
-