Country Cup Season Phase Timezone
Europe/Athens  

   PORTUGAL  - FA CUP - THIRD ROUND  2016/2017

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2016-10-13
22:15 Fin 3R FAMALICAO SPORTING CP 0-1 0-1 - - MARKOVIC LAZAR(10)
2016-10-14
17:00 Fin 3R SP. COVILHA FREAMUNDE 0-0 0-0 1-0 - (ET120)SOARES AGOSTINHO
22:15 Fin 3R 1 DE DEZEMBRO BENFICA 0-0 1-2 - - LUISAO DA SILVA(90+6)
2016-10-15
18:00 Fin 3R AVES PACOS FERREIRA 1 0-0 0-0 1-2 - WELTHON SAMPAIO(ET110)
18:00 Fin 3R FATIMA OLHANENSE 1 0-2 1-2 - - (Pen55)LARANJEIRO NUNO
18:00 Fin 3R PENAFIEL AMARANTE 1 0-0 0-0 1-0 - (ET118)CARVALHO WELLINGTON
18:00 Fin 3R U. LEIRIA 1 BOAVISTA 0-2 0-2 - - TAGLIAPIETRA LUCAS(16)
19:00 Fin 3R AD OLIVEIRENSE SC BRAGA 0-2 1-3 - - (90+3)HUGO VITOR
22:15 Fin 3R GAFANHA FC PORTO 0-1 0-3 - - DEPOITRE LAURENT(90)
2016-10-16
14:00 Fin 3R SANTA CLARA 1 RIO AVE 1-0 1-1 1-1 4-2 HELDON RAMOS(82)
16:30 Fin 3R ESTARREJA NACIONAL 0-1 1-3 - - (68)OLIVEIRA ALEX
17:00 Fin 3R ALCANENENSE FEIRENSE 0-1 1-2 - - ETEBO OGHENEKARO(77)
17:00 Fin 3R ALJUSTRELENSE LIMIANOS 1-0 1-0 - -                     
17:00 Fin 3R CALDAS ESTORIL 1 0-0 0-1 - - HENRIQUE PAULO(63)
17:00 Fin 3R CINFAES BENF.CASTELO BRANCO 0-0 0-1 - -                     
17:00 Fin 3R GIL VICENTE CASA PIA 0-0 0-0 0-0 4-1                     
17:00 Fin 3R MERELINENSE LEIXOES 1 1-2 2-2 2-2 6-7 (84)CANETAS TEIXEIRA
17:00 Fin 3R MORTAGUA 1 COVA DE PIEDADE 0-0 0-1 - - IROBISO CHRISTIAN(61)
17:00 Fin 3R NAVAL MARITIMO 0-0 0-4 - - SOUSA DYEGO(89)
17:00 Fin 3R ORIENTAL BARREIRENSE 1 2-0 2-0 - - (41)MOTA TIAGO
17:00 Fin 3R REAL AROUCA 0-0 1-0 - - (84)MENDES NELSON
17:00 Fin 3R SANJOANENSE LUSITANO VRSA 1-1 2-1 - -                     
17:00 Fin 3R SANTA IRIA GUIMARAES 0-1 1-2 - - (90+2)FLECHA HENRIQUES
17:00 Fin 3R SERTANENSE TONDELA 0-2 0-4 - - CRISLAN DA SILVA(90+2)
17:00 Fin 3R TORREENSE AC. VISEU 0-0 2-0 - - (87)SHANG JIN
17:00 Fin 3R U. MADEIRA CHAVES 0-0 0-1 - - MACEDO PERDIGAO(62)
17:00 Fin 3R VARZIM 1 AGUEDA 2-0 3-0 - - (78)COSTA RUI
17:00 Fin 3R VITORIA SERNACHE VILAFRANQUENSE 0-0 0-1 - - SILVA WAGNER(47)
17:00 Fin 3R VIZELA MOREIRENSE 0-0 1-0 - - (82)BOAKYE PANIN
18:00 Fin 3R PRAIENSE FARENSE 2-0 3-1 - -                     
18:00 Fin 3R TROFENSE VITORIA SETUBAL 0-0 0-0 0-0 2-4                     
21:15 Fin 3R ACADEMICA BELENENSES 1-0 2-0 - - (Own65)ALMEIDA DINIS
 
Back to Top