Country Cup Season Phase Timezone
Europe/Athens  

   FINLAND  - FA CUP - GROUP STAGE  2016/2017

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2017-01-20
18:00 Fin GS KUPS JJK 3-1 9-1 - - (90+1)ALAHARJULA PATRIK  
18:00 Fin GS TPS P-IIROT 3-0 5-0 - - (68)METTALA ILARI  
19:15 Fin GS SJK SJK AKATEMIA 2-0 7-0 - - (90)HETEMAJ MEHMET  
2017-01-21
12:00 Fin GS HIFK GRIFK 0-1 2-2 - - (90+3)VAYRYNEN MIKA  
14:00 Fin GS LAHTI HAKA 0-0 1-1 - - (Pen90+1)TUOMINEN JASSE  
2017-01-27
14:00 Fin GS FC INTER EIF 2-0 5-0 - - (90+1)ADEMI ALBION  
2017-01-28
14:00 Fin GS LAHTI ILVES 0-1 0-2 - - SIIRA TUURE(73)  
14:00 Fin GS ROPS HAUPA 1-0 3-0 - - (83)ROIHA SIMO  
14:30 Fin GS HAKA JJK 3-0 4-0 - - (81)LAHDESMAKI TUOMAS  
15:00 Fin GS AC OULU OPS 1 2-0 4-0 - - (80)JOVOVIC SASA  
15:00 Fin GS HJK HELSINKI 1 HONKA 1-0 3-2 - - DA SILVA DOUGLAS(90+2)  
15:00 Fin GS MP KUPS 0-3 0-5 - - ALAHARJULA PATRIK(85)  
15:15 Fin GS FF JARO MUSA 0-0 2-0 - - (90+4)HAGGBLOM JOAKIM  
17:45 Fin GS VPS FC JAZZ 3-0 5-1 - - (51)CLENNON ANDRE  
18:00 Fin GS GNISTAN KTP 0-0 0-0 - -  
2017-01-29
15:00 Fin GS PS KEMI KPV 0-2 2-3 - - (Pen90)GILLIGAN RYAN  
18:00 Fin GS IFK MARIEHAMN LEGIRUS INTER 2-0 4-0 - - (77)KARLSTROM JOEL  
2017-02-02
17:00 Fin GS GNISTAN HJK HELSINKI 0-3 0-4 - - DAHLSTROM SEBASTIAN(66)  
2017-02-03
17:00 Fin GS TPS IFK MARIEHAMN 1-0 1-1 - - SELLIN ROBBIN(53)  
18:00 Fin GS KUPS LAHTI 2-1 4-2 - - (82)NISKANEN ILMARI  
19:15 Fin GS SJK AKATEMIA VPS 0-2 3-7 - - (87)VILJANEN SAMI  
2017-02-04
12:00 Fin GS LEGIRUS INTER FC INTER 1 0-1 0-1 - - FURUHOLM TIMO(31)
13:00 Fin GS HONKA HIFK 2-0 3-0 - - (85)OMER MASAR  
13:30 Fin GS JJK MP 1-1 4-2 - - (90+1)TAHVANAINEN TONI  
14:30 Fin GS ILVES HAKA 1 2-1 3-1 - - (57)NGUEUKAM TUCO  
15:00 Fin GS KTP GRIFK 2-1 2-2 - - SEFERI VALMIR(81)  
15:15 Fin GS FF JARO SJK 2-0 2-1 - - HETEMAJ MEHMET(Pen83)  
17:00 Fin GS P-IIROT EIF 0-1 1-2 - - (84)SNICKER JUUSO  
2017-02-05
18:30 Fin GS MUSA FC JAZZ 0-0 0-3 - - AFTAB HUSHYAR(61)  
2017-02-06
18:30 Fin GS AC OULU ROPS 0-0 1-2 - - ROIHA SIMO(71)  
2017-02-10
14:00 Fin GS FC INTER TPS 1-0 2-2 - - TENHO MIRO(90+4)  
18:30 Fin GS ILVES MP 2-0 4-0 - - (81)HYNYNEN ANTTI  
2017-02-11
12:00 Fin GS HIFK GNISTAN 0-0 0-2 - - JOUINI KARIM(83)  
12:00 Fin GS ROPS OPS 6-0 9-0 - - (90+2)JARKKO LAUIRO  
14:15 Fin GS SJK MUSA 2-1 6-1 - - (83)SARAJARVI JESSE  
15:00 Fin GS PS KEMI AC OULU 1-1 2-1 - - (75)KARJALAINEN RASMUS  
17:00 Fin GS GRIFK HONKA 0-1 0-2 - - AIJALA ILARI(87)  
17:00 Fin GS KPV HAUPA 0-0 2-1 - - (90+4)SHEVCHENKO VICTOR  
17:30 Fin GS VPS FF JARO 1-0 1-0 - - (25)CLENNON ANDRE  
18:30 Fin GS FC JAZZ SJK AKATEMIA 1-2 3-2 - - (88)MAKELA SAMU-PETTERI  
19:00 Fin GS IFK MARIEHAMN P-IIROT 2-0 4-0 - - (84)SELLIN ROBBIN  
2017-02-13
19:00 Fin GS HJK HELSINKI KTP 0-0 4-0 - - (80)LAPPALAINEN LASSI  
2017-02-17
18:00 Fin GS KUPS HAKA 1-0 1-0 - - (25)DUAH SOLOMON  
19:15 Fin GS SJK AKATEMIA 1 FF JARO 0-3 1-8 - - (Pen86)KUJANPAA AATU  
2017-02-18
11:00 Fin GS GRIFK HJK HELSINKI 0-1 0-3 - - ATOMU TANAKA(79)  
12:00 Fin GS LEGIRUS INTER TPS 1-0 2-1 - - (87)TOLPPA EVGENI  
13:30 Fin GS JJK ILVES 0-1 0-1 - - TANSKA JANI(20)  
14:00 Fin GS HAUPA AC OULU 1-3 3-5 - - LAATIKAINEN SANTERI(90+3)  
15:00 Fin GS FC INTER P-IIROT 1-0 5-0 - - (87)GARCIA LUCAS  
16:00 Fin GS EIF IFK MARIEHAMN 0-0 0-1 - - KANGASKOLKKA ALEKSEI(87)  
16:00 Fin GS HIFK KTP 1-0 3-0 - - (88)ULMANEN ANTTI  
17:00 Fin GS HONKA GNISTAN 1-0 2-0 - - (74)LIIKONEN KASPERI  
17:00 Fin GS KPV ROPS 2-2 4-2 - - (79)HASANZADA ARAM  
18:30 Fin GS FC JAZZ SJK 0-2 0-6 - - AHDE ELIAS(78)  
2017-02-19
13:30 Fin GS VPS MUSA 0-0 0-1 - - RANTALA SAMI(71)  
15:00 Fin GS PS KEMI OPS 0-0 0-0 - -  
2017-02-21
18:30 Fin GS MP LAHTI 1-0 3-2 - - TANSKANEN JENS(71)  
2017-02-25
14:00 Fin GS HAUPA PS KEMI 0-0 1-6 - - VALENCIC FILIP(90+2)  
2017-02-26
14:30 Fin GS OPS KPV 0-2 0-3 - - SCHWALENSTOCKER MIRO(46)  
15:00 Fin GS EIF LEGIRUS INTER 0-0 1-0 - - (Pen79)ESTLANDER JOHAN
2017-03-01
18:00 Fin GS ROPS PS KEMI 1 1-0 1-1 - - VALENCIC FILIP(74)  
18:30 Fin GS HJK HELSINKI HIFK 1 1-0 4-0 - - (90+3)MORELOS ALFREDO  
19:00 Fin GS IFK MARIEHAMN FC INTER 0-0 1-0 - - (46)KANGASKOLKKA ALEKSEI  
19:00 Fin GS SJK VPS 0-3 0-3 - - MORRISSEY STEVEN(38)  
2017-03-03
17:00 Fin GS TPS 1 EIF 0-0 0-3 - - TABE ETCHU(85)  
2017-03-04
12:30 Fin GS OPS HAUPA 1 0-1 3-2 - - STAFSULA DRITAN(78)  
13:30 Fin GS MUSA SJK AKATEMIA 0-2 1-3 - - (Own87)LAHDE MATTI  
14:00 Fin GS GRIFK GNISTAN 2-0 2-0 - - (40)LANGHOFF SAMUEL
14:30 Fin GS P-IIROT LEGIRUS INTER 1-2 3-3 - - CHIDI SAMUEL(55)  
15:00 Fin GS AC OULU KPV 0-0 1-2 - - (79)RAMADINGAYE DAVID  
15:00 Fin GS KTP HONKA 0-1 0-2 - - KORHONEN JONI(50)  
15:15 Fin GS FF JARO FC JAZZ 1 2-1 6-1 - - (90)HAGGBLOM JOAKIM  
2017-03-06
18:00 Fin GS LAHTI JJK 3-1 3-2 - - LAHITIE MATTI(80)  
2017-03-07
15:00 Fin GS ILVES KUPS 1 1-1 2-1 - - (60)NGUEUKAM TUCO
18:30 Fin GS HAKA MP 2-0 5-0 - - (88)LAHDESMAKI TUOMAS  
 
Back to Top