Country Cup Season Phase Timezone
Europe/Athens  

   BELARUS  - FA CUP - ROUND 32  2015/2016

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2015-07-16
18:30 Fin R32 FC BARANOVICHI SLAVIA MOZYR 1-0 1-1 - - TRAPASHKO DENIS(51)
19:30 Fin R32 FC DNEPR MOGILEV NAFTAN 0-4 0-4 - - SHUGUNKOV NIKITA(44)
2015-07-17
18:30 Fin R32 GOMELZHELDORTRANS BELSHINA BOBRUISK 1-2 1-2 - - GALYUZA ILLYA(Pen39)
2015-07-18
15:30 Fin R32 OSHMYANY GRANIT MIKASHEVICHY 0-3 1-3 - - (72)LADUTKO JANUSZ
16:00 Fin R32 FC BREST FC BEREZA-2010 1 0-0 3-1 - - (90)DZYAMESHKA ALYAKSANDR
16:30 Fin R32 KOBRIN FC GOMEL 0-2 0-2 - - YANCHENKO ALEKSANDR(25)
17:00 Fin R32 FC KRUMKACHY FC SLUTSK 1-2 2-2 - - (90+1)NOVOKOVSKIY YEVGENIY
17:30 Fin R32 FC LIDA FC SMORGON 0-1 0-2 - - KALININ YEVGENY(50)
17:30 Fin R32 GORODEYA FC MINSK 0-0 0-0 - -
18:00 Fin R32 KHIMIK SVETLOGORSK FC ISLOCH MINSK R. 0-0 0-2 - - ALUMONA ALEKSANDR(55)
18:00 Fin R32 RECHYTSA 2014 NEMAN 0-0 0-0 - -
18:30 Fin R32 SPARTAK SHKLOV BATE BORISOV 0-1 2-1 - - (86)LEVSHUKOV ARTEM
19:00 Fin R32 VOLNA PINSK FC VITEBSK 0-1 1-3 - - MELNIK SYARHEY(81)
2015-07-19
15:30 Fin R32 FC ORSHA TORPEDO ZHODINO 0-1 0-5 - - DEMIDOVICH VADZIM(90+1)
17:30 Fin R32 SLONIM SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK 0-3 1-10 - - KOVALEV YURIY(90+2)
18:30 Fin R32 DINAMO MINSK SMOLEVICHI-STI 1-0 2-0 - - (66)VERETILO OLEG
2015-08-01
15:30 Fin R32 FC ISLOCH MINSK R. KHIMIK SVETLOGORSK 1-1 3-2 - - (86)LEBEDZEW ALYAKSANDR
15:30 Fin R32 NAFTAN FC DNEPR MOGILEV 0-2 3-2 - - (90)KARPOVICH SERGEY
16:00 Fin R32 FC VITEBSK VOLNA PINSK 1-0 2-0 - - (58)RADZHABOV AZAM
16:30 Fin R32 FC BEREZA-2010 FC BREST 1-1 3-2 - - PAMPUKHA PAVEL(88)
17:30 Fin R32 FC SLUTSK FC KRUMKACHY 2-0 4-0 - - (74)SEBAI SENIN
17:30 Fin R32 FC SMORGON FC LIDA 1 1-1 3-3 - - SHORATS PAVEL(81)
18:00 Fin R32 BELSHINA BOBRUISK GOMELZHELDORTRANS 1 0-0 2-2 - - (Pen84)SHRAMCHENKO ANTON
18:00 Fin R32 NEMAN RECHYTSA 2014 1-0 6-0 - - (89)SAVITSKIY PAVEL
18:30 Fin R32 GRANIT MIKASHEVICHY OSHMYANY 2-1 5-1 - - (64)OSIPENKO DMITRY
19:00 Fin R32 FC MINSK GORODEYA 2-0 2-0 - - (39)PUSHNYAKOV SERGEY
19:30 Fin R32 BATE BORISOV SPARTAK SHKLOV 3-0 7-0 - - (90)GORDEICHUK MIKHAIL
2015-08-02
15:30 Fin R32 TORPEDO ZHODINO FC ORSHA 5-1 11-1 - - (84)PLATONAW DZMITRY
17:00 Fin R32 SMOLEVICHI-STI DINAMO MINSK 2-1 2-5 - - BULYGA VITAL(90)
17:30 Fin R32 SLAVIA MOZYR FC BARANOVICHI 2 1-0 2-0 - - (90+4)VORONKOV ANDREY
18:00 Fin R32 SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK SLONIM 5-0 8-1 - - (83)VERGEYCHIK KIRILL
18:30 Fin R32 FC GOMEL KOBRIN 0-0 4-0 - - (80)YAKHNO DENIS
 
Back to Top