Country Cup Season Phase Timezone
Europe/Athens  

   AUSTRIA  - FA CUP - FIRST ROUND  2016/2017

K/O Stat League Home YR Away YR HT FT ET PN Scorers  
2016-07-08
20:30 Fin 1R FC KARABAKH RAPID VIENNA 0-1 1-3 - - (90)KARA ERCAN
2016-07-15
18:30 Fin 1R STADLAU STURM GRAZ 0-0 0-2 - - KIENAST ROMAN(90+4)
20:00 Fin 1R ATSV WOLFSBERG FLORIDSDORFER AC 0-1 0-3 - - GRBIC ADRIAN(76)
20:00 Fin 1R BAD WIMSBACH SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG 2-0 3-1 - - (Pen75)PLASSER THOMAS
20:00 Fin 1R DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER SV LAFNITZ 0-1 1-3 - - (87)KORDIC ANTE
20:00 Fin 1R EBREICHSDORF WOLFSBERGER AC 1-0 1-0 - - (40)MARKIC MARJAN
20:00 Fin 1R FC GLEISDORF 09 1 TSV HARTBERG 1-0 1-1 2-2 3-5 (ET112)FARNLEITNER MARKUS
20:00 Fin 1R FIRST VIENNA FC 1894 TREIBACH 1 3-0 6-0 - - (83)KURTISI MENSUR
20:00 Fin 1R NEUSIEDL/SEE WSG WATTENS 2-0 2-2 3-5 - SHAZAD KHURRAM(ET120+2)
20:00 Fin 1R POTTINGER GRIESKIRCHEN SC WIENER NEUSTADT 0-0 0-2 - - FISCHER MANFRED(84)
20:00 Fin 1R SC KALSDORF AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT 2-0 4-0 - - (90)PEIN CHRISTIAN
20:00 Fin 1R SC-ESV PARNDORF 1 LASK LINZ 0-2 2-2 2-3 - REP RAJKO(ET115)
20:30 Fin 1R PURGSTALL KSV SUPERFUND 0-3 0-6 - - FLECKER FLORIAN(Pen81)
20:30 Fin 1R SC KREMS SKN ST. POLTEN 0-0 0-2 - - MADER FLORIAN(62)
20:30 Fin 1R SKU AMSTETTEN SV WIENERBERG 1 0-0 0-0 3-0 - (ET117)ZEFI LEO
20:30 Fin 1R WIENER SPORTKLUB SC RITZING 0-0 0-3 - - WITTEVEEN DAVID(85)
21:30 Fin 1R SK VORWARTS STEYR RED BULL SALZBURG 0-0 1-3 - - (90+3)GOTTHARTSLEITNER STEFAN
2016-07-16
17:45 Fin 1R LEOBENDORF SV ALLERHEILIGEN 0-0 0-0 0-0 3-1                     
18:00 Fin 1R FERLACH ATUS AUSTRIA LUSTENAU 0-2 1-6 - - DURMUS ILKAY(88)
18:00 Fin 1R USK ANIF SCR ALTACH 0-1 0-1 - - DOVEDAN NIKOLA(13)
18:00 Fin 1R VfB HOHENEMS SV GRODIG 0-4 0-4 - - GRUBER UMBERTO(35)
18:30 Fin 1R FC HARD UNION ST. FLORIAN 1 0-1 0-1 - - MITTERMAYR MARCO(14)
19:00 Fin 1R ATSV STADL-PAURA FC BW LINZ 0-1 0-1 - - GABRIEL LUKAS(2)
19:00 Fin 1R SC SCHWAZ BERGHEIM 0-2 4-3 - - PETER ALEXANDER(90+1)
19:00 Fin 1R TSV ST. JOHANN UNION GURTEN 0-1 0-3 - - WIMMLEITNER FABIAN(Pen80)
20:00 Fin 1R FC KUFSTEIN RIED 1-1 1-4 - - FROSCHL THOMAS(60)
20:30 Fin 1R SG TRAISKIRCHEN SV HORN 1-0 1-3 - - ZATL NILS(84)
2016-07-17
11:30 Fin 1R DORNBRINER SV ADMIRA WACKER 1 0-1 1-4 - - (90)ERHART JULIAN
16:30 Fin 1R FC DORNBIRN 1913 AUSTRIA VIENNA 0-3 0-6 - - SERBEST TARKAN(68)
18:00 Fin 1R RUDERSDORF SV MATTERSBURG 0-3 0-7 - - TEMPL FLORIAN(88)
18:30 Fin 1R WORGL 1 FC KITZBUHEL 1-0 2-2 2-4 - GARTNER PETER(ET101)
19:00 Fin 1R SC MANNSDORF WACKER INNSBRUCK 1-1 2-2 3-3 4-3 (ET109)SAURER CHRISTOPH
 
Back to Top