Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
- < Back
- NORWAY
- Eliteserien
- 1. Divisjon
- 2. Divisjon
- 3. Divisjon
- Toppserien
- 1. Divisjon (WOMEN)
- Fa Cup
- Fa Cup 2023
- Fa Cup 2024
- Fa Cup 2022
- Fa Cup (WOMEN)
- World (FIFA)
-
Europe (UEFA)
- Euro 2024
- Uefa Champions League
- Uefa Europa League
- Uefa Europa Conference League
- Uefa Nations League
- Euro 2020
- Uefa Cup
- Uefa Youth League
- Uefa U21 Championship
- Uefa Intertoto Cup
- Uefa Super Cup
- Uefa Cup Winners Cup
- Uefa U19 Championship
- Uefa U17 Championship
- Uefa Champions League Women
- Womens Euro 2025 Switzerland
- Womens Euro 2021 England
- Uefa U19 Championship Women
- Uefa U17 Championship Women
- Womens Euro 2017 Netherlands
- Euro 2016 France
- Womens Euro 2013 Sweden
- Euro 2012 Poland-ukraine
- Euro 2008 Austria-switzerland
- Euro 2004 Portugal
- Euro 2000 Belgium-netherlands
- Euro 1996 England
- Euro 1992 Sweden
- Euro 1988 West Germany
- Euro 1984 France
- Euro 1980 Italy
- Euro 1976 Yugoslavia
- Euro 1972 Belgium
- Euro 1968 Italy
- Euro 1964 Spain
- Euro 1960 France
- All
- South America (CONMEBOL)
-
England
- Premier League
- Championship
- League One
- League Two
- National League
- National League North & South
- Non League Premier
- Premier League 2 Div.1
- Premier League 2 Div.2
- U18 Premier League
- Womens Super League
- Fa Cup
- League Cup
- Football League Trophy
- Fa Trophy
- Premier League Cup
- Fa Community Shield
- Fa Cup (WOMEN)
- League Cup (WOMEN)
- All
- Germany
- Spain
- France
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Afghanistan
- Africa (CAF)
- African Games
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Asia (AFC)
- Show More
-
EUROPE (UEFA)
-
FRANCE
-
ITALY
-
NETHERLANDS
-
ALGERIA
-
ARGENTINA
-
ARMENIA
-
AUSTRALIA
-
AUSTRIA
-
BELARUS
-
BOLIVIA
-
BRAZIL
-
BULGARIA
-
BOTSWANA
-
CHILE
-
CHINA
-
COLOMBIA
-
DENMARK
-
ECUADOR
-
EGYPT
-
ESTONIA
-
FINLAND
-
FRIENDLY GAMES
-
IRAN
-
IRAQ
-
ICELAND
-
ISRAEL
-
SOUTH KOREA
-
LATVIA
-
MEXICO
-
NORWAY
-
PARAGUAY
-
PERU
-
SOUTH AFRICA
-
SERBIA
-
SWITZERLAND
-
SLOVAKIA
-
SWEDEN
-
TANZANIA
-
UAE
-
URUGUAY
-
USA
-
UZBEKISTAN
-
VIETNAM
Norway - 1. Divisjon - R9
Standings
20:00
SCH
1D
MOSS
7
START
15
Norway - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1 - R7
Standings
19:00
SCH
2DA1
LYSEKLOSTER
5
BRANN 2
9
20:00
SCH
2DA1
VARD HAUGESUND
6
VIKING 2
1
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2 - R7
Standings
17:00
SCH
3DA2
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
9
SANDNES 2
7
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3 - R7
Standings
19:00
SCH
3DA3
SKEID 2
12
SARPSBORG 08 FF 2
9
20:00
SCH
3DA3
MJONDALEN 2
14
KFUM 2
6
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 4 - R7
Standings
15:15
FIN
3DA4
ROSENBORG 2
7
STROMSGODSET 2
4
0
0
2
1
19:00
SCH
3DA4
STABAEK 2
5
LILLESTROM 2
13
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 5 - R7
Standings
19:00
SCH
3DA5
MOLDE 2
10
KRISTIANSUND BK 2
12
Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 6 - R7
Standings
20:00
SCH
3DA6
SPRINT JELOY
9
HAMARKAMERATENE 2
6
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score