Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
- < Back
- GERMANY
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- 3. Liga
- Regional Leagues
- Oberliga
- Bundesliga Women
- Fa Cup
- Super Cup
- World (FIFA)
-
Europe (UEFA)
- Euro 2024
- Uefa Champions League
- Uefa Europa League
- Uefa Europa Conference League
- Uefa Nations League
- Euro 2020
- Uefa Cup
- Uefa Youth League
- Uefa U21 Championship
- Uefa Intertoto Cup
- Uefa Super Cup
- Uefa Cup Winners Cup
- Uefa U19 Championship
- Uefa U17 Championship
- Uefa Champions League Women
- Womens Euro 2025 Switzerland
- Womens Euro 2021 England
- Uefa U19 Championship Women
- Uefa U17 Championship Women
- Womens Euro 2017 Netherlands
- Euro 2016 France
- Womens Euro 2013 Sweden
- Euro 2012 Poland-ukraine
- Euro 2008 Austria-switzerland
- Euro 2004 Portugal
- Euro 2000 Belgium-netherlands
- Euro 1996 England
- Euro 1992 Sweden
- Euro 1988 West Germany
- Euro 1984 France
- Euro 1980 Italy
- Euro 1976 Yugoslavia
- Euro 1972 Belgium
- Euro 1968 Italy
- Euro 1964 Spain
- Euro 1960 France
- All
- South America (CONMEBOL)
-
England
- Premier League
- Championship
- League One
- League Two
- National League
- National League North & South
- Non League Premier
- Premier League 2 Div.1
- Premier League 2 Div.2
- U18 Premier League
- Womens Super League
- Fa Cup
- League Cup
- Football League Trophy
- Fa Trophy
- Premier League Cup
- Fa Community Shield
- Fa Cup (WOMEN)
- League Cup (WOMEN)
- All
- Spain
- France
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Afghanistan
- Africa (CAF)
- African Games
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Asia (AFC)
- Show More
-
SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)
-
ENGLAND
-
GERMANY
-
SPAIN
-
FRANCE
-
ALGERIA
-
AUSTRALIA
-
AUSTRIA
-
BELGIUM
-
BURKINA FASO
-
BULGARIA
-
CHINA
-
CROATIA
-
DENMARK
-
ECUADOR
-
ESTONIA
-
FINLAND
-
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
-
IRAQ
-
ICELAND
-
ISRAEL
-
SOUTH KOREA
-
SAUDI ARABIA
-
KUWAIT
-
LITHUANIA
-
MALAYSIA
-
PERU
-
POLAND
-
SCOTLAND
-
SINGAPORE
-
SWITZERLAND
-
SLOVAKIA
-
SWEDEN
-
THAILAND
-
USA
-
VIETNAM
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern - R34
Standings
19:30
SCH
RB
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
9
FC MEMMINGEN
17
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg - R34
Standings
20:00
FTR
OH
ALTONA 93
1
FC SUDERELBE
8
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OH
ETSV HAMBURG
3
DUENEBERGER SV
18
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OH
FC ALSTERBRUEDER
14
TSV SASEL
6
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OH
FC TUERKIYE WILHELMSBURG
16
UNION TORNESCH
17
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OH
HARKSHEIDE
10
TSV CONCORDIA
13
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OH
NIENDORFER TSV
4
USC PALOMA
7
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OH
SC VICTORIA HAMBURG
9
SV HALSTENBEK-RELLINGEN
12
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OH
SV RUGENBERGEN
15
HEBC HAMBURG
5
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
OH
TUS DASSENDORF
2
TSV BUCHHOLZ
11
Full Time Result Only
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-nord - R28
Standings
20:00
FTR
ON
SV LICHTENBERG 47
2
EINTRACHT MAHLSDORF
4
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
ON
TASMANIA BERLIN
5
HERTHA ZEHLENDORF
1
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
ON
UNION FURSTENWALDE
15
TENNIS BOR. BERLIN
6
Full Time Result Only
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen - R34
Standings
20:30
FTR
ON
GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDE
5
DELMENHORST
3
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
ON
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
8
MEPPEN II
11
Full Time Result Only
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-pfalz/saar - R37
Standings
20:30
FTR
OR
FV DIEFFLEN
9
WORMATIA WORMS
4
Full Time Result Only
Germany - Oberliga Hessen - R32
Standings
20:00
FTR
OH
HUENFELDER SV
6
VFB MARBURG
14
Full Time Result Only
20:30
FTR
OH
TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG
4
FSV FERNWALD
8
Full Time Result Only
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen - R33
Standings
20:15
FTR
OW
FC GIEVENBECK
5
FC BRUENNINGHAUSEN
17
Full Time Result Only
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score