Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
- < Back
- DENMARK
- Superligaen
- 1. Division
- 2.division
- 2. Division
- Denmark Series
- 3.division
- 3. Division
- U19 League
- U17 League
- Kvindeligaen
- 1. Division Women
- Fa Cup
- Fa Cup Women
- World (FIFA)
-
Europe (UEFA)
- Euro 2024
- Uefa Champions League
- Uefa Europa League
- Uefa Europa Conference League
- Uefa Nations League
- Euro 2020
- Uefa Cup
- Uefa Youth League
- Uefa U21 Championship
- Uefa Intertoto Cup
- Uefa Super Cup
- Uefa Cup Winners Cup
- Uefa U19 Championship
- Uefa U17 Championship
- Uefa Champions League Women
- Womens Euro 2025 Switzerland
- Womens Euro 2021 England
- Uefa U19 Championship Women
- Uefa U17 Championship Women
- Womens Euro 2017 Netherlands
- Euro 2016 France
- Womens Euro 2013 Sweden
- Euro 2012 Poland-ukraine
- Euro 2008 Austria-switzerland
- Euro 2004 Portugal
- Euro 2000 Belgium-netherlands
- Euro 1996 England
- Euro 1992 Sweden
- Euro 1988 West Germany
- Euro 1984 France
- Euro 1980 Italy
- Euro 1976 Yugoslavia
- Euro 1972 Belgium
- Euro 1968 Italy
- Euro 1964 Spain
- Euro 1960 France
- All
- South America (CONMEBOL)
-
England
- Premier League
- Championship
- League One
- League Two
- National League
- National League North & South
- Non League Premier
- Premier League 2 Div.1
- Premier League 2 Div.2
- U18 Premier League
- Womens Super League
- Fa Cup
- League Cup
- Football League Trophy
- Fa Trophy
- Premier League Cup
- Fa Community Shield
- Fa Cup (WOMEN)
- League Cup (WOMEN)
- All
- Germany
- Spain
- France
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Afghanistan
- Africa (CAF)
- African Games
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Asia (AFC)
- Show More
-
ENGLAND
-
GERMANY
-
SPAIN
-
FRANCE
-
ITALY
-
NETHERLANDS
-
ASIA (AFC)
-
ALGERIA
-
ARGENTINA
-
ARMENIA
-
AUSTRALIA
-
AUSTRIA
-
BELGIUM
-
BAHRAIN
-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
-
BELARUS
-
BRAZIL
-
BULGARIA
-
CANADA
-
CHILE
-
COLOMBIA
-
CROATIA
-
CZECH REPUBLIC
-
DENMARK
-
ECUADOR
-
EGYPT
-
ESTONIA
-
FINLAND
-
GIBRALTAR
-
GUATEMALA
-
HONDURAS
-
HUNGARY
-
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
-
IRAQ
-
ICELAND
-
ISRAEL
-
JORDAN
-
JAPAN
-
SOUTH KOREA
-
SAUDI ARABIA
-
KUWAIT
-
LITHUANIA
-
LATVIA
-
MOLDOVA
-
MEXICO
-
MALTA
-
NORTHERN IRELAND
-
PERU
-
POLAND
-
PORTUGAL
-
ROMANIA
-
SOUTH AFRICA
-
RUSSIA
-
SCOTLAND
-
SWITZERLAND
-
SLOVAKIA
-
SLOVENIA
-
SWEDEN
-
THAILAND
-
TURKEY
-
TANZANIA
-
UKRAINE
-
URUGUAY
-
VIETNAM
Denmark - Superligaen Championship Playoff - R28
Standings
20:00
SCH
SCP
AARHUS
5
FC NORDSJAELLAND
4
4.50
4.00
1.75
Denmark - 1. Division Promotion Group - R28
Standings
20:00
SCH
1DPG
VENDSYSSEL FF
4
KOLDING IF
5
Denmark - 1. Division Relegation Group - R28
Standings
19:30
SCH
1DRG
NAESTVED
5
B93 COPENHAGEN
3
Denmark - 2. Division Promotion Group - R26
Standings
20:00
SCH
2DPG
AB GLADSAXE
6
MIDDELFART
4
20:00
SCH
2DPG
NYKOBING FC
5
ESBJERG
1
20:00
SCH
2DPG
ROSKILDE
3
AARHUS FREMAD
2
Denmark - 3. Division Promotion Group - R26
Standings
20:00
SCH
3DPG
HOLBAEK
4
AVARTA
5
Denmark - 2. Division Relegation Group - R26
Standings
20:00
SCH
2DRG
HIK
2
FA 2000
4
Denmark - Danmarksserien Promotion Group 1 - R4
Standings
19:00
FTR
DPGr
TARNBY FF
6
FREDERIKSSUND
4
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
DPGr
BRONSHOJ
3
GLOSTRUP
2
Full Time Result Only
19:30
FTR
DPGr
GOERSLEV IF
5
HORSHOLM-USSEROD IK
8
Full Time Result Only
Denmark - Danmarksserien Promotion Group 2 - R4
Standings
19:30
FTR
DPGr
AARHUS FREMAD 2
10
KJELLERUP
8
Full Time Result Only
Denmark - Danmarksserien Relegation Group 1 - R4
Standings
20:00
FTR
DRGr
B 1908
5
NAESTVED II
6
Full Time Result Only
20:00
FTR
DRGr
VB 1968
10
AB TARNBY
9
Full Time Result Only
Denmark - Ligaen U19 - R23
Standings
17:00
FTR
LU
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19)
1
AARHUS (U19)
8
Full Time Result Only
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score