Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
12:30
1 HF
44'
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
GENCLERBIRLIGI
1
 
KARS 36 SPOR
 
2
 
0
0
Match Details
13:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
 
 
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
FK KUKESI
 
 
KF ERZENI
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
 
 
KS TURBINA
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
LACI
 
 
LUSHNJA
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
 
 
BYLIS
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
PARTIZANI
 
 
PODGRADECI
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
SKENDERBEU KORCE
 
 
BESELIDHJA LEZHE
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
TEUTA DURRES
 
 
KAMZA
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIA
VLLAZNIA
 
 
TIRANA
 
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FYR MACEDONIA
VARDAR SKOPJE
2
 
 
FK RABOTNICKI
5
 
 
Match Details
14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
BACKA
13
 
 
ZEMUN
12
 
 
Match Details
14:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
EL GEISH
15
 
 
EL RAJA MARSA MATRUH
18
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
 
 
PAFOS FC
 
 
 
Match Details
15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
 
 
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
 
 
 
Match Details
15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
BUCASPOR IZMIR
 
 
SIVASSPOR
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTA
HIBERNIANS FC
 
 
FLORIANA FC
 
 
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
BORAC CACAK
14
 
 
MLADOST LUCANI
9
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
CUKARICKI
6
 
 
RAD
16
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
FK SPARTAK ZDREPCEVA KRV
3
 
 
VOJVODINA
7
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
JAVOR
15
 
 
NAPREDAK
8
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
MACVA
11
 
 
FK VOZDOVAC
5
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
RADNIK SURDULICA
10
 
 
RADNICKI NIS
4
 
 
Match Details
16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
YENI MALATYASPOR
 
 
OSMANLISPOR
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
AL MASRY
3
 
 
EL DAKHLEYA
12
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
MOREIRENSE
 
 
SANTA CLARA
 
 
 
Match Details
17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
U. MADEIRA
 
 
AVES
 
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
 
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
 
Match Details
17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
PRAIENSE
 
 
FARENSE
 
 
 
Match Details
17:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ALANYASPOR
 
 
GIRESUNSPOR
 
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
INTER ZAPRESIC
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
 
 
 
Match Details
18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ALKI OROKLINIS
 
 
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
 
 
 
Match Details
18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
FIORENTINA
 
 
SAMPDORIA
 
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
LECHIA GDANSK
10
 
 
POGON SZCZECIN
16
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
7
 
 
LECH POZNAN
4
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIA
FK PARTIZAN
2
 
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
 
 
Match Details
19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)
AL-JAZIRA
 
 
REAL MADRID
 
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
ENPPI
9
 
 
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
8
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
1899 HOFFENHEIM
8
 
 
VFB STUTTGART
14
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
GRONINGEN
12
 
 
PSV
1
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
VITESSE
7
 
 
WILLEM II
14
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
FREE STATE STARS
10
 
 
SUPERSPORT UNITED
11
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
 
 
MARITZBURG UTD
8
 
 
Match Details
19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEY
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
 
 
FENERBAHCE
 
 
 
Match Details
19:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RENNES
 
 
MARSEILLE
 
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
5
 
 
BERLINER AK 07
7
 
 
Match Details
20:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
VVV VENLO
13
 
 
UTRECHT
6
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
GENK
 
 
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
SPORTING CP
 
 
VILAVERDENSE
 
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
7
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
17
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
BAYERN MUNICH
1
 
 
FC KOLN
18
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC SCHALKE 04
3
 
 
FC AUGSBURG
9
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
HERTHA BERLIN
12
 
 
HANNOVER 96
10
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
ALESSANDRIA
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
 
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
13
 
 
WISLA KRAKOW
8
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
WISLA PLOCK
9
 
 
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
15
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
CLUB BRUGGE
 
 
CHARLEROI
 
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
NEWCASTLE
16
 
 
EVERTON
10
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SOUTHAMPTON
11
 
 
LEICESTER
8
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SWANSEA
20
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
1
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
CREWE
 
 
BLACKBURN
 
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
AC MILAN
 
 
VERONA
 
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
ADO DEN HAAG
8
 
 
RODA
18
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
FEYENOORD
5
 
 
HEERENVEEN
9
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
CELTIC
1
 
 
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
9
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
HIBERNIAN
4
 
 
RANGERS
2
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
PARTICK
12
 
 
MOTHERWELL
6
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLAND
ST JOHNSTONE
7
 
 
ABERDEEN
3
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
LIVERPOOL
5
 
 
WEST BROM
18
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
MANCHESTER UTD
2
 
 
BOURNEMOUTH
14
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
TOTTENHAM
7
 
 
BRIGHTON
13
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
WEST HAM
19
 
 
ARSENAL
6
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAY
SUD AMERICA
 
 
EL TANQUE SISLEY
 
 
 
Match Details
22:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
AMIENS
 
 
TOURS
 
 
 
Match Details
22:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LILLE
 
 
NICE
 
 
 
Match Details
22:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
MONTPELLIER
 
 
LYON
 
 
 
Match Details
22:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
STRASBOURG
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
 
 
 
Match Details
23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
RIO AVE
 
 
BENFICA
 
 
 
Match Details
FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score