Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
STATISTICS
TABLES
RES & FIX
Sorted by kick off
HT
FT
ET
PN
18:40
2 HF
60'
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIA
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
2
 
 
AL-ETTIFAQ
13
 
 
1
1
2
1
Match Details
19:00
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIA
JS SAOURA
2
 
 
MC ALGER
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
Match Details
19:00
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
7
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
19:00
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUS
ASIL LISIS
6
 
 
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
2
 
 
2
2
2
2
Match Details
19:00
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
KORONA KIELCE
7
 
 
PIAST GLIWICE
15
1
 
0
0
0
0
Match Details
19:30
1 HF
30'
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPT
PETROJET
11
 
 
AL ITTIH. ALEXANDRIA
14
 
 
0
0
Match Details
19:30
1 HF
29'
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
11
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
3
1
 
0
1
Match Details
19:30
1 HF
30'
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
UNION BERLIN
4
 
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
5
 
 
0
0
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SC PADERBORN 07
1
 
 
HALLESCHER FC
12
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VFR AALEN
10
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN
5
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
14
 
 
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
8
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
FC KOLN II
16
 
 
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
13
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIA
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
6
 
 
FC BOTOSANI
4
 
 
Match Details
20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICA
CAPE TOWN CITY
8
 
 
AMAZULU
12
 
 
Match Details
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
OH LEUVEN (W)
5
 
 
GENT (W)
2
 
 
Match Details
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
11
 
 
VFV 06 HILDESHEIM
17
 
 
Match Details
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
ADO DEN HAAG (W)
7
 
 
AJAX (W)
1
 
 
Match Details
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
TWENTE (W)
2
 
 
EXCELSIOR (W)
9
 
 
Match Details
20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
VV ALKMAAR (W)
5
 
 
PSV/EINDHOVEN (W)
3
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
ANDERLECHT (W)
1
 
 
GENK (W)
3
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
ARSENAL (U23)
3
 
 
DERBY (U23)
7
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
AJACCIO
5
 
 
AUXERRE
16
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
18
 
 
LORIENT
3
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
CHATEAUROUX
9
 
 
ORLEANS
14
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
CLERMONT FOOT
8
 
 
SOCHAUX
10
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LE HAVRE
4
 
 
NIORT
11
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
NANCY
15
 
 
PARIS FC
6
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
QUEVILLY
19
 
 
STADE BRESTOIS 29
7
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
BOULOGNE
11
 
 
CHOLET
3
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
CHAMBLY THELLE FC
17
 
 
LAVAL
9
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
DUNKERQUE
5
 
 
PAU
10
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN
6
 
 
AVRANCHES
15
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LES HERBIERS
14
 
 
GRENOBLE
4
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LYON DUCHERE
7
 
 
BEZIERS
8
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RODEZ
1
 
 
CONSOLAT MARSEILLE
16
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENTS
EVERTON (U23)
4
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB (U23)
2
 
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
CAMBUUR
16
 
 
DORDRECHT
14
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
DE GRAAFSCHAP
4
 
 
FC OSS
10
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
DEN BOSCH
5
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
2
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
EMMEN
6
 
 
JONG AJAX
3
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
FC EINDHOVEN
12
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
13
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
JONG PSV
8
 
 
ALMERE CITY FC
9
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
JONG UTRECHT
20
 
 
TELSTAR
7
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
MVV
11
 
 
JONG AZ
17
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
NEC NIJMEGEN
1
 
 
HELMOND SPORT
19
 
 
Match Details
21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDS
WAALWIJK
15
 
 
VOLENDAM
18
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
11
 
 
OOSTENDE
12
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUM
OH LEUVEN
4
 
 
LIERSE
1
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
8
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
16
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
FOGGIA
21
 
 
VENEZIA
8
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
SLASK WROCLAW
11
 
 
JAGIELLONIA
3
 
 
Match Details
21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
7
 
 
VALLADOLID B
20
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SHEFFIELD WED
15
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON
1
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLAND
SWINDON TOWN
8
 
 
COLCHESTER
10
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
ST ETIENNE
15
 
 
MONACO
3
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
JUVE STABIA
11
 
 
REGGINA
15
 
 
Match Details
21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WALES
CARMARTHEN TOWN
12
 
 
BARRY TOWN
9
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
SEVILLA
5
 
 
LEVANTE
15
 
 
Match Details
22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAIN
CADIZ
3
 
 
BARCELONA B
17
 
 
Match Details
22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGAL
PACOS FERREIRA
14
 
 
BOAVISTA
9
 
 
Match Details
FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score