app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

11:45
SCH
LS
KUCHING FA
8
 
 
PAHANG
4
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
CUP
GUANGXI HENGCHEN
 
 
DALIAN ZHIXING
 
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
PL
URAL
13
 
 
ORENBURG
14
 
 

12:00
SCH
SLDB
IRKUTSK
16
 
 
DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG
11
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LP2
ACADEMICO VISEU
12
 
 
MARITIMO
4
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LP2
VILAFRANQUENSE
3
 
 
TONDELA
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SLDB
KRYLYA SOVETOV 2
6
 
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD II
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
TANJONG PAGAR UTD FC
7
 
 
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
K1
SUWON FC
4
 
 
POHANG STEELERS
1
 
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.80

13:00
SCH
K2
GYEONGNAM FC
11
 
 
GIMPO CITIZEN
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDRP
CE EUROPA
 
 
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDRR
CD IZARRA
 
 
FORMENTERA
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
EN
FRISKA VILJOR FC
15
 
 
VASALUNDS IF
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
CHERKASI
7
 
 
ZORYA LUHANSK
8
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
SA
SASSUOLO
19
 
 
CAGLIARI
16
 
 

2.38

3.40

3.00

13:30
SCH
SAFR
POMIGLIANO CALCIO (W)
5
 
 
NAPOLI (W)
4
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
EKST
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
15
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
5
 
 

3.50

3.60

2.00

13:30
SCH
TL
KHONKAEN UNITED
11
 
 
SUKHOTHAI FC
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL2P
TOTTENHAM (U21)
 
 
CHELSEA (U21)
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
KLW
PK-35 (W)
7
 
 
HPS (W)
5
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
RN
BFC DYNAMO
4
 
 
BERLINER AK 07
18
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
RN
CARL ZEISS JENA
7
 
 
FC EILENBURG
16
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
RN
CHEMNITZER FC
9
 
 
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
13
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
RN
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
15
 
 
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
RN
GREIFSWALDER SV
2
 
 
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
10
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
RN
HERTHA BERLIN II
14
 
 
ENERGIE COTTBUS
1
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
RN
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
12
 
 
FSV ZWICKAU
11
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
RN
SV BABELSBERG 03
5
 
 
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
6
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
10
 
 
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
6
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
ZENIT 2
8
 
 
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK II
16
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
ARSENAL TULA 2
5
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK II
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
FC KOSMOS DOLGOPRUDNY
10
 
 
FC RYAZAN
15
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
ZENIT PENZA
11
 
 
KVANT OBNINSK
15
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SUPE
LANDSKRONA BOIS
1
 
 
OREBRO
10
 
 
 

1.90

3.80

3.70

14:00
SCH
EN
AFC ESKILSTUNA
12
 
 
SOLLENTUNA FK
9
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL
NAKHONPATHOM UNITED
10
 
 
BG PATHUM UNITED
5
 
 
 

14:15
SCH
PL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
5
 
 
RUBIN
7
 
 

14:30
SCH
FDAP
CERCLE BRUGGE
4
 
 
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
3
 
 
 

3.60

3.70

1.90

14:30
SCH
CUP
HANGZHOU WUYUE QIANTANG
 
 
CHONGQING TONGLIANG LONG
 
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
MEIS
TALLINNA KALEV
7
 
 
FC NOMME UNITED
10
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
SEP
OTELUL GALATI
 
 
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
QABALA
10
 
 
ARAZ
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SRGr
ODENSE
5
 
 
RANDERS FC
1
 
 

2.90

3.50

2.30

15:00
SCH
2DRG
THISTED FC
6
 
 
HIK
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LTP
CRAWLEY TOWN
 
 
CREWE
 
 
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.60

15:00
SCH
L1P
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
 
 
MADURA UNITED
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
13
 
 
TOBOL KOSTANAY
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
ZHETYSU
5
 
 
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SLDA
CHELYABINSK
8
 
 
FC UFA
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SLDA
METALLURG LIPETSK
10
 
 
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SLDA
RODINA 2
6
 
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SLDA
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
4
 
 
AVANGARD KURSK
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SLDA
TORPEDO MIASS
10
 
 
SPARTAK KOSTROMA
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LALI
EIBAR
3
 
 
CARTAGENA
13
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
ALLS
HAMMARBY
9
 
 
AIK
7
 
 
 

2.55

3.20

2.80

15:00
SCH
ALLS
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
13
 
 
IFK NORRKOPING
12
 
 
 

1.85

3.70

3.90

15:00
SCH
EN
PITEA IF
16
 
 
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
DW
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
14
 
 
PITEA IF (W)
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
EW
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
7
 
 
SUNNANA (W)
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
TL
RATCHABURI
6
 
 
PORT FC
3
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
LS
PENANG
9
 
 
TERENGGANU
3
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
SAFC
AS ROMA (W)
1
 
 
FIORENTINA (W)
3
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
ERED
ALMERE CITY FC
13
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
6
 
 

2.80

3.50

2.45

15:30
SCH
ERED
AZ ALKMAAR
4
 
 
UTRECHT
7
 
 

1.40

5.00

7.00

15:30
SCH
ERED
FEYENOORD
2
 
 
EXCELSIOR
16
 
 

1.27

6.50

8.50

15:30
SCH
ERED
HERACLES
14
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
11
 
 

2.55

3.70

2.55

15:30
SCH
ERED
PEC ZWOLLE
12
 
 
TWENTE
3
 
 

10.00

6.00

1.27

15:30
SCH
ERED
PSV
1
 
 
WAALWIJK
15
 
 

1.18

7.50

12.00

15:30
SCH
ERED
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
8
 
 
HEERENVEEN
10
 
 

1.73

4.10

4.33

15:30
SCH
ERED
VITESSE
18
 
 
AJAX
5
 
 

4.75

4.50

1.60

15:30
SCH
ERED
VOLENDAM
17
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
9
 
 

5.50

4.75

1.53

15:30
SCH
PL
DNIPRO-1
4
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PL
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
16
 
 
POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR
6
 
 

15:30
SCH
PL
MYNAI
15
 
 
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
12
 
 

15:30
SCH
PL
RUKH LVIV
5
 
 
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
9
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PL
VERES
14
 
 
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
10
 
 

15:30
SCH
PL
VORSKLA POLTAVA
11
 
 
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
13
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
WEST ARMENIA
7
 
 
BKMA
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
1LPM
TEPLICE
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
 
 
 

2.20

3.25

3.20

16:00
SCH
VEIK
GNISTAN
8
 
 
KUPS
4
 
 
 

4.33

3.60

1.65

16:00
SCH
YKKO
SJK AKATEMIA
8
 
 
SALPA
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SA
MONZA
12
 
 
FROSINONE
17
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.25

16:00
SCH
SA
UDINESE
15
 
 
EMPOLI
18
 
 

1.91

3.30

4.33

16:00
SCH
EKST
WARTA POZNAN
14
 
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
 
 

4.75

3.60

1.73

16:00
SCH
IL
POLONIA WARSZAWA
15
 
 
ODRA OPOLE
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
LP2
OLIVEIRENSE
15
 
 
LEIXOES
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FC
BALLYFERMOT UNITED
 
 
ROCKMOUNT
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FC
PIKE ROVERS
 
 
VILLA FC
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SLDB
KOLOMNA
17
 
 
SALYUT BELGOROD
13
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SLDA
DINAMO BRYANSK
9
 
 
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
8
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SLDA
KALUGA
5
 
 
KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SLDA
MASHUK-KMV
2
 
 
IRTYSH OMSK
7
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SLDB
ASTRAKHAN
1
 
 
DYNAMO MAKHACHKALA 2
17
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SUPE
SANDVIKENS IF
12
 
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
16
 
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.50

16:00
SCH
EN
UMEA FC
2
 
 
KARLBERGS BK
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
DW
LINKOPINGS (W)
11
 
 
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
DW
TRELLEBORGS FF
13
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA (W)
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SD
SUD AMERICA
13
 
 
ALBION FC
2
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SD
URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO
11
 
 
JUVENTUD
3
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
YKKO
OLS
4
 
 
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
12
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
2B
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
15
 
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
14
 
 

16:30
SCH
2B
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
3
 
 
FC MAGDEBURG
13
 
 

16:30
SCH
2B
HAMBURGER SV
4
 
 
FC NURNBERG
12
 
 

16:30
SCH
2B
HANNOVER 96
6
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
2
 
 

16:30
SCH
2B
HANSA ROSTOCK
17
 
 
SC PADERBORN 07
7
 
 

16:30
SCH
2B
SV ELVERSBERG
11
 
 
KARLSRUHER SC
5
 
 

16:30
SCH
2B
SV WEHEN
16
 
 
FC ST. PAULI
1
 
 

16:30
SCH
2B
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
9
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04
10
 
 

16:30
SCH
2B
VFL OSNABRUCK
18
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN
8
 
 

16:30
SCH
RN
FC ST. PAULI II
12
 
 
HANNOVER 96 II
1
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
FC
WILTON UNITED
 
 
GLEBE NORTH
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
PL
FC ROSTOV
9
 
 
BALTIKA
15
 
 

16:30
SCH
SLDA
KRASNODAR 2
5
 
 
FC CHAYKA
4
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
SLDB
POBEDA KHASAVYURT
15
 
 
RUBIN YALTA
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
KSQ
LACI
 
 
FLAMURTARI VLORE
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FAZB
SPORTIVO ATENAS
10
 
 
FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SB
SANTOS
2
 
 
BRUSQUE
16
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
MEIS
PARNU JK VAPRUS
8
 
 
FCI LEVADIA
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NI
NYIREGYHAZA
1
 
 
CSAKVAR
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
AL
DZIUGAS
2
 
 
BANGA GARGZDAI
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
IL
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II
10
 
 
LKS LODZ II
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
L3PG
ACADEMICA
5
 
 
VARZIM
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
L3PG
LUSITANIA LOUROSA
4
 
 
ALVERCA
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
L3PG
SC BRAGA B
2
 
 
ATLETICO
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
L3PG
SPORTING COVILHA
8
 
 
FELGUEIRAS 1932
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FC
COCKHILL CELTIC
 
 
AYRFIELD UNITED
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDB
KOMPOZIT
6
 
 
DINAMO VLADIVOSTOK
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDB
SPARTAK TAMBOV
7
 
 
STROGINO MOSCOW
16
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PRGr
LIVINGSTON
6
 
 
HIBERNIAN
2
 
 
 

4.00

4.10

1.75

17:00
SCH
PRGr
MOTHERWELL
3
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
5
 
 
 

2.50

3.50

2.70

17:00
SCH
PRGr
ROSS COUNTY
4
 
 
ABERDEEN
1
 
 
 

2.35

4.00

2.55

17:00
SCH
ES
ARIANA FC
4
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ES
LJUNGSKILE SK
15
 
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ES
LUNDS BK
5
 
 
TVAAKERS IF
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ES
ONSALA
16
 
 
NORRBY IF
11
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
EW
IFK KALMAR (W)
14
 
 
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
8
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
LALI
ALCORCON
20
 
 
VALLADOLID
2
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
ALLS
GAIS
5
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
8
 
 
 

2.90

3.50

2.30

17:30
SCH
ALLS
IFK VARNAMO
11
 
 
KALMAR FF
15
 
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.00

17:45
SCH
AL
ESTEGHLAL MOLASANI
12
 
 
FAJR SEPASI
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PBMA
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
17
 
 
DEPORTIVO MERLO
9
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
BCGr
RAPID VIENNA
4
 
 
TSV HARTBERG
5
 
 
 

1.73

4.10

4.10

18:00
SCH
BCGr
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
 
 
LASK LINZ
3
 
 
 

1.40

5.00

7.00

18:00
SCH
BCGr
STURM GRAZ
1
 
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
6
 
 

1.33

5.50

7.50

18:00
SCH
HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
3
 
 
HNK GORICA
8
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
1LRG
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
5
 
 
FK JABLONEC
1
 
 

1.67

3.80

4.75

18:00
SCH
1LRG
FC FASTAV ZLIN
6
 
 
BOHEMIANS 1905
2
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.50

18:00
SCH
1LRG
PARDUBICE
3
 
 
KARVINA
4
 
 

2.55

3.20

2.70

18:00
SCH
FNL
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
11
 
 
KROMERIZ
16
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
MFK CHRUDIM
5
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC B
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
PROSTEJOV
15
 
 
OPAVA
8
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
SPARTA PRAHA B
9
 
 
VLASIM
7
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
TABORSKO
4
 
 
DUKLA PRAHA
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
VARNSDORF
14
 
 
FK PRIBRAM
13
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
VYSKOV
3
 
 
LISEN
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FNL
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
12
 
 
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
10
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
ISMAILY SC
12
 
 
PYRAMIDS FC
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
ARSENAL
2
 
 
EVERTON
15
 
 

1.14

9.50

13.00

18:00
SCH
PL
BRENTFORD
16
 
 
NEWCASTLE
7
 
 

2.88

3.90

2.20

18:00
SCH
PL
BRIGHTON
10
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
8
 
 

2.38

4.00

2.63

18:00
SCH
PL
BURNLEY
19
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
17
 
 

3.00

3.80

2.25

18:00
SCH
PL
CHELSEA
6
 
 
BOURNEMOUTH
11
 
 

1.45

5.25

6.00

18:00
SCH
PL
CRYSTAL PALACE
12
 
 
ASTON VILLA
4
 
 

1.80

4.33

3.70

18:00
SCH
PL
LIVERPOOL
3
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON
13
 
 

1.14

8.50

15.00

18:00
SCH
PL
LUTON
18
 
 
FULHAM
14
 
 

3.20

4.00

2.00

18:00
SCH
PL
MANCHESTER CITY
1
 
 
WEST HAM
9
 
 

1.10

12.00

17.00

18:00
SCH
PL
SHEFFIELD UTD
20
 
 
TOTTENHAM
5
 
 

8.00

6.00

1.30

18:00
SCH
EL
GAGRA
9
 
 
TELAVI
8
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
BECHEM UNITED
8
 
 
KARELA
13
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
DREAMS FC
14
 
 
HEART OF LIONS
17
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
12
 
 
ADUANA STARS
5
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
MEDEAMA SC
6
 
 
REAL TAMALE UNITED
18
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
NSOATREMAN
7
 
 
GOLD STARS
10
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
SAMARTEX
1
 
 
BOFOAKWA TANO
16
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
NI
BUDAFOKI MTE
12
 
 
PECSI MFC
15
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
NI
BUDAPEST HONVED
9
 
 
GYIRMOT