Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

00:15
2 HF
86'
SF
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
 
 
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.00

3.00

3.80

01:00
2 HF
47'
CL2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
4
 
 
PUMAS TABASCO
15
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

01:30
1 HF
29'
SF
VILLA MITRE
 
 
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
 
 
 
1
0

02:00
1 HF
2'
CL
PENAROL
9
 
 
DEFENSOR SPORTING
10
 
 
0
0
 

1.80

3.30

4.20

02:30
SCH
SF
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
 
 
PLATENSE
 
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.30

03:00
SCH
CL
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
5
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
3
 
 
 

3.60

3.20

2.00

03:05
SCH
CL2
CANCUN FC
13
 
 
ATLETICO MORELIA
9
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
CL
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
10
 
 
SPORTING SAN JOSE
7
 
 
 

1.40

4.50

6.50

05:05
SCH
CL2
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
14
 
 
TAPATIO
7
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
FRC
CSKA MOSCOW
 
 
MURCIA
 
 
 
 

1.28

5.50

7.50

13:00
SCH
FRC
FC ROSTOV
 
 
MARBELLA FC
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
FC UFA
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
PFC SOCHI
 
 
CUKARICKI
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
13
 
 
MAFRA
8
 
 

2.55

2.90

2.80

14:00
SCH
PL
QARABAG
2
 
 
SABAIL
6
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
FC MIDTJYLLAND
 
 
SILKEBORG
 
 
 
 

1.36

4.75

6.00

14:00
SCH
FRC
FC NORDSJAELLAND
 
 
FREMAD AMAGER
 
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
D1
NATIONAL BANK
10
 
 
EL GEISH
15
 
 
 

2.50

3.10

2.70

15:00
SCH
FRC
KOLDING IF
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
 
 

2.40

4.00

2.25

15:00
SCH
FRC
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
IRTYSH OMSK
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
FRC
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
 
 
DRITA
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
FC NORDSJAELLAND
 
 
NAESTVED
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
HYDERABAD FC
4
 
 
BENGALURU FC
7
 
 
 

2.37

3.00

2.90

17:00
SCH
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
15
 
 
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
5
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.60

17:15
SCH
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
12
 
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
8
 
 

3.20

2.80

2.45

18:00
SCH
FRC
MOLDE
 
 
BRATTVAG
 
 
 
 

1.12

8.00

10.00

19:00
SCH
SF
GUASTATOYA
 
 
XELAJU
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
LH
HAPOEL HADERA
13
 
 
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
6
 
 

2.87

3.25

2.20

19:30
SCH
D1
ZAMALEK SC
2
 
 
MISR EL MAKASA
7
 
 
 

1.53

3.50

6.50

19:45
SCH
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
17
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE
1
 
 

7.00

4.75

1.40

19:45
SCH
ERE
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
11
 
 
TWENTE
7
 
 

2.15

3.60

3.10

20:00
SCH
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
 
 
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
13
 
 

1.40

4.20

8.50

20:00
SCH
R16
NAVALCARNERO
 
 
GRANADA CF
 
 
 

6.50

3.60

1.53

20:15
SCH
LH
BNEI SAKHNIN
12
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
4
 
 

6.00

3.75

1.50

21:15
SCH
SF
ANTIGUA GFC
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
16
 
 
VFL BOCHUM
2
 
 

3.25

3.25

2.20

21:30
SCH
PDW
LEVANTE (W)
4
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
3
 
 

21:30
SCH
SL
FC SION
8
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
4
 
 

4.20

3.40

1.83

22:00
SCH
1A
OOSTENDE
6
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE
4
 
 

2.55

3.30

2.70

22:00
SCH
EPL
TOTTENHAM
6
 
 
LIVERPOOL
5
 
 

3.30

3.60

2.10

22:00
SCH
QF
NAPOLI
 
 
SPEZIA
 
 
 

1.30

5.50

9.50

22:00
SCH
ERE
AJAX
1
 
 
WILLEM II
17
 
 

1.10

10.00

21.00

22:00
SCH
R16
ALCOYANO
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
 
 
 

5.00

3.75

1.66

23:15
SCH
QF
BENFICA
 
 
BELENENSES SAD
 
 
 

1.25

5.50

10.00

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:15
FTR
SF
DEPORTES TOLIMA
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.80

3.10

4.33

 
20:30
FTR
GOI
ANAPOLINA
12
 
 
GREMIO ANAPOLIS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

7.00

4.50

1.33

 
20:30
FTR
GOI
APARECIDENSE
9
 
 
JARAGUA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.40

4.50

5.50

 
20:30
FTR
GOI
CRAC
5
 
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.20

3.10

2.10

 
20:30
FTR
GOI
GOIANESIA
4
 
 
GOIAS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.00

3.25

2.10

 
20:30
FTR
GOI
IPORA
8
 
 
ANAPOLIS FC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.83

3.25

3.75

 
20:30
FTR
GOI
VILA NOVA
7
 
 
GOIANIA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.36

3.80

8.00

 
15:00
FTR
PR
SHABAB AL-KHALIL
2
 
 
JABAL AL-MUKABER
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PR
THAQAFI TULKARM
11
 
 
MARKAZ SH. AL-AMARI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:55
FTR
D1
NAJRAN
12
 
 
AL-HAZEM
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:35
FTR
D1
AL-DRAIH
7
 
 
AL-ADALAH
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:35
FTR
D1
AL-KAWKAB
10
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
CP1
INTER (U19)
7
 
 
GENOA (U19)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L1
BELEDIYE DERINCESPOR
8
 
 
ARNAVUTKOY BELEDIYESPOR
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L1
CANKAYA FK
13
 
 
KIZILCABOLUKSPOR
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L1
DIYARBEKIRSPOR
2
 
 
MANISASPOR
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L1
FATSA BELEDIYESPOR
7
 
 
NEVSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L1
KEMERSPOR 2003
15
 
 
1877 ALEMDAGSPOR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L1
OFSPOR
5
 
 
BUCASPOR IZMIR
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L1
PAYASSPOR
12
 
 
MALATYA BELEDIYESPOR
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L2
AGRI 1970 SPOR
12
 
 
KAHTA 02
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L2
CENGELKOY YATIRIMLARI
14
 
 
CEYHANSPOR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L2
DARICA GENCLERBIRLIGI
4
 
 
YOMRASPOR
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L2
HALIDE EDIP ADIVARSPOR
15
 
 
ISKENDERUN FK
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L2
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
2
 
 
FETHIYESPOR
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L2
TEKIRDAGSPOR
10
 
 
KARAMAN BELEDIYESPOR
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L2
TOKATSPOR
16
 
 
MARDIN BASAKSPOR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L2
YOZGATSPOR
17
 
 
TEPECIKSPOR A.S.
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L3
ARHAVI SPOR
17
 
 
ELAZIG KARAKOCAN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L3
BATMAN PETROLSPOR
12
 
 
ERBAASPOR
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L3
CARSAMBASPOR
6
 
 
GOLCUKSPOR
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L3
CATALCA SPOR
5
 
 
YALOVASPOR
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L3
ICEL IDMANYURDU
2
 
 
OSMANIYESPOR
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L3
KARSIYAKA
4
 
 
ISPARTA 32 SPOR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L3
SILE YILDIZSPOR
8
 
 
ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
3L3
SOMASPOR
1
 
 
ESENLER EROKSPOR
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:00
FTR
3L1
EDIRNESPOR
6
 
 
ARTVIN HOPASPOR
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:40
FTR
SF
QUINDIO
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.50

3.00

2.10

 
01:00
FTR
SF
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
 
 
RANGERS DE TALCA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:30
POST
D1
ZAMALEK SC
2
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
1
 
 
 

19:15
POST
SL
FC LUGANO
2
 
 
SERVETTE FC
7
 
 

17:00
POST
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
12
 
 
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
11
 
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

17:00
POST
PDW
ATHLETIC BILBAO (W)
11
 
 
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 

15:30
CANC
L1
PERSIK KEDIRI
13
 
 
MADURA UNITED
8
 
 
 

13:15
CANC
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
11
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score